16:00 | FT | Ghana 1 : 0 Algeria |
19:00 | FT | South Africa 1 : 1 Senegal |
16:00 | FT | Ivory Coast 1 : 1 Mali |
19:00 | FT | Cameroon 1 : 1 Guinea |
15:00 | FT | Cordoba CF 1 : 2 Real Madrid |
17:00 | FT | Elche CF 0 : 6 Barcelona |
21:00 | FT | Real Sociedad 1 : 0 SD Eibar |
21:00 | FT | Villarreal 1 : 0 Levante |
19:30 | FT | OGC Nice 2 : 1 Marseille |
16:00 | FT | Lille 0 : 1 Monaco |
19:00 | FT | SC Bastia 0 : 0 Bordeaux |
19:00 | FT | Guingamp 3 : 2 Lorient |
17:00 | FT | Cagliari 2 : 1 Sassuolo |
19:45 | FT | Lazio 3 : 1 AC Milan |
17:00 | FT | Konyaspor 2 : 3 Bursaspor |
18:00 | FT | Trabzonspor 3 : 1 Sivasspor |
17:00 | FT | Kasimpasa 0 : 3 Fenerbahce |
20:15 | FT | Guimaraes 2 : 2 Gil Vicente |
19:00 | FT | Zulte Waregem 1 : 3 Westerlo |
19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen 0 : 1 Lokeren |
17:30 | FT | Cambuur 1 : 2 PSV Eindhoven |
18:45 | FT | FC Dordrecht 1 : 0 Excelsior |
18:45 | FT | PEC Zwolle 1 : 1 AZ Alkmaar |
19:45 | FT | St Johnstone 1 : 1 Aberdeen |
15:00 | FT | St Mirren FC 1 : 2 Dundee FC |
15:00 | FT | Hamilton 0 : 2 Inverness CT |
10:00 | FT | Sigma Olomouc 1 : 3 Brno |
11:00 | FT | AIK Fotboll 4 : 3 FC Lahti |
11:00 | FT | Ferencvaros 4 : 1 FK Senica |
13:00 | FT | Sturm Graz 1 : 2 St. Gallen |
13:00 | FT | SV Ried 3 : 2 SV Horn |
13:00 | FT | LASK Linz 1 : 2 SCR Altach |
13:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 0 : 2 St Pauli |
14:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF 2 : 0 Skive IK |
14:30 | FT | SV Grodig 5 : 1 Liefering |
12:45 | FT | Blackburn 3 : 1 Swansea City |
15:00 | FT | Chelsea 2 : 4 Bradford City |
15:00 | FT | Cardiff City 1 : 2 Reading |
15:00 | FT | Sunderland AFC 0 : 0 Fulham |
17:30 | FT | Liverpool 0 : 0 Bolton |
13:00 | FT | Tirana 2 : 0 Apolonia Fier |
16:00 | FT | Vllaznia 1 : 2 FK Kukesi |
09:00 | FT | Al Wathba 1 : 0 Al-Jazeera |
12:00 | FT | Al-Majd 2 : 1 Al-Ittihad |
12:00 | FT | Taliya SC 0 : 0 Jableh SC |
15:00 | FT | Norwich City 1 : 2 Brentford |
15:00 | FT | Watford FC 7 : 2 Blackpool |
15:00 | FT | Barnet 4 : 0 Southport |
15:00 | FT | Boston United 5 : 1 Guiseley |
15:00 | FT | Oxford City 0 : 3 Barrow |
15:00 | FT | Bath City 1 : 0 Altrincham |
15:00 | FT | Woking 3 : 3 Dover Athletic |
15:00 | FT | Wrexham 1 : 1 Gateshead FC |
15:00 | FT | Dartford 2 : 2 Halifax Town |
16:00 | FT | KuPS 1 : 2 Ilves Tampere |
12:30 | FT | HIFK 1 : 1 IFK Mariehamn |
19:00 | FT | Arles-Avignon 1 : 0 Nancy |
19:00 | FT | Dijon FCO 4 : 5 Nimes |
19:00 | FT | Le Havre 1 : 1 Niort FC |
19:00 | FT | US Orleans 0 : 0 AJ Auxerre |
13:00 | FT | ESTAC Troyes 2 : 0 Sochaux |
19:00 | FT | Colmar 0 : 2 Bourg-Peronnas |
18:00 | FT | US Boulogne 4 : 1 CA Bastia |
13:00 | FT | Xanthi 1 : 1 PAS Giannina |
15:15 | FT | AOK Kerkyra 4 : 0 Veria FC |
17:30 | FT | OFI Crete 0 : 3 Olympiakos |
17:00 | FT | Iraklis FC 2 : 2 Pierikos FC |
14:00 | FT | Perugia 1 : 1 SSC Bari |
14:00 | FT | Varese 0 : 1 Carpi FC |
14:00 | FT | AS Avellino 1 : 2 Cittadella |
14:00 | FT | Crotone 2 : 1 Latina Calcio |
14:00 | FT | Pescara 1 : 2 Ternana Calcio |
14:00 | FT | Vicenza Calcio 3 : 0 Trapani |
14:00 | FT | Savona FBC 0 : 3 AS Lucchese |
15:00 | FT | Santarcangelo 0 : 0 Spal |
16:00 | FT | US Pontedera 4 : 1 Ancona |
18:30 | FT | Teramo Calcio 3 : 1 Forli FC |
14:00 | FT | Renate 2 : 2 Cremonese |
16:00 | FT | Pavia 2 : 0 Monza Calcio |
18:30 | FT | Vigor Lamezia 0 : 0 Ischia |
13:30 | FT | Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Casertana |
14:00 | FT | AS Melfi 2 : 1 Foggia Calcio |
13:00 | FT | Mosta FC 1 : 3 Floriana FC |
19:00 | FT | Den Bosch 0 : 5 FC Volendam |
19:00 | FT | TOP Oss 4 : 1 Almere City FC |
19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport 2 : 2 FC Emmen |
19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC 6 : 0 Portadown |
19:45 | FT | Glenavon 2 : 1 Institute FC |
17:30 | FT | Cliftonville 3 : 2 Ballymena |
11:15 | FT | UD Oliveirense 1 : 0 Porto B |
15:00 | FT | Clyde FC 1 : 1 Arbroath |
17:00 | FT | Real Betis 2 : 0 CE Sabadell |
15:00 | FT | CD Lealtad 1 : 1 Coruxo FC |
17:00 | FT | Sestao River 2 : 1 SD Huesca |
15:00 | FT | Granada CF B 5 : 2 Cordoba B |
17:30 | FT | Giresunspor 2 : 1 Manisaspor |
12:00 | FT | Bucaspor 1 : 1 Ankaraspor |
12:00 | FT | Denizlispor 1 : 2 Samsunspor |
11:30 | FT | Derincespor 2 : 4 Arsinspor |
11:30 | FT | Keciorengucu 5 : 1 Aydınspor |
13:30 | FT | Bengaluru FC 1 : 3 Pune FC |
13:30 | FT | Bharat FC 0 : 0 Dempo SC |
13:30 | FT | Al Ahed 0 : 0 Racing Beirut |
09:00 | FT | Thanh Hoa 2 : 1 Ha Noi |
09:30 | FT | Quang Nam 3 : 1 Dong Nai |
10:00 | FT | Hai Phong 4 : 2 Can Tho |
14:00 | FT | JS Saoura 0 : 0 MO Bejaia |
15:00 | FT | USM Alger 1 : 1 JS Kabylie |
15:00 | FT | MC Oran 0 : 0 CR Belouizdad |
15:00 | FT | CS Constantine 2 : 0 RC Arba |
15:00 | FT | ASO Chlef 0 : 0 MC Alger |
15:00 | FT | USM Bel Abbes 1 : 2 ES Setif |
00:30 | FT | FAS 0 : 1 Aguila |
01:00 | FT | CD Vida 3 : 3 CD Olimpia |
02:05 | FT | Pachuca FC 2 : 1 Queretaro |
03:00 | FT | Chiapas FC 3 : 1 Atlas FC |
18:00 | FT | America PE 0 : 2 Pesqueira |
19:00 | FT | Fortaleza 1 : 1 Horizonte |
19:00 | FT | KSK Heist 1 : 3 RFC Seraing |