Norway Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Norway

17:00
-
Kongsvinger- : -Bodo/Glimt
16:00
-
Arendal- : -Fredrikstad FKH2H
16:00
-
Asane- : -Ullensaker KisaH2H
16:00
-
Elverum- : -FK JervH2H
16:00
-
IK Start- : -Tromsdalen UILH2H
16:00
-
Sandnes Ulf- : -Floro SKH2H
13:00
FT
Ranheim6 : 1Levanger FKH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Ullensaker Kisa1 : 2IK StartH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Asane2 : 3KongsvingerH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Bodo/Glimt4 : 0Fredrikstad FKH2HFinished
17:00
FT
FK Jerv2 : 3ArendalH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Floro SK5 : 0Mjondalen IFH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Levanger FK1 : 1ElverumH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Strommen IF1 : 0RanheimH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Tromsdalen UIL1 : 3Sandnes UlfH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Arendal0 : 3Strommen IFH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Fredrikstad FK0 : 0Levanger FKH2HFinished
16:00
FT
IK Start2 : 0Floro SKH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Kongsvinger6 : 1FK JervH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Mjondalen IF2 : 0Tromsdalen UILH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Ranheim3 : 4Ullensaker KisaH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Sandnes Ulf3 : 3AsaneH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Elverum0 : 4Bodo/GlimtH2HFinished
18:00
-
Viking FK- : -SK BrannH2H
16:00
-
Odds BK- : -SandefjordH2H
16:00
-
Rosenborg- : -FK HaugesundH2H
16:00
-
Sogndal- : -Kristiansund BKH2H
16:00
-
Stabaek- : -MoldeH2H
16:00
-
Tromso- : -Aalesunds FKH2H
16:00
FT
Lillestrom2 : 1ValerengaH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Valerenga0 : 0TromsoH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Stromsgodset IF3 : 1LillestromH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Aalesunds FK1 : 1Viking FKH2HFinished
16:00
FT
FK Haugesund2 : 2StabaekH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Kristiansund BK2 : 2Sarpsborg 08H2HFinished
16:00
FT
SK Brann2 : 0Odds BKH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Molde1 : 2RosenborgH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Klepp IL (W)0 : 0Sandviken (W)H2HFinished
13:30
FT
Arna-Bjornar (W)2 : 3Valerenga (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Roa IL (W)2 : 0Kolbotn (W)H2HFinished
17:35
FT
LSK Kvinner (W)1 : 0Avaldsnes (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Sandviken (W)1 : 1Medkila IL (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Stabaek (W)2 : 0Roa IL (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Valerenga (W)1 : 0Klepp IL (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Kolbotn (W)0 : 1Arna-Bjornar (W)H2HFinished
17:00
-
Valerenga II- : -Baerum SKH2H
13:00
-
Finnsnes IL- : -RaufossH2H
12:00
-
Nybergsund- : -Alta IFH2H
14:00
FT
Asker2 : 1Follo FKH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Brumunddal0 : 0SkeidH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Grorud IL0 : 7HamKamH2HFinished
14:00
FT
KFUM Oslo2 : 0Kjelsas ILH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Follo FK1 : 2Valerenga IIH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Raufoss6 : 2BrumunddalH2HFinished
13:30
FT
HamKam3 : 0Finnsnes ILH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Skeid0 : 1AskerH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Alta IF3 : 0KFUM OsloH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Baerum SK2 : 2NybergsundH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Kjelsas IL2 : 2Grorud ILH2HFinished
12:00
-
Odds BK II- : -IL HoddH2H
16:00
-
Bryne FK- : -Nest-SotraH2H
14:00
-
Nardo FK- : -Fana ILH2H
12:00
-
Honefoss BK- : -ByasenH2H
14:00
FT
Egersunds IK4 : 2Vindbjart FKH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Fram Larvik1 : 3Notodden FKH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Vard-Haugesund2 : 0FK VidarH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Fana IL3 : 3Odds BK IIH2HFinished
16:00
FT
IL Hodd2 : 3Bryne FKH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Notodden FK2 : 1Vard-HaugesundH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Byasen0 : 1Nardo FKH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Nest-Sotra3 : 1Fram LarvikH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Vindbjart FK4 : 2Honefoss BKH2HFinished
12:00
FT
FK Vidar1 : 2Egersunds IKH2HFinished