Poland Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Poland

18:30
-
Lech Poznan- : -Wisla Krakow
13:30
-
Arka Gdynia- : -JagielloniaH2H
13:30
22'
Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 : 1Cracovia KrakowH2H1st Half
18:30
FT
Gornik Zabrze3 : 3Korona KielceH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Zaglebie Lubin2 : 2Piast GliwiceH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Cracovia Krakow3 : 0Pogon SzczecinH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Legia Warszaw1 : 0Lechia GdanskH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Zaglebie Lubin3 : 2Gornik ZabrzeH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Slask Wroclaw0 : 2Wisla KrakowH2HFinished
16:00
FT
LKS Nieciecza1 : 1Arka GdyniaH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Piast Gliwice2 : 2Sandecja Nowy SaczH2HFinished
13:00
HT
Odra Opole1 : 1Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaH2HHalf Time
10:30
FT
Rakow Czestochowa2 : 2GKS TychyH2HFinished
18:00
FT
GKS Katowice3 : 1Stomil OlsztynH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Pogon Siedlce1 : 1Olimpia GrudziadzH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 : 1Chrobry GlogowH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice2 : 1Ruch ChorzowH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Bytovia Bytow2 : 2Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz0 : 1Miedz LegnicaH2HFinished
15:15
FT
Stomil Olsztyn2 : 0Odra OpoleH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Chrobry Glogow3 : 3Wigry SuwalkiH2HFinished
15:00
FT
GKS Tychy1 : 1Puszcza NiepolomiceH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Gornik Leczna1 : 1Pogon SiedlceH2HFinished
13:00
HT
Gryf Wejherowo0 : 1Gwardia KoszalinH2HHalf Time
13:00
45'
LKS Lodz1 : 0Garbarnia KrakowH2H1st Half
13:00
HT
Olimpia Elblag0 : 2Radomiak RadomH2HHalf Time
13:00
HT
Warta Poznan1 : 0Wisla PulawyH2HHalf Time
12:00
90'
GKS Jastrzebie3 : 1Rozwoj KatowiceH2H2nd Half
12:00
90'
Stal Stalowa Wola1 : 0Legionovia LegionowoH2H2nd Half
16:00
FT
GKS Belchatow2 : 2Gwardia KoszalinH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Gryf Wejherowo1 : 1Legionovia LegionowoH2HFinished
12:00
FT
MKS Kluczbork1 : 1Gwardia KoszalinH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Energetyk Row Rybnik3 : 0Gryf WejherowoH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Wisla Pulawy0 : 0Olimpia ElblagH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Radomiak Radom1 : 1LKS LodzH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Garbarnia Krakow0 : 1Znicz PruszkowH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Rozwoj Katowice2 : 1Stal Stalowa WolaH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg0 : 2GKS JastrzebieH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Warta Poznan0 : 0GKS BelchatowH2HFinished
15:00
FT
SC Radom (W)0 : 5Medyk Konin (W)H2HFinished
15:30
FT
Gornik Leczna (W)0 : 1Walbrzych (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
UKS Lodz (W)3 : 0Wroclaw (W)H2HFinished
12:00
FT
KS Gorzno (W)2 : 1Biala Podlaska (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Sosnowiec (W)3 : 2UJ Krakow WH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Polonia Warszawa U193 : 0LKS Lodz U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
SMS Lodz U196 : 0Wisla Plock U19H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Stal Rzeszow U190 : 3Legia Warszawa U19H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Progres Krakow U-193 : 0Wisla Plock U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Stal Rzeszow U191 : 5Znicz Pruszkow U-19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Motor Lublin U190 : 0Olsztyn U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Korona Kielce U193 : 1Wisla Krakow U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
LKS Lodz U191 : 1Resovia U-19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Lechia Gdansk U192 : 1Warta Poznan U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Zielona Gora U191 : 1Salos Szczecin U-19H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Warta GW U191 : 1Odra Opole U19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Arka Gdynia U190 : 1Gornik Zabrze U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Lech U193 : 0Lechia Gdansk U19H2HFinished
13:30
FT
zaglebie-lubin U192 : 1Zielona Gora U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Piast Gliwice U-192 : 1Warta Poznan U19H2HFinished