USL League Two Standings 2024

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Capo00000-00
2Western Mass Pioneers33009-09
3Vermont Green32106-17
4Seacoast Utd Phantoms220010-16
5AC Connecticut20112-71
6Pathfinder20111-51
7Boston Bolts20111-21
8Albany Rush20112-61
9Black Rock20112-41
10Boston City20020-70
11Texas United12102072-532
12Little Rock Rangers32103-07
13Louisiana32105-27
14LA Parish12201010-336
15Mississippi Brilla30211-32
16Hattiesburg30122-41
17Blue Goose20111-31
18Carolinas1454525-2219
19North Carolina Fusion U23440013-012
20Salem City42207-38
21Charlotte Eagles421110-87
22United Bantams32108-37
23West Virginia31114-44
24Charlotte Independence II51046-133
25Tobacco Road40131-101
26North Carolina U2300000-00
27Wake30034-120
28Manitoba1253422-1618
29Bavarian United22005-16
30RKC SC11006-13
31St. Croix21014-23
32Rochester FC31024-113
33Rochester New York00000-00
34Thunder Bay Chill00000-00
35Minneapolis City20020-40
36Fort Wayne33005-19
37Cleveland Force21102-14
38Buffalo11004-13
39Kings Hammer20111-21
40Dayton20021-40
41Toledo Villa20021-50
42Virginia Beach43018-29
43Lionsbridge32016-36
44Northern Virginia32014-26
45Christos FC21105-24
46Charlottesville Blues21012-33
47Patuxent30124-81
48Virginia Marauders30031-100
49Twin City Toucans22005-26
50Corpus Christi FC22004-06
51Round Rock1211107-514
52Houston20112-51
53AHFC Royals10102-21
54Hill Country Lobos10012-30
55Houston Sur20020-30
56Brazos Valley Cavalry00000-00
57Project 51O43019-69
58Glens SC42117-67
59Monterey Bay-232018-46
60Davis Legacy31117-84
61San Francisco City41122-34
62Academica SC51136-104
63Almaden31113-34
64Marin20111-31
65Dalton Red Wolves1241718-1413
66Dothan United32107-37
67Asheville City22009-16
68Tennessee21013-43
69Birmingham-230212-42
70East Atlanta20113-41
71Athens United10101-11
72North Alabama SC1201114-541
73Southern Soccer Academy30121-91
74Miami City1254316-1319
75Miami31203-25
76Altitude Rush1212913-325
77Tampa Bay II21105-34
78Weston21101-04
79Swan City30300-03
80Sarasota Paradise20111-21
81St. Petersburg FC00000-00
82The Villages1283124-727
83Florida Elite52306-49
84Inter Gainesville21103-14
85Nona20202-22
86Brooke House30122-51
87Brave SC10101-11
88Brevard10010-10
89Oly Town1262423-2420
90Tacoma Stars321010-47
91PDX FC1213812-346
92West Seattle Junction31204-35
93Ballard21106-34
94Lane United31114-34
95FC Olympia20112-51
96Portland U2320113-61
97United PDX10101-11
98Midlakes United20022-70
99Ventura32106-07
100Capo-242028-76
101Arizona Arsenal21103-14
102Redlands FC311110-54
103FC Tucson21104-14
104AMSG FC21105-24
105Coachella40131-121
106Southern California20021-100
107Park City1073018-724
108Boulder County1043317-1815
109Flatirons Rush31116-54
110Utah Avalanche11002-13
111New Mexico U2311002-13
112Albion Colorado11002-13
113Utah United31025-53
114Salt City20113-41
115CISA10010-30
116Motown1454541-3319
117Euro New York14221012-328
118Staten Island ASC32013-46
119Long Island22005-26
120Cedar22005-06
121Hudson Valley22007-06
122Manhattan21013-53
123Westchester11002-03
124Ironbound20022-70
125New Jersey Copa30032-60
126Motown-210011-30
127Morris Elite20020-30
128Midwest United54109-313
129Kalamazoo FC32107-27
130Flint City32103-17
131Ann Arbor42117-67
132South Bend Lions120398-333
133Oakland County31022-33
134Lansing City30210-12
135Union FC Macomb40043-90
136Michiana Lions30031-70
137Wichita1240822-2812
138Peoria321011-17
139Menace321010-27
140St. Charles321010-57
141Springfield1220109-406
142River Light21105-44
143Sueno31025-43
144Chicago Dutch Lions40040-180
145Chicago City20022-90
146West Chester Utd32109-37
147Lehigh Valley14131010-376
148Philadelphia Lone Star41127-114
149Ocean City11004-13
150Reading FC21013-23
151RC New Jersey21011-43
152LVU Rush20020-30