Russia Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Russia

12:00
FT
Arsenal Tula3 : 0Spartak MoscowH2HFinished
12:00
FT
CSKA Moscow4 : 0AnzhiH2HFinished
12:00
FT
FC Amkar Perm1 : 2Rubin KazanH2HFinished
12:00
FT
FC Ufa1 : 0FC UralH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Gazovik Orenburg2 : 0RostovH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Krylia Sovetov1 : 3Terek GroznyH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Tom Tomsk1 : 5FC KrasnodarH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Anzhi1 : 2RostovH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Arsenal Tula0 : 0FC Amkar PermH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Rubin Kazan0 : 2CSKA MoscowH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Spartak Moscow3 : 0Terek GroznyH2HFinished
14:30
FT
FC Ural1 : 2Lokomotiv MoscowH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Gazovik Orenburg1 : 1FC UfaH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Tom Tomsk0 : 2Krylia SovetovH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Tom Tomsk U210 : 7Krasnodar U21H2HFinished
14:15
FT
Krylya Sovetov U212 : 2Terek Grozny U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Orenburg U212 : 0FC Rostov U21H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Arsenal Tula U210 : 2Spartak Moscow U21H2HFinished
09:30
FT
Amkar U211 : 3Rubin Kazan U21H2HFinished
09:30
FT
Ufa U212 : 1Ural U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
CSKA Moscow U212 : 0Anzhi U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Rubin Kazan U211 : 0CSKA Moscow U21H2HFinished
07:00
FT
Orenburg U213 : 1Ufa U21H2HFinished
07:00
FT
Tom Tomsk U212 : 0Krylya Sovetov U21H2HFinished
13:30
FT
Anzhi U211 : 0FC Rostov U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Spartak Moscow U211 : 0Terek Grozny U21H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Arsenal Tula U212 : 0Amkar U21H2HFinished
08:00
FT
Ural U211 : 1Lokomotiv Moscow U21H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Fakel Voronezh0 : 1Volgar AstrakhanH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Khimki1 : 3FK TosnoH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Kuban Krasnodar3 : 1Spartak NaltchikH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Mordovia Saransk1 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Sibir Novossibirsk2 : 1Spartak-2 MoscowH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Sokol0 : 3Zenit-2 Saint PetersburgH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Tyumen0 : 2Dynamo MoscowH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Neftekhimik0 : 2FK Yenisey KrasnoyarskH2HFinished
09:00
FT
SKA Energia2 : 2FK TambovH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Sokol1 : 0KhimkiH2HFinished
10:00
-
Zenit Irkutsk- : -FC ChitaH2H
08:00
FT
FC Sakhalin3 : 0Irtysh OmskH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Smena Komsomolsk0 : 1Dynamo BarnaulH2HFinished
12:00
-
Dnepr Smolensk- : -Volga Tver
12:00
-
Domodedovo- : -Pskov 747
12:00
-
FK Strogino- : -Dolgoprudny
14:30
FT
Torpedo Vladimir2 : 1Znamya TrudaH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Dolgoprudny2 : 2Dnepr SmolenskH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Dynamo-2 Moscow1 : 0SolyarisH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Spartak Kostroma0 : 0Pskov 747H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Dynamo St Petersburg5 : 0FK StroginoH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Volga Tver0 : 1FK KolomnaH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Domodedovo0 : 4TekstilshchikH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Domodedovo3 : 2SolyarisH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Pskov 7471 : 4TekstilshchikH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Solyaris6 : 1Torpedo VladimirH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Znamya Truda1 : 0DomodedovoH2HFinished
10:00
-
FC Kamaz- : -FC Olimpiyets
10:00
-
FK Nosta- : -FC Chelyabinsk
10:00
-
Syzran- : -FK Lada
15:30
FT
FC Olimpiyets1 : 1Zenit IzhevskH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk1 : 1Dinamo KirovH2HFinished
13:30
FT
FC Chelyabinsk1 : 0FC KamazH2HFinished
13:00
FT
FK Lada1 : 3FK NostaH2HFinished
11:00
-
Dynamo Bryansk- : -VityazH2H
11:00
-
Kaluga- : -FC Saturn
11:00
-
Zenit Penza- : -RyazanH2H
13:00
FT
Avangard Kursk1 : 0KalugaH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Ryazan0 : 0Dynamo BryanskH2HFinished
12:00
FT
FC Saturn2 : 2Zenit PenzaH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk2 : 2Arsenal-2 TulaH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Vityaz4 : 1EnergomashH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Chertanovo1 : 0Torpedo MoscowH2HFinished
11:00
-
Kaluga- : -Dynamo BryanskH2H
15:00
FT
Chertanovo2 : 2RyazanH2HFinished
11:00
Canc
Dynamo Bryansk0 : 0FK OrelH2HCanceled
11:00
-
Avangard Kursk- : -KalugaH2H
11:00
-
Chernomorets- : -Legion Dynamo
11:00
-
Druzhba Maykop- : -FC Sochi
11:00
-
FC Chayka- : -AfipsH2H
11:00
-
SKA Rostov- : -Angusht
14:30
FT
FC Krasnodar-28 : 0Druzhba MaykopH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Armavir1 : 1AfipsH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Sochi1 : 1Biolog-NovokubanskH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Angusht0 : 3ChernomoretsH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Legion Dynamo2 : 5Rotor VolgogradH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Dinamo Stavropol0 : 1Spartak VladikavkazH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Mashuk KMV1 : 1Kuban-2 KrasnodarH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Chayka2 : 2SKA RostovH2HFinished
15:00
FT
CSKA (W)1 : 4Zvezda (W)H2HFinished