18:30 | FT | KV Oostende 0 : 2 Anderlecht |
18:00 | FT | KRC Genk 1 : 1 Cercle Brugge |
19:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb 5 : 0 Zadar |
15:45 | FT | FC Lugano 1 : 2 FC Wohlen |
15:00 | FT | OB Odense 1 : 1 AaB Aalborg |
14:00 | FT | Gandzasar 2 : 1 Mika |
17:20 | FT | Assyriska FF 1 : 1 Oster IF |
15:20 | FT | Husqvarna FF 1 : 2 Sirius |
21:00 | FT | CF Montréal 0 : 2 Toronto FC |
17:00 | FT | NAC Breda 1 : 0 OFI Crete |
17:00 | FT | Roda JC 1 : 0 Helmond Sport |
19:45 | FT | Sporting Lisbon 2 : 2 Lazio |
09:15 | FT | Braga B 0 : 2 Porto B |
12:00 | FT | SC Telstar 0 : 1 Excelsior |
12:00 | FT | Rizespor 0 : 1 Fulham |
13:00 | FT | Sparta Nijkerk 1 : 7 Utrecht |
14:00 | FT | Blackpool 0 : 1 Burnley FC |
14:00 | FT | Bury FC 3 : 3 Rochdale |
14:00 | FT | Reading 1 : 3 Swansea City |
14:00 | FT | FC Dordrecht 1 : 2 VVV Venlo |
14:30 | FT | Cambuur 4 : 1 FC Emmen |
15:20 | FT | Arsenal 5 : 1 Benfica |
15:45 | FT | Xanthi 0 : 0 AEK Athens |
16:30 | FT | Penafiel 1 : 1 Gil Vicente |
16:30 | FT | SM Caen 0 : 1 Amiens |
16:30 | FT | Burgos 0 : 0 Sestao River |
17:00 | FT | Numancia 5 : 0 Arandina CF |
17:00 | FT | Inter Milan 2 : 0 AS Roma |
17:30 | Pen | Sporting Gijon 3 : 6 CD Lugo |
17:30 | FT | Heerenveen 0 : 1 Levante |
17:30 | FT | Espanyol B 0 : 1 Girona FC |
18:00 | FT | Varzim 0 : 3 Guimaraes |
18:00 | FT | SC Bastia 1 : 0 Genoa |
18:00 | FT | RSD Alcalá 2 : 1 CD Leganes |
18:30 | FT | Atalanta 0 : 0 FC Nantes |
18:30 | FT | Fenerbahce 0 : 2 Sevilla FC |
18:45 | FT | OGC Nice 1 : 1 Barcelona |
19:00 | FT | Napoli 2 : 0 PAOK Salonika |
19:00 | Pen | Manchester City 6 : 7 Olympiakos |
22:30 | FT | Liverpool 2 : 0 AC Milan |
15:00 | FT | Brno 3 : 0 Hradec Kralove |
08:15 | FT | MFK Karvina 1 : 1 Banik Most |
17:00 | FT | FC Roskilde 2 : 3 Skive IK |
13:00 | FT | MyPa 0 : 1 HJK Helsinki |
18:00 | FT | Nimes 3 : 2 Angers |
18:00 | FT | Tours FC 4 : 2 Creteil |
18:00 | FT | Nancy 1 : 1 Dijon FCO |
18:00 | FT | AJ Auxerre 2 : 0 Le Havre |
15:00 | FT | Sochaux 0 : 1 US Orleans |
11:00 | FT | RB Leipzig 0 : 0 VfR Aalen |
13:30 | FT | St Pauli 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt |
17:30 | FT | SV Meppen 1 : 1 Goslarer SC |
18:30 | FT | MTK Budapest 1 : 0 Debrecen |
18:45 | FT | Derry City 4 : 0 Bohemians |
18:45 | FT | Drogheda Utd 4 : 0 UCD |
19:00 | FT | Cork City 1 : 2 Dundalk |
18:45 | FT | Galway FC 0 : 1 Shelbourne |
17:00 | FT | Lillestrom 4 : 3 SK Brann |
16:00 | FT | Viking FK 5 : 5 Valerenga |
14:00 | FT | Taganrog 4 : 1 Afips |
06:00 | FT | Luch Energiya 4 : 1 FK Tosno |
07:00 | FT | FC Chita 1 : 1 Tom-2 Tomsk |
14:00 | FT | FK Kolomna 1 : 0 FC Saturn |
14:30 | FT | Volga Tver 2 : 2 FC Khimki |
13:00 | FT | FK Nosta 0 : 2 FC Kamaz |
15:00 | FT | Syzran 2 : 1 FC Chelyabinsk |
12:00 | FT | Kaluga 3 : 0 Vityaz |
14:00 | FT | FK Tambov 2 : 0 FK Orel |
15:00 | FT | Dynamo Bryansk 0 : 1 Ryazan |
14:00 | FT | Montrose FC 1 : 3 Falkirk |
14:00 | Pen | Albion Rovers 3 : 4 Livingston |
14:00 | FT | Hamilton 2 : 1 Arbroath |
14:00 | FT | Dundee FC 4 : 0 Peterhead FC |
14:00 | FT | Clyde FC 1 : 2 Cowdenbeath |
14:00 | FT | Stranraer 1 : 0 East Fife |
16:00 | FT | NK Zavrc 0 : 2 NK Domzale |
18:00 | FT | NK Celje 3 : 0 NK Krka |
14:00 | FT | Orebro SK 1 : 2 Halmstads BK |
15:45 | FT | FC Thun 2 : 3 FC Basel |
13:00 | FT | Padideh FC 0 : 0 Malavan FC |
09:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 2 Gifu |
14:00 | FT | FK Aktobe 2 : 0 FC Taraz |
20:00 | FT | Pasaquina 1 : 1 Santa Tecla |
01:00 | FT | Dragon 1 : 0 FAS |
00:30 | FT | Queretaro 2 : 0 Pachuca FC |
02:00 | FT | Atlas FC 4 : 2 Chiapas FC |
21:30 | FT | Botafogo 1 : 1 Cruzeiro |
21:30 | FT | Sao Paulo FC 1 : 1 Criciuma |
00:00 | FT | EC Vitoria 2 : 1 Gremio |
00:00 | FT | Avai FC 1 : 2 Luverdense EC |
00:00 | FT | Vila Nova 0 : 2 Atletico GO |
00:00 | FT | Ceara SC 2 : 2 Boa Esporte |
21:00 | FT | Uniautonoma 0 : 2 Envigado |
18:30 | FT | KAS Eupen 3 : 0 Mons |
17:00 | FT | Patro Eisden 2 : 0 ASV Geel |
17:30 | FT | Dessel Sport 0 : 1 Tubize |
18:00 | FT | KSK Heist 0 : 1 Roeselare |