Scotland Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



Scotland

12:30
FT
Dundee FC1 : 2Celtic GlasgowH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Glasgow Rangers4 : 0HamiltonH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Inverness CT1 : 1Ross CountyH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Kilmarnock1 : 1Partick ThistleH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Motherwell1 : 2St JohnstoneH2HFinished
12:15
FT
Aberdeen2 : 0HeartsH2HFinished
15:00
-
Ayr United- : -Dumbarton
15:00
-
Hibernian- : -Falkirk
17:15
FT
Falkirk0 : 1Greenock MortonH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Dunfermline0 : 1Ayr UnitedH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Hibernian2 : 2DumbartonH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Queen of the South0 : 2St MirrenH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Raith Rovers2 : 1Dundee UnitedH2HFinished
15:00
-
Brechin City- : -East Fife
15:00
-
Livingston- : -Airdrieonians
15:00
-
Peterhead- : -Stranraer
19:45
Pst
Albion Rovers0 : 0East FifeH2HPostponed
19:45
FT
Brechin City1 : 2Alloa AthleticH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Livingston1 : 0StenhousemuirH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Airdrieonians1 : 0StenhousemuirH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Albion Rovers0 : 0PeterheadH2HFinished
15:00
FT
East Fife0 : 0Alloa AthleticH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Queen's Park FC1 : 1Brechin CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Stranraer0 : 1LivingstonH2HFinished
15:00
-
Annan Athletic- : -Cowdenbeath
15:00
-
Arbroath- : -Montrose
15:00
-
Clyde- : -Stirling Albion
15:00
-
Edinburgh City- : -Elgin City
19:45
FT
Clyde0 : 2CowdenbeathH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Berwick Rangers0 : 2ArbroathH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Clyde3 : 1Edinburgh CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Cowdenbeath0 : 2MontroseH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Elgin City1 : 1Forfar AthleticH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Stirling Albion1 : 0Annan AthleticH2HFinished
18:00
-
Motherwell U20- : -Dundee U20
18:00
-
St. Mirren U-20- : -Hearts U20
19:00
Pst
Celtic U-200 : 0Rangers U20Postponed
19:00
FT
Kilmarnock U-201 : 2Hibernian U20Finished
18:00
Pst
Partick Thistle U200 : 0St. Mirren U-20Postponed
18:00
FT
St Johnstone U201 : 2Aberdeen U-20Finished
15:00
Pst
Hamilton U200 : 0Dundee United U20Postponed
14:00
Pst
Dunfermline U200 : 0Inverness CT U-20Postponed
14:00
FT
Ross County U202 : 0Falkirk U20Finished
19:30
FT
Hearts U200 : 3Motherwell U20Finished
14:00
FT
Dundee United U200 : 6Celtic U-20Finished
18:00
FT
Falkirk U201 : 2Hamilton U20Finished