Football Live, Soccer Live, Livescore, Results, Standings, FootLive.

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com




Today
    17:00
    FT
    CSKA Moscow2 : 0BenficaH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Basel1 : 0Manchester UnitedH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Anderlecht1 : 2Bayern MunichH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Paris Saint Germain7 : 1Celtic GlasgowH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Qarabag Agdam0 : 4ChelseaH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Atletico Madrid2 : 0AS RomaH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Juventus0 : 0BarcelonaH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Sporting Lisbon3 : 1OlympiakosH2HFinished
    16:00
    -
    FC Astana- : -VillarrealH2H
    20:05
    -
    Partizan- : -Young BoysH2H
    20:05
    -
    Skenderbeu- : -Dynamo KievH2H
    20:05
    -
    AC Milan- : -Austria WienH2H
    20:05
    -
    AEK Athens- : -RijekaH2H
    20:05
    -
    Everton- : -AtalantaH2H
    20:05
    -
    Lyon- : -Apollon LimassolH2H
    18:00
    -
    1. FC Koln- : -ArsenalH2H
    18:00
    -
    Konyaspor- : -MarseilleH2H
    18:00
    -
    Lazio- : -Vitesse ArnhemH2H
    18:00
    -
    Nice- : -Zulte WaregemH2H
    18:00
    -
    Rosenborg- : -Real SociedadH2H
    13:00
    FT
    Vllaznia2 : 1LushnjaH2HFinished
    11:00
    -
    Alashkert- : -PyunikH2H
    10:00
    -
    Banants II- : -ArtsakhH2H
    10:00
    -
    FC Lori- : -Avan AcademyH2H
    12:30
    FT
    Dugopolje2 : 0Hajduk Split IIH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Ipswich Town2 : 2Sheffield WednesdayH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Middlesbrough2 : 0BirminghamH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Wolverhampton4 : 1Leeds UnitedH2HFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Dila Gori0 : 1Shukura KobuletiH2HFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi2 : 5SamtrediaH2HFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Saburtalo Tbilisi0 : 0Dinamo TbilisiH2HFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Torpedo Kutaisi2 : 0Dinamo BatumiH2HFinished
    13:30
    FT
    AC Reggiana1 : 2PratoFinished
    13:30
    Pen
    Bassano Virtus1 : 2AC FeralpiSaloPen: 1-2
    13:30
    FT
    Renate2 : 1Giana ErminioFinished
    15:30
    Pen
    Viterbese3 : 2TeramoPen: 3-2
    17:30
    FT
    Pontedera1 : 0LuccheseFinished
    19:30
    AET
    Casertana3 : 1SambenedetteseAfter ET
    19:30
    FT
    Catania1 : 2Cosenza CalcioFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Ruch Chorzow2 : 2Wigry SuwalkiH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    FK Skopje0 : 0Shkupi SkopjeH2HFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Luch Energiya4 : 2TyumenH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    FC Krasnodar-24 : 0Kuban-2 KrasnodarH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Spartak Vladikavkaz1 : 0Anzhi-2 FCH2HFinished
    11:00
    FT
    CSKA Moscow U192 : 0Benfica U19H2HFinished
    11:00
    FT
    Qarabag U191 : 3Chelsea U19H2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Atletico Madrid U192 : 1AS Roma U19H2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Sporting Lisbon U191 : 1Olympiakos U19H2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Anderlecht U191 : 1FC Bayern Munich U19H2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    FC Basel U192 : 1Manchester Utd U19H2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Juventus U190 : 1FC Barcelona U19H2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Saburtalo Tbilisi U192 : 2FK Brodarac U19Finished
    15:00
    FT
    Budapest Honved U191 : 1FK Krasnodar U19Finished
    15:00
    FT
    Esbjerg U190 : 6Inter Milan U19Finished
    15:00
    FT
    Zeljeznicar U-190 : 0Lokomotiva Zagreb U19Finished
    17:00
    FT
    Molde U192 : 0Zimbru Chisinau U19Finished
    19:30
    -
    Austria (W)- : -Israel (W)H2H
    10:30
    FT
    Team BJMC2 : 0Abahani ChittagongH2HFinished
    12:45
    FT
    Mohammedan Dhaka0 : 2AbahaniH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Pune FC2 : 3Delhi DynamosH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Al Shamal- : -Al ShahaniyaH2H
    12:30
    -
    That Ras- : -Al JazeeraH2H
    14:00
    -
    Al Ramtha- : -Al-Baqa'aH2H
    16:30
    -
    Al Yarmouk- : -Al WihdatH2H
    14:50
    -
    Al Raed- : -Ohud MedinaH2H
    12:05
    FT
    Al-Kawkab0 : 1Al HazmH2HFinished
    12:10
    FT
    Al Mojzel1 : 3DhamkH2HFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Al Taee Hail3 : 2Al QaisomaH2HFinished
    15:20
    FT
    Jeddah1 : 0Al OrubahH2HFinished
    12:00
    -
    Al Shorta- : -Al-Jaish SCH2H
    12:00
    -
    Al-Ittihad- : -NawaeirH2H
    12:45
    -
    Al Wasl FC- : -Ajman ClubH2H
    15:45
    -
    Al Wahda- : -Al Sharjah SCCH2H
    12:45
    FT
    El Raja3 : 3Wadi DeglaH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Misr El-Maqasha2 : 0Petrojet FCH2HFinished
    18:00
    Pst
    Talaea El Geish0 : 0ZamalekH2HPostp.
    16:00
    Pst
    Wydad Casablanca2 : 1Difaa El JadidaH2HPostp.
    16:00
    FT
    Free State Stars1 : 1Chippa UnitedH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    AmaZulu0 : 0Kaizer ChiefsH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Platinum Stars0 : 0Bloemfontein CelticH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Polokwane City0 : 0Maritzburg UnitedH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    CA Bizertin3 : 1Club AfricainH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    ES Zarzis0 : 0JS KairouanH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    US Ben Guerdane0 : 1CS SfaxienH2HFinished
    01:00
    FT
    AD Carmelita0 : 1CS HeredianoH2HFinished
    02:00
    77'
    CS Cartagines1 : 1Municipal GreciaH2H2nd Half
    02:00
    79'
    Deportivo Saprissa1 : 2Santos GuapilesH2H2nd Half
    02:00
    79'
    LD Alajuelense2 : 1LimonH2H2nd Half
    02:00
    63'
    Perez Zeledon1 : 0Municipal LiberiaH2H2nd Half
    21:00
    -
    CD Olimpia- : -JuticalpaH2H
    21:00
    -
    Real Espana- : -CD VidaH2H
    21:00
    -
    UPNFM- : -CD MotaguaH2H
    01:30
    FT
    Toluca2 : 1Monarcas MoreliaFinished
    03:36
    1'
    Club Leon0 : 0Tigres1st Half
    01:30
    -
    Cruz Azul- : -Club America
    03:30
    -
    Atlas- : -Monterrey
    03:06
    FT
    Pachuca2 : 0AtlanteFinished
    22:15
    FT
    River Plate2 : 0Union Santa FeH2HFinished
    01:00
    FT
    Columbus Crew0 : 0Toronto FCFinished
    02:30
    FT
    Houston Dynamo0 : 2Seattle SoundersFinished
    00:05
    FT
    Talleres1 : 0Estudiantes de CaserosH2HFinished
    00:15
    FT
    Libertad Asuncion1 : 0IndependienteFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Atletico Fenix1 : 1CerroH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    CA River Plate2 : 1PenarolH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Juventud2 : 1Liverpool MontevideoH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Sud America1 : 0Boston RiverH2HFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Alianza Lima2 : 0UTC CajamarcaH2HFinished
    03:00
    -
    Vanuatu- : -Estonia