RUSSIA Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



RUSSIA

16:30
FT
Arsenal Tula1 : 0AnzhiH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Spartak Moscow2 : 1Rubin KazanH2HFinished
16:00
FT
FC Krasnodar1 : 1Krylia SovetovH2HFinished
11:00
FT
FC Amkar Perm3 : 0Gazovik OrenburgH2HFinished
10:00
FT
FC Ufa1 : 0Tom TomskH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow2 : 0Terek GroznyH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Rostov0 : 0Zenit St. PetersburgH2HFinished
11:00
FT
CSKA Moscow4 : 0FC UralH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Anzhi3 : 1FC Amkar PermH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Tom Tomsk1 : 6Lokomotiv MoscowH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Krylia Sovetov4 : 0Spartak MoscowH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Terek Grozny2 : 1FC KrasnodarH2HFinished
16:30
FT
CSKA Moscow2 : 0Gazovik OrenburgH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg2 : 0FC UfaH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Rubin Kazan1 : 0Arsenal TulaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Ural1 : 0RostovH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Rostov2 : 0AnzhiH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Krylia Sovetov3 : 0Tom TomskH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Terek Grozny0 : 1Spartak MoscowH2HFinished
11:00
FT
CSKA Moscow0 : 0Rubin KazanH2HFinished
08:30
FT
FC Amkar Perm1 : 0Arsenal TulaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Ufa1 : 0Gazovik OrenburgH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Khimki4 : 3Mordovia SaranskH2HFinished
12:00
FT
FK Tosno5 : 2SokolH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Spartak Naltchik1 : 0YeniseyH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Spartak-2 Moscow1 : 2Shinnik YaroslavlH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Volgar Astrakhan0 : 1Dynamo MoscowH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Sibir Novossibirsk2 : 1NeftekhimikH2HFinished
06:00
FT
Luch Energiya1 : 3TyumenH2HFinished
05:00
FT
SKA Energia5 : 0Kuban KrasnodarH2HFinished
10:00
FT
FK Tambov4 : 0Fakel VoronezhH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Krasnodar U210 : 1Krylya Sovetov U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Spartak Moscow U216 : 2Rubin Kazan U21H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Arsenal Tula U212 : 1Anzhi U21H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Ufa U213 : 3Tom Tomsk U21H2HFinished
09:15
FT
Amkar U210 : 0Orenburg U21H2HFinished
13:00
FT
CSKA Moscow U213 : 1Ural U21H2HFinished
10:30
FT
Terek Grozny U211 : 1Krasnodar U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Anzhi U212 : 0Amkar U21H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow U214 : 2Tom Tomsk U21H2HFinished
07:30
FT
Ural U210 : 1FC Rostov U21H2HFinished
17:30
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg U212 : 1Ufa U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
CSKA Moscow U216 : 0Orenburg U21H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Rubin Kazan U212 : 2Arsenal Tula U21H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Krylya Sovetov U212 : 1Tom Tomsk U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
FC Rostov U211 : 3Anzhi U21H2HFinished
13:00
FT
CSKA Moscow U211 : 1Rubin Kazan U21H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow U212 : 2Ural U21H2HFinished
10:30
FT
Amkar U210 : 2Arsenal Tula U21H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Terek Grozny U212 : 0Spartak Moscow U21H2HFinished
08:00
FT
Ufa U210 : 0Orenburg U21H2HFinished


Privacy Policy