Poland Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



Poland

13:30
-
Jagiellonia- : -LKS Nieciecza
13:30
-
Arka Gdynia- : -Gornik Leczna
18:30
-
Wisla Krakow- : -Lech Poznan
17:00
-
Chrobry Glogow- : -Stal Mielec
17:00
-
Wigry Suwalki- : -GKS Tychy
16:00
FT
Stal Mielec2 : 1Wigry SuwalkiH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz4 : 1MKS KluczborkH2HFinished
14:00
FT
GKS Tychy1 : 0Bytovia BytowH2HFinished
11:45
FT
Wisla Pulawy0 : 0Chojniczanka ChojniceH2HFinished
19:45
Pst
Gornik Zabrze0 : 0Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HPostponed
16:00
FT
GKS Belchatow2 : 1MKS Polonia WarszawaH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Gryf Wejherowo1 : 0Odra OpoleH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Legionovia Legionowo3 : 0Polonia BytomH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 : 1Kotwica KolobrzegH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Rozwoj Katowice2 : 2Stal Stalowa WolaH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Warta Poznan1 : 2Olimpia ElblagH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Radomiak Radom1 : 1Olimpia ZambrowH2HFinished
12:00
-
UJ Krakow W- : -Walbrzych (W)
14:00
-
UKS Lodz (W)- : -Sosnowiec (W)
14:00
-
Walbrzych (W)- : -Wroclaw (W)
14:30
FT
UJ Krakow W1 : 1Mitech Zywiec (W)Finished
12:30
FT
Sztorm Gdansk (W)1 : 2Walbrzych (W)Finished
12:00
FT
GOSiR Piaseczno (W)0 : 3Sosnowiec (W)Finished
10:30
FT
Biala Podlaska (W)0 : 2Gornik Leczna (W)Finished
10:00
FT
Medyk Konin (W)3 : 0UKS Lodz (W)Finished
10:00
FT
Wroclaw (W)4 : 0Olimpia Szczecin (W)Finished
12:00
FT
SMS Lodz U190 : 0Cracovia Krakow U19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Polonia Warszawa U192 : 1LKS Lodz U19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Stal Mielec U193 : 1Progres Krakow U-19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Wisla Krakow U196 : 2Neptun Konskie U-19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Biala Podlaska U190 : 1Resovia U-19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Gornik Zabrze U190 : 1Pogon Szczecin U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Zielona Gora U191 : 2Warta Poznan U19H2HFinished
12:15
FT
Wroclaw Academy U190 : 3Baltyk U19H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Lechia Gdansk U191 : 2Miedz Legnica U-19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Lech U193 : 0Slask Wroclaw U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Gwarek Zabrze U190 : 1Gryf Slupsk U-19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
zaglebie-lubin U190 : 4Arka Gdynia U19H2HFinished