football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Scotland Soccer, Football results





Scotland

19:45
-
Hearts- : -Kilmarnock
13:30
-
Aberdeen- : -Celtic Glasgow
15:00
-
Dundee FC- : -Motherwell
15:00
-
Glasgow Rangers- : -Hearts
15:00
-
Hamilton- : -Partick Thistle
15:00
-
St Johnstone- : -Ross County
12:30
-
Kilmarnock- : -Hibernian
15:00
FT
Celtic Glasgow0 : 0St JohnstoneH2HFinished
14:15
FT
Hamilton3 : 5Glasgow RangersH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Hibernian2 : 0AberdeenH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Motherwell0 : 1KilmarnockH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Partick Thistle1 : 2Dundee FCH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Ross County1 : 1HeartsH2HFinished
19:45
-
Brechin City- : -Dunfermline
19:45
-
Dumbarton- : -Inverness CT
19:45
-
Greenock Morton- : -Livingston
19:45
-
St Mirren- : -Falkirk
15:00
-
Falkirk- : -Dumbarton
15:00
-
St Mirren- : -Brechin City
19:45
FT
Dumbarton0 : 1Greenock MortonH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Brechin City0 : 1FalkirkH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Livingston4 : 1St MirrenH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Queen of the South1 : 1Greenock MortonH2HFinished
19:45
-
Albion Rovers- : -Arbroath
15:00
-
Ayr United- : -Airdrieonians
15:00
-
East Fife- : -Albion Rovers
15:00
-
Raith Rovers- : -Arbroath
15:00
-
Stranraer- : -Alloa Athletic
19:45
FT
Stranraer1 : 4ArbroathH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Airdrieonians2 : 1Queen's Park FCH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Albion Rovers2 : 2Raith RoversH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Arbroath0 : 0Alloa AthleticH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Ayr United3 : 0East FifeH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Forfar Athletic5 : 1StranraerH2HFinished
19:45
-
Peterhead- : -Clyde
15:00
-
Berwick Rangers- : -Montrose
15:00
-
Cowdenbeath- : -Peterhead
15:00
-
Edinburgh City- : -Elgin City
15:00
-
Stirling Albion- : -Clyde
19:45
FT
Annan Athletic3 : 3PeterheadH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Clyde2 : 0CowdenbeathH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Elgin City2 : 2MontroseH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Peterhead1 : 1Berwick RangersH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Stenhousemuir1 : 0Edinburgh CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Stirling Albion3 : 0Annan AthleticH2HFinished
17:15
FT
Inverness CT3 : 2Crusaders FCFinished
19:30
FT
The New Saints1 : 2DumbartonFinished
14:00
FT
Motherwell U201 : 2Ross County U20H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Dundee U201 : 0Kilmarnock U-20H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Hamilton U204 : 1St. Mirren U-20H2HFinished
17:00
FT
Hearts U202 : 1Dundee United U20H2HFinished
14:00
FT
St Johnstone U201 : 4Hibernian U20H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Partick Thistle U201 : 1Falkirk U20H2HFinished
14:00
FT
Celtic U-201 : 4Aberdeen U-20H2HFinished
18:00
FT
St. Mirren U-200 : 3Celtic U-20H2HFinished
14:00
FT
Falkirk U201 : 1Ross County U20H2HFinished
14:00
FT
Kilmarnock U-200 : 1Hamilton U20H2HFinished