football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Poland Soccer, Football results





Poland

16:00
-
GKS Katowice- : -Bytovia Bytow
15:00
-
Pogon Siedlce- : -GKS Tychy
13:00
-
Miedz Legnica- : -Ruch Chorzow
16:00
FT
Bytovia Bytow1 : 0GKS TychyH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice1 : 0GKS KatowiceH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz2 : 2Stal MielecH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Stomil Olsztyn2 : 2Ruch ChorzowH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Gornik Leczna2 : 1Chrobry GlogowH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Wigry Suwalki1 : 0Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Bytovia Bytow1 : 0Rakow CzestochowaH2HFinished
15:45
FT
Chrobry Glogow0 : 2GKS KatowiceH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Stomil Olsztyn2 : 0Puszcza NiepolomiceH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Stal Mielec2 : 2Odra OpoleH2HFinished
17:00
FT
GKS Tychy2 : 0Gornik LecznaH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Ruch Chorzow0 : 6Pogon SiedlceH2HFinished
16:00
-
Jagiellonia- : -Wisla Krakow
18:30
-
Lech Poznan- : -Gornik Zabrze
13:30
-
Wisla Plock- : -Zaglebie Lubin
16:00
FT
Wisla Krakow0 : 1Legia WarszawH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Korona Kielce0 : 3JagielloniaH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Gornik Zabrze0 : 1Wisla PlockH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Zaglebie Lubin0 : 1Lech PoznanH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Lechia Gdansk0 : 0Cracovia KrakowH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 : 1Arka GdyniaH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Piast Gliwice0 : 0Pogon SzczecinH2HFinished
16:00
FT
2LKS Nieciecza1 : 2Slask WroclawH2HFinished
15:30
-
LKS Lodz- : -Warta PoznanH2H
15:00
FT
Gryf Wejherowo1 : 3Olimpia ElblagH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Rozwoj Katowice2 : 1MKS KluczborkH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Garbarnia Krakow2 : 1Blekitni StargardH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Radomiak Radom2 : 2Stal Stalowa WolaH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Wisla Pulawy0 : 1GKS JastrzebieH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Energetyk Row Rybnik1 : 0GKS BelchatowH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Olimpia Elblag0 : 5LKS LodzH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Warta Poznan1 : 1Znicz PruszkowH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 : 2Gryf WejherowoH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Gornik Leczna (W)3 : 2Medyk Konin (W)H2HFinished
14:00
FT
KS Gorzno (W)2 : 3UJ Krakow (W)H2HFinished
14:00
FT
Olimpia Szczecin (W)2 : 1Wroclaw (W)H2HFinished
14:00
FT
SC Radom (W)2 : 1Biala Podlaska (W)H2HFinished
14:00
FT
Sosnowiec (W)2 : 0Mitech Zywiec (W)H2HFinished
14:00
FT
UKS Lodz (W)1 : 2Walbrzych (W)H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Biala Podlaska (W)5 : 0KS Gorzno (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Walbrzych (W)2 : 3Gornik Leczna (W)H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Medyk Konin (W)5 : 0SC Radom (W)H2HFinished
09:00
FT
UJ Krakow (W)0 : 2Sosnowiec (W)H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Wroclaw (W)0 : 1UKS Lodz (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Motor Lublin U193 : 1Znicz Pruszkow U-19H2HFinished
13:30
FT
Znicz Pruszkow U-190 : 1SMS Lodz U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Olsztyn U191 : 2Wisla Plock U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
MOSP Bialystok U-196 : 0Stal Rzeszow U19H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Wisla Krakow U191 : 1Legia Warszawa U19H2HFinished
10:30
FT
Resovia U-193 : 4Cracovia Krakow U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Miedz Legnica U190 : 3Slask Wroclaw U19H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Gornik Zabrze U192 : 2Chrobry Glogow U19H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Zielona Gora U190 : 5Arka Gdynia U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Warta Poznan U190 : 2zaglebie-lubin U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Lechia Gdansk U190 : 4Pogon Szczecin U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Odra Opole U192 : 4Lech U19H2HFinished