football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Football Live, Soccer Live, Livescore, Results, Standings, FootLive.





Today
    19:45
    FT
    Leicester City2 : 0Fleetwood TownFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Mansfield Town1 : 4Cardiff CityFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Sheffield Wednesday2 : 0Carlisle UnitedFinished
    19:45
    AET
    West Ham1 : 0Shrewsbury TownAfter ET
    20:00
    FT
    Reading3 : 0StevenageFinished
    19:45
    34'
    Swansea City1 : 0Wolverhampton1st Half
    19:45
    34'
    Wigan Athletic1 : 0Bournemouth1st Half
    20:00
    20'
    Chelsea0 : 0Norwich City1st Half
    18:00
    FT
    Atletico Madrid1 : 2Sevilla FCH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Valencia CF2 : 1Deportivo AlavesH2HFinished
    20:00
    20'
    RCD Espanyol0 : 0BarcelonaH2H1st Half
    18:00
    FT
    Bordeaux0 : 2CaenH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Marseille2 : 0StrasbourgH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Monaco2 : 2NiceH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Amiens1 : 1MontpellierH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Angers3 : 1ESTAC TroyesH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Guingamp0 : 2LyonH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Lille1 : 2RennesH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Metz3 : 0Saint-EtienneH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Toulouse1 : 1FC NantesH2HFinished
    20:00
    19'
    Paris Saint Germain2 : 0DijonH2H1st Half
    19:00
    FT
    Sparta Rotterdam0 : 1Vitesse ArnhemH2HFinished
    14:45
    FT
    Al Hadd1 : 1MuharraqFinished
    17:15
    FT
    Malkiya0 : 1Al-RiffaFinished
    19:30
    FT
    KV Oostende1 : 2KRC GenkH2HFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Club Brugge5 : 1Sporting CharleroiFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Enosis Neon Paralimni3 : 2Pafos FCFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Ayia Napa1 : 1AnorthosisFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Apoel FC2 : 1AELH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Apollon Limassol1 : 0Omonia NicosiaH2HFinished
    19:30
    HT
    Oldham Athletic0 : 1Leicester City U23Half Time
    19:45
    FT
    Barrow0 : 2Brackley TownFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Boreham Wood1 : 2GatesheadFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Harrogate Town5 : 0St Albans CityFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Stockport County3 : 0Kidderminster HarriersFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Warrington Town2 : 0Ebbsfleet UnitedFinished
    19:45
    FT
    Workington2 : 1Weston-super-MareFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Nomme Kalju FC6 : 1Paide LinnameeskondFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Ajaccio1 : 1OrleansH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Auxerre5 : 0NiortH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Bourg-Peronnas3 : 5QuevillyH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Chateauroux3 : 1LorientH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Clermont Foot 633 : 0ValenciennesH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Gazelec Ajaccio1 : 1BrestH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Le Havre1 : 1Paris FCH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Nancy0 : 2NimesH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Reims1 : 0ToursH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Stade De Reims II3 : 0Lille IIH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    OFI Crete3 : 0Doxa DramasH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    UMF Stjarnan2 : 0IA AkranesFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Keflavik0 : 3UMF GrindavikFinished
    19:00
    65'
    Fylkir Reykjavik1 : 0IR Reykjavik2nd Half
    17:30
    AET
    Pontedera3 : 2PratoAfter ET
    19:45
    Pst
    Ballymena0 : 0CliftonvillePostp.
    19:45
    Pst
    Dungannon Swifts0 : 0Crusaders FCPostp.
    20:00
    Pst
    Institute FC0 : 0Knockbreda FCH2HPostp.
    08:00
    FT
    Japan U233 : 1Korea DPR U23H2HFinished
    08:00
    FT
    Thailand U231 : 5Palestine U23H2HFinished
    11:30
    FT
    Iraq U231 : 0Jordan U23H2HFinished
    11:30
    FT
    Saudi Arabia U230 : 1Malaysia U23H2HFinished
    11:30
    FT
    Korea Republic U233 : 2Australia U23H2HFinished
    11:30
    FT
    Syria U230 : 0Vietnam U23H2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Bursaspor2 : 1GenclerbirligiFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Trabzonspor1 : 1KonyasporFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Istanbulspor0 : 1FenerbahceFinished
    11:30
    FT
    Akhisar Belediyespor1 : 0BolusporFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Istanbul Basaksehir2 : 1GiresunsporFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Osmanlispor2 : 1BesiktasFinished
    19:45
    Pst
    Ton Pentre0 : 0Cwmbran CelticH2HPostp.
    08:30
    FT
    Aizawl FC0 : 0East BengalH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Pailan Arrows0 : 2Neroca FCH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Jamshedpur FC2 : 1Kerala BlastersH2HFinished
    15:50
    FT
    Al Tadhamon1 : 1KazmaFinished
    12:00
    Canc
    Al Hilal0 : 0Al Ittihad JeddahCanceled
    12:25
    FT
    Al Shoalah1 : 1DhamkH2HFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Al Qaisoma2 : 1Al MojzelH2HFinished
    12:45
    FT
    Al Orubah1 : 0Al HazmH2HFinished
    14:50
    FT
    Al Nahdha2 : 3Al WataniH2HFinished
    12:50
    FT
    Najran0 : 1Al-KawkabH2HFinished
    14:50
    FT
    Hajer1 : 1Al NojoomH2HFinished
    15:40
    FT
    Al Wehda2 : 0Al Taee HailH2HFinished
    13:05
    FT
    Al-Jazira Club1 : 0Ittihad KalbaFinished
    16:05
    FT
    Ajman Club0 : 2Al Sharjah SCCFinished
    16:05
    AET
    Emirates1 : 2Al WahdaAfter ET
    13:05
    FT
    Al Ain1 : 0Al DhafraFinished
    13:05
    FT
    Banni Yas2 : 5Al Wasl FCFinished
    16:05
    Pen
    Al Nasr SC4 : 6Dibba Al FujairahPen: 3-5
    15:00
    FT
    USM Alger1 : 0CS ConstantineFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Wadi Degla0 : 0Al MasryH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Talaea El Geish0 : 2Al Ahly CairoH2HFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Alassiouty Sport3 : 1El RajaH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Al Ittihad Al Sakandary3 : 0Al NasrH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Al Mokawloon Al Arab2 : 0Ismaily SCH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Maritzburg United0 : 1SuperSport UnitedH2HFinished
    02:00
    -
    Guadalupe FC- : -CS Cartagines
    01:00
    FT
    Cafetaleros De Tapachula2 : 1Club LeonFinished
    01:00
    FT
    Mineros de Zacatecas0 : 1Santos LagunaFinished
    01:00
    FT
    Necaxa5 : 0ZacatepecFinished
    03:00
    FT
    Cruz Azul1 : 3Puebla FCFinished
    03:00
    FT
    Veracruz0 : 2Tampico MaderoFinished
    03:06
    FT
    Pachuca0 : 1Atletico San LuisFinished
    02:30
    -
    Lobos BUAP- : -Pumas UNAMH2H
    01:10
    FT
    Racing Club0 : 1TemperleyFinished
    01:10
    FT
    CA Huracan2 : 0San LorenzoFinished
    00:00
    -
    CA Belgrano- : -Talleres
    01:10
    -
    Boca Juniors- : -CA Aldosivi
    19:00
    60'
    Red Bull Brasil0 : 0FerroviarioH2H2nd Half
    21:30
    -
    CA Linense- : -SantosH2H
    21:30
    -
    Ituano- : -Sao CaetanoH2H
    21:30
    -
    Novorizontino- : -MirassolH2H
    21:30
    -
    Sao Bento- : -Sao PauloH2H
    23:45
    -
    Corinthians- : -Ponte PretaH2H
    18:00
    FT
    Nacional AM1 : 1Sao BernardoFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Votuporanguense3 : 2CA JuventusFinished
    21:30
    -
    Oeste- : -Guarani FC
    22:00
    -
    Penapolense- : -Sertaozinho FC
    22:00
    -
    Taubate- : -Agua Santa
    22:00
    -
    XV de Piracicaba- : -Rio Claro
    21:00
    -
    Sao Jose- : -Cruzeiro RSH2H
    22:30
    -
    Sao Paulo RS- : -AvenidaH2H
    23:45
    -
    Sao Luiz- : -GremioH2H
    22:00
    -
    Tombense- : -Villa Nova MGH2H
    22:30
    -
    Democrata- : -CaldenseH2H
    22:30
    -
    Uberlandia- : -URTH2H
    23:45
    -
    Cruzeiro- : -TupiH2H
    23:45
    -
    CE Uniao- : -ParanaH2H
    23:00
    -
    Afogados- : -Central SCH2H
    23:00
    -
    Pesqueira- : -Belo JardimH2H
    22:30
    -
    Inter de Lages- : -AvaiH2H
    22:30
    -
    Joinville- : -BrusqueH2H
    23:45
    -
    Figueirense- : -CriciumaH2H
    22:30
    -
    Itumbiara- : -Atletico GOH2H
    23:45
    -
    Aparecidense- : -GoiasH2H
    23:45
    -
    Cuiaba- : -SinopH2H
    00:30
    -
    Uniclinic- : -FortalezaH2H
    23:30
    -
    Paysandu- : -ParauapebasH2H
    15:00
    FT
    Algeria U211 : 1Tunisia U21Finished
    12:00
    FT
    China U19 (W)5 : 0Switzerland U19 (W)Finished
    15:00
    FT
    Portugal U19 (W)3 : 1Ireland U19 (W)Finished
    18:00
    FT
    England U19 (W)1 : 1Norway U19 (W)Finished
    13:00
    FT
    Cyprus U190 : 1Denmark U19Finished
    10:45
    FT
    Portugal U194 : 0Turkey U19Finished
    18:00
    FT
    Spain U192 : 0Italy U19Finished
    10:00
    FT
    Turkey U176 : 2Romania U17Finished
    14:00
    FT
    Italy U170 : 2Spain U17Finished
    10:00
    FT
    Slavoj Trebisov1 : 4Zemplin MichalovceFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Suduva Marijampole1 : 0FK PalangaFinished
    11:00
    FT
    Pobeda Prilep0 : 2ShkendijaFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Korona Kielce0 : 0SepsiFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Velez Mostar1 : 0Mladost Doboj KakanjFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Eintracht Braunschweig1 : 3Hertha BSC IIFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Mlada Boleslav3 : 1Loko VltavinFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Sigma Olomouc7 : 3Hradec KraloveFinished
    13:30
    FT
    Austria Wien1 : 1Floridsdorfer ACFinished
    15:00
    FT
    AFC Nove Mesto na Vahom1 : 4FC NitraFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Jiangsu Suning0 : 2VSG AltglienickeFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Luzern1 : 1Shanghai ShenhuaFinished
    15:00
    FT
    St. Gallen1 : 1Sturm GrazFinished
    15:00
    FT
    SV Mattersburg2 : 2Ulsan HyundaiFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Dudelange1 : 31. FC SaarbruckenFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Kolding IF0 : 3SonderjyskEFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Admira Wacker4 : 0ASK EbreichsdorfFinished
    17:00
    FT
    FC Erzgebirge Aue0 : 1FC RW ErfurtFinished
    08:00
    FT
    West Torrens Birkalla3 : 0South AdelaideFinished
    09:00
    FT
    South Melbourne3 : 2Port MelbourneFinished
    09:00
    FT
    Sparta Prague U191 : 1Ceske Budejovice U19Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Thai Honda FC1 : 2Suwon FCFinished
    09:30
    FT
    Cherno More Varna2 : 0Chernomorets BalchikFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Dolgoprudny2 : 1KalugaFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Karvina1 : 0FK TrinecFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Usti nad Labem3 : 3TepliceFinished
    10:00
    FT
    Villarreal B2 : 1Wisla KrakowFinished
    10:30
    FT
    Soproni VSE2 : 4Szombathelyi HaladasFinished
    11:00
    FT
    Arka Gdynia3 : 2Bytovia BytowFinished
    11:00
    FT
    Beroe Stara Zagora2 : 1Maritsa PlovdivFinished
    11:00
    FT
    Dunajska Streda5 : 0Inter BratislavaFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Gornik Leczna3 : 4Stal Stalowa WolaFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Juventus Bucuresti1 : 1FC KamzaFinished
    12:00
    Canc
    NK Maribor0 : 0GyirmotCanceled
    12:00
    FT
    Olimpia Zambrow1 : 3Stomil OlsztynFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Spartak Trnava1 : 2Vorskla PoltavaFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Vitosha Bistritsa1 : 1MontanaFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Vysocina Jihlava1 : 1Ceske BudejoviceFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Zaglebie Lubin3 : 0Odra OpoleFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Felda United4 : 1SarawakFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Spartak Subotica1 : 1Backa PalankaFinished
    12:45
    FT
    Terengganu5 : 0Melaka UnitedFinished
    13:00
    FT
    1. FC Nurnberg2 : 1Dukla PragueFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Brondby IF2 : 1Fremad AmagerFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Grasshopper Zurich2 : 0SCR AltachFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Kedah2 : 0PKNP FCFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Liptovsky Mikulas1 : 1Tatran PresovFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Lokomotiva zagreb1 : 1ND GoricaFinished
    13:00
    FT
    SpVgg Unterhaching2 : 0FC Bayern Munich IIFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 : 2Cracovia KrakowFinished
    13:30
    FT
    1860 Munchen2 : 3Wacker InnsbruckFinished
    13:30
    FT
    SV Ried0 : 0PribramFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Basel1 : 2Viktoria PlzenFinished
    14:00
    FT
    FK Gabala0 : 1FC ZurichFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Pescara3 : 1LuganoFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Red Bull Salzbourg0 : 2Young BoysFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Slavia Prague U212 : 1FK LitomericeFinished
    15:00
    FT
    AGF Aarhus2 : 0Brabrand IFFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Ludogorets Razgrad2 : 0FC BotosaniFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Puskas Akademia4 : 0RB LinenseFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Qarabag Agdam2 : 2Kuban KrasnodarFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Resovia Rzeszow0 : 1Puszcza NiepolomiceFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Sparta Prague4 : 1Tianjin QuanjianFinished
    15:00
    FT
    SV Darmstadt2 : 2SpVgg Greuther FurthFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Valerenga0 : 1Neuchatel XamaxFinished
    16:00
    FT
    NK Domzale2 : 2Ilirija LjubljanaFinished
    16:30
    FT
    1. FC Union Berlin1 : 1FC IngolstadtFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Rosenborg4 : 1KolstadFinished
    17:00
    FT
    St Pauli1 : 1VfL BochumFinished
    17:30
    FT
    FC Kaiserslautern1 : 0FC MidtjyllandFinished
    17:30
    FT
    FSV Optik Rathenow4 : 3TSG NeustrelitzFinished
    17:30
    FT
    SSV Markranstadt2 : 3ZFC MeuselwitzFinished
    18:00
    FT
    CD Castellon0 : 4CFR ClujFinished
    18:00
    FT
    SC RW Oberhausen1 : 0FSV VohwinkelFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Wil8 : 0GossauFinished