Romania Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Romania
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Romania Liga 1
Romania Liga 1, Championship Group
Romania Liga 1, Relegation Group
Romania Liga 3, Serie 6
Romania Liga 3, Serie 7
Romania Liga 2
Romania Liga 3, Serie 1
Romania Liga 3, Serie 2
Romania Liga 3, Serie 3
Romania Liga 3, Serie 4
Romania Liga 3, Serie 5
Romania Romanian Cup Women
Romania Superliga, Championship Group - Women
Romania Superliga, Relegation Group - Women
Romania Liga 3, Serie 8
Romania Liga 3, Serie 9
Romania Liga 3, Serie 10
Romania
Romania Liga 1
Standings
18:00
FT
Otelul Galati
1 : 1
CSMS Iaşi
Romania Liga 1, Championship Group
Standings
19:00
FT
Steaua Bucharest
2 : 1
Sepsi
18:00
FT
CFR Cluj
1 : 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:30
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1 : 2
Farul Constanta
Romania Liga 1, Relegation Group
Standings
18:30
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 : 0
FC U Craiova 1948
15:30
FT
FC UTA Arad
4 : 3
FC Voluntari
16:15
FT
FC Hermannstadt
3 : 0
Dinamo Bucharest
15:00
-
Otelul Galati
- : -
CSMS Iaşi
15:00
FT
Otelul Galati
1 : 0
CSMS Iaşi
15:30
FT
Universitatea Cluj
3 : 0
FC Botosani
Romania Liga 3, Serie 6
Standings
13:00
-
Flacara Horezu
- : -
Ramnicu Valcea
13:00
-
Sporting Rosiori
- : -
Unirea Bascov
13:00
-
Vedita Colonesti
- : -
Petrolul Potcoava
13:00
-
Viitorul Daesti
- : -
Cozia Calimanesti
13:00
FT
Cozia Calimanesti
0 : 1
Sporting Rosiori
15:00
FT
Cetatea Turnu
3 : 0
Viitorul Daesti
13:00
FT
Ramnicu Valcea
0 : 0
Vedita Colonesti
13:00
FT
Unirea Bascov
3 : 0
Flacara Horezu
Romania Liga 3, Serie 7
Standings
13:00
-
CS U Craiova II
- : -
ACSO Filiasi
13:00
-
Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
- : -
Cetate Deva
13:00
-
Jiul Petrosani
- : -
Universitatea Craiova II
13:00
-
Vointa Lupac
- : -
ACS Ghirod
13:00
FT
Cetate Deva
2 : 2
Vointa Lupac
13:00
FT
Viitorul Simian
6 : 1
CS U Craiova II
13:00
-
Viitorul Simian
- : -
Phoenix Buzias
13:00
FT
ACS Ghirod
2 : 0
Jiul Petrosani
13:00
FT
ACSO Filiasi
3 : 0
Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
Romania Liga 2
Standings
12:00
FT
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
4 : 0
Progresul Spartac
12:00
FT
CSA Steaua Bucarest
2 : 1
CS Tunari
12:00
FT
CSM Alexandria
1 : 1
CS Metaloglobus
12:00
FT
CSM Slatina
0 : 0
CS Mioveni
12:00
FT
FC Arges
1 : 0
Scolar Resita
12:00
FT
FC Buzau
5 : 0
Viitorul Targu Jiu
12:00
FT
FC Dumbravita
1 : 1
FK Miercurea
12:00
FT
Unirea Dej
0 : 2
Concordia Chiajna
12:00
FT
Unirea Slobozia
3 : 1
CS Hunedoara
12:00
FT
Viitorul Selimbar
2 : 1
FC Chindia Targoviste
15:00
FT
CS Mioveni
2 : 0
CSA Steaua Bucarest
Romania Liga 3, Serie 1
Standings
13:00
-
ACS Foresta Suceava
- : -
Aerostar Bacau
13:00
-
Bucovina Radauti
- : -
Somuz Falticeni
13:00
-
Rapid Brodoc
- : -
CSM Bacau
13:00
-
Viitorul Darabani
- : -
Stiinta Miroslava
13:00
-
Viitorul Darabani
- : -
Stiinta Miroslava
13:00
Pst
CSM Bacau
0 : 0
ACS Foresta Suceava
13:00
-
Somuz Falticeni
- : -
Viitorul Darabani
13:00
Pst
Somuz Falticeni
0 : 0
Viitorul Darabani
13:00
FT
Stiinta Miroslava
2 : 0
Rapid Brodoc
Romania Liga 3, Serie 2
Standings
13:00
-
Metalul Buzau
- : -
Ramnicu Sarat
13:00
-
Sporting Liesti
- : -
Dacia Unirea Brăila
13:00
-
Viitorul Ianca
- : -
Vointa Limpezis
13:00
FT
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 : 2
CSM Focșani
13:00
FT
Vointa Limpezis
0 : 4
Sporting Liesti
13:00
FT
Ramnicu Sarat
2 : 2
Unirea Branistea
Romania Liga 3, Serie 3
Standings
13:00
-
Axiopolis Cernavoda
- : -
FC Voluntari II
13:00
-
Dunarea Calarasi
- : -
Gloria Baneasa
13:00
-
FC Agricola Borcea
- : -
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
13:00
FT
FC Voluntari II
0 : 2
CS Afumati
13:00
FT
Gloria Baneasa
1 : 1
Inainte Modelu
13:00
FT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1 : 5
Dunarea Calarasi
Romania Liga 3, Serie 4
Standings
13:00
-
CS Blejoi
- : -
Popesti Leordeni
13:00
-
CSO Plopeni
- : -
Muscelul Campulung
13:00
-
Dinamo Bucarest II
- : -
Flacra Moreni
13:00
-
FC Pucioasa
- : -
CS Paulesti
13:00
FT
CS Paulesti
0 : 3
Dinamo Bucarest II
13:00
FT
Popesti Leordeni
4 : 1
FC Pucioasa
13:00
FT
Muscelul Campulung
1 : 1
CS Blejoi
Romania Liga 3, Serie 5
Standings
13:00
-
Kids Tampa Brasov
- : -
Brasov Steagul Renaste
13:00
-
Olimpic Cetate
- : -
Targu Secuiese
13:00
-
Olimpic Zarnesti
- : -
Odorheiu Secuiesc
13:00
FT
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1 : 1
Olimpic Cetate
13:00
FT
Sepsi II
1 : 2
Olimpic Zarnesti
Romania Romanian Cup Women
13:00
-
Bihor (W)
- : -
Universitatea Craiova (W)
13:00
-
Olimpia Cluj (W)
- : -
ACS Banat Girls (W)
13:00
-
Poli Timisoara (W)
- : -
Csikszereda (W)
13:00
-
Targu Mures (W)
- : -
Gloria 2018 Bistrita (W)
13:00
-
Universitatea Alexandria (W)
- : -
Farul Constanta (W)
13:00
-
Vasas Odorhei (W)
- : -
Rapid Bucharest (W)
Romania Superliga, Championship Group - Women
Standings
13:00
-
Olimpia Cluj (W)
- : -
Csikszereda (W)
11:00
-
Farul Constanta (W)
- : -
Poli Timisoara (W)
10:00
FT
Poli Timisoara (W)
0 : 1
Olimpia Cluj (W)
11:00
FT
Csikszereda (W)
2 : 3
Farul Constanta (W)
Romania Superliga, Relegation Group - Women
Standings
09:00
-
ACS Banat Girls (W)
- : -
Targu Mures (W)
13:00
-
Universitatea Alexandria (W)
- : -
Gloria 2018 Bistrita (W)
13:00
FT
Gloria 2018 Bistrita (W)
6 : 1
ACS Banat Girls (W)
09:00
FT
Targu Mures (W)
3 : 5
Universitatea Alexandria (W)
Romania Liga 3, Serie 8
Standings
13:00
-
Avantul Periam
- : -
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
13:00
-
Bihor Oradea
- : -
Progresul Pecica
13:00
-
Soimii Lipova
- : -
Phoenix Buzias
13:00
FT
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
0 : 2
Bihor Oradea
13:00
FT
Progresul Pecica
0 : 1
ASU Poli Politehnica
13:00
FT
Ineu
0 : 2
Avantul Periam
Romania Liga 3, Serie 9
Standings
13:00
-
Avantul Reghin
- : -
Viitorul Cluj
13:00
-
Metalurgistul Cugir
- : -
Unirea Alba Iulia
13:00
-
Targu Mures II
- : -
Industria Galda de Jos
13:00
-
Universitatea Alba Iulia
- : -
Gloria Bistrita
13:00
FT
Unirea Alba Iulia
2 : 1
Avantul Reghin
13:00
FT
Unirea Ungheni
2 : 0
Metalurgistul Cugir
13:00
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1 : 0
Targu Mures II
13:00
FT
Viitorul Cluj
0 : 3
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Romania Liga 3, Serie 10
Standings
13:00
-
Lotus Baile Felix
- : -
Minerul Ocna Dej
13:00
-
Olimpia Satu Mare
- : -
SCM Zalau
13:00
-
Sighetu Marmatiei
- : -
Victoria Carei
13:00
FT
Victoria Carei
1 : 1
Lotus Baile Felix
13:00
FT
Minerul Ocna Dej
0 : 5
Olimpia Satu Mare
13:00
FT
Sanatatea Cluj
2 : 1
Sighetu Marmatiei
13:00
FT
SCM Zalau
3 : 2
Satu Mare