football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia results





AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia standings
Recent Games
03.28.15 07:00Stirling Lions2 : 3Balcatta
03.28.15 07:00Armadale0 : 4Sorrento FC
03.28.15 07:00Perth SC1 : 0ECU Joondalup
03.28.15 07:00Bayswater City3 : 1Subiaco
03.28.15 09:00Inglewood United1 : 5Cockburn City
04.04.15 07:00Balcatta2 : 1Subiaco
04.04.15 07:00Inglewood United1 : 1Perth SC
04.04.15 07:00Armadale1 : 4Perth Glory U21
04.04.15 07:00ECU Joondalup1 : 3Bayswater City
04.04.15 07:00Sorrento FC1 : 3Stirling Lions
04.04.15 07:00Cockburn City1 : 3Floreat Athena
04.11.15 07:00Bayswater City1 : 1Inglewood United
04.11.15 07:00ECU Joondalup2 : 2Balcatta
04.11.15 07:00Floreat Athena2 : 0Armadale
04.11.15 07:00Perth Glory U210 : 4Stirling Lions
04.11.15 07:00Subiaco1 : 2Sorrento FC
04.11.15 11:00Cockburn City0 : 2Perth SC
04.17.15 12:00Sorrento FC1 : 2ECU Joondalup
04.18.15 07:00Subiaco3 : 1Perth Glory U21
04.18.15 07:00Inglewood United1 : 1Balcatta
04.18.15 09:00Armadale2 : 3Cockburn City
04.18.15 11:00Perth SC2 : 3Bayswater City
04.18.15 07:00Stirling Lions0 : 1Floreat Athena
04.25.15 10:10Floreat Athena2 : 2Perth Glory U21
05.02.15 07:00ECU Joondalup1 : 0Perth Glory U21
05.02.15 07:00Armadale0 : 3Stirling Lions
05.02.15 07:00Floreat Athena2 : 1Subiaco
05.02.15 09:00Cockburn City0 : 4Bayswater City
05.02.15 07:00Inglewood United1 : 3Sorrento FC
05.02.15 07:00Perth SC2 : 0Balcatta
05.09.15 07:15Floreat Athena5 : 1ECU Joondalup
05.09.15 07:00Sorrento FC2 : 2Perth SC
05.09.15 07:00Perth Glory U211 : 2Inglewood United
05.09.15 07:00Balcatta1 : 2Bayswater City
05.09.15 07:00Stirling Lions4 : 0Cockburn City
05.09.15 07:00Subiaco0 : 0Armadale
05.16.15 07:00Subiaco2 : 3Stirling Lions
05.16.15 07:00ECU Joondalup2 : 2Armadale
05.16.15 07:00Perth SC2 : 1Perth Glory U21
05.16.15 07:00Cockburn City3 : 1Balcatta
05.16.15 07:00Bayswater City5 : 0Sorrento FC
05.16.15 09:00Inglewood United1 : 3Floreat Athena
05.23.15 07:00Perth Glory U210 : 1Bayswater City
05.23.15 07:00Stirling Lions4 : 2ECU Joondalup
05.23.15 07:00Armadale1 : 2Inglewood United
05.23.15 07:00Subiaco0 : 1Cockburn City
05.23.15 07:00Sorrento FC1 : 2Balcatta
05.23.15 11:00Floreat Athena4 : 3Perth SC
05.30.15 07:00Inglewood United2 : 0Stirling Lions
05.30.15 07:00ECU Joondalup1 : 2Subiaco