SPAIN Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



SPAIN

20:30
-
Sevilla FC- : -Athletic Bilbao
20:30
-
Celta Vigo- : -Espanyol
20:30
-
Real Madrid- : -Las Palmas
18:30
-
Barcelona- : -Sporting Gijon
18:30
-
Osasuna- : -Villarreal
20:30
-
Malaga CF- : -Betis
20:30
-
Valencia CF- : -CD Leganes
18:30
-
Real Sociedad- : -Eibar
19:45
-
Villarreal- : -Real Madrid
17:30
-
Athletic Bilbao- : -Granada CF
17:30
-
Sporting Gijon- : -Celta Vigo
15:15
-
Atletico Madrid- : -Barcelona
11:00
-
Espanyol- : -Osasuna
19:45
-
Eibar- : -Malaga CFH2H
15:15
-
Betis- : -Sevilla FCH2H
17:45
FT
Valencia CF2 : 1Real MadridH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Malaga CF2 : 1Las PalmasH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Barcelona2 : 1CD LeganesH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Celta Vigo3 : 0OsasunaH2HFinished
15:15
FT
Valencia CF2 : 0Athletic BilbaoH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Real Sociedad0 : 1VillarrealH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Sevilla FC2 : 0EibarH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Deportivo La Coruna0 : 1Deportivo AlavesH2HFinished
15:15
FT
Real Madrid2 : 0EspanyolH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Sporting Gijon1 : 4Atletico MadridH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Granada CF4 : 1BetisH2HFinished
17:00
-
Real Valladolid- : -CD Lugo
17:00
-
Sevilla FC B- : -Levante
15:00
-
UD Almeria- : -UCAM Murcia
11:00
-
Numancia- : -Cadiz CF
19:00
-
Getafe- : -Rayo VallecanoH2H
17:00
-
CD Mirandes- : -Girona FCH2H
17:00
-
Elche CF- : -SD HuescaH2H
15:00
-
Cordoba- : -AD AlcorconH2H
19:00
FT
AD Alcorcon1 : 1Real ZaragozaH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Rayo Vallecano1 : 2CD MirandesH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Real Oviedo2 : 1GetafeH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Cadiz CF0 : 0Reus DeportiuH2HFinished
11:00
FT
SD Huesca2 : 1Sevilla FC BH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Girona FC1 : 0Real MallorcaH2HFinished
17:00
FT
CD Tenerife1 : 0UD AlmeriaH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Gimnastic Tarragona2 : 0NumanciaH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Levante3 : 1CordobaH2HFinished
15:00
FT
UCAM Murcia1 : 3Real ValladolidH2HFinished
19:00
FT
CD Lugo1 : 2Elche CFH2HFinished
17:15
-
Guijuelo- : -SD Ponferradina
16:30
-
Arandina- : -Somozas
16:00
-
Boiro- : -Coruxo FC
16:00
-
Izarra- : -Racing Ferrol
16:00
-
Racing Santander- : -Osasuna B
11:00
-
Celta Vigo B- : -CD Lealtad
11:00
-
Palencia- : -Real Valladolid B
11:00
-
Pontevedra CF- : -Burgos
17:00
-
Mutilvera- : -CD TudelanoH2H
16:00
FT
Burgos2 : 0Celta Vigo BH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Cultural Leonesa5 : 3ArandinaH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Racing Ferrol1 : 0Pontevedra CFH2HFinished
16:00
FT
SD Ponferradina0 : 0Caudal DeportivoH2HFinished
15:30
FT
CD Tudelano1 : 0GuijueloH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Real Valladolid B1 : 1Racing SantanderH2HFinished
11:00
FT
CD Lealtad0 : 1PalenciaH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Coruxo FC2 : 1IzarraH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Osasuna B0 : 0MutilveraH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Somozas0 : 0BoiroH2HFinished
16:00
-
Albacete- : -Gernika
16:00
-
UD Logrones- : -Barakaldo
11:30
-
CD Mensajero- : -Socuellamos
11:00
-
Navalcarnero- : -Zamudio
11:00
-
UD Sanse- : -Athletic Bilbao B
15:00
-
SD Amorebieta- : -LeioaH2H
17:00
FT
Barakaldo2 : 1Arenas de GetxoH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Toledo2 : 0CD MensajeroH2HFinished
11:15
FT
Socuellamos2 : 2NavalcarneroH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Athletic Bilbao B1 : 1UD LogronesH2HFinished
11:00
FT
CF Fuenlabrada2 : 0Real Sociedad BH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Sestao River1 : 3AlbaceteH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Gernika0 : 0SD AmorebietaFinished
16:00
FT
Zamudio1 : 0UD SanseFinished
15:00
FT
Leioa2 : 0Real UnionFinished
17:30
-
CF Badalona- : -Villarreal B
11:00
-
CE Sabadell- : -Cornella
11:00
-
Eldense- : -CD Alcoyano
11:00
-
Prat- : -CD Ebro
18:00
-
Barcelona B- : -GavaH2H
15:30
-
levante B- : -Espanyol BH2H
16:00
FT
CD Alcoyano3 : 0Valencia CF BH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Espanyol B3 : 1PratH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Hercules CF1 : 3CF BadalonaH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Atletico Baleares0 : 0UE LlagosteraH2HFinished
11:00
FT
CD Ebro1 : 1L'HospitaletH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Gava2 : 1levante BH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Real Mallorca B0 : 0CE SabadellH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Cornella0 : 2Barcelona BH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Atletico Saguntino1 : 0Lleida EsportiuH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Villarreal B4 : 0EldenseH2HFinished
11:00
-
FC Cartagena- : -UD Melilla
11:00
-
Jumilla FC- : -Cordoba B
11:00
-
Marbella- : -La Hoya Lorca
11:00
-
Real Jaen- : -Merida AD
19:00
-
Extremadura- : -Poli EjidoH2H
16:00
FT
La Hoya Lorca0 : 1FC CartagenaH2HFinished
16:00
FT
La Roda0 : 0Real JaenH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Linares Deportivo2 : 0Jumilla FCH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Poli Ejido1 : 1Atletico SanluquenoH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Recreativo Huelva1 : 0RB LinenseH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Atletico Mancha Real1 : 2ExtremaduraH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Cordoba B0 : 1CF VillanovenseH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Merida AD3 : 0MarbellaH2HFinished
11:00
FT
UD Melilla1 : 0San Fernando CDH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Granada CF B1 : 1Real MurciaH2HFinished
13:00
-
Tacuense (W)- : -Valencia (W)
15:00
FT
FC Barcelona (W)3 : 0Rayo Vallecano (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Levante UD W2 : 1Espanyol (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Oiartzun KE (W)2 : 0Tacuense (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Santa Teresa (W)1 : 0Real Sociedad (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Valencia (W)2 : 0Sporting de Huelva (W)H2HFinished
09:45
FT
Athletic Bilbao (W)3 : 2Real Betis (W)Finished
17:00
-
Alondras- : -Arosa
17:00
-
Barbadas- : -Choco
17:00
-
CD Castro- : -Barco
17:00
-
Celtiga- : -Ordenes
17:00
-
Dubra- : -Bergantinos
17:00
-
Negreira- : -Cerceda
17:00
-
Pontes- : -Silva SD
17:00
-
Ribadumia- : -Villalonga
17:00
-
Villalbes RC- : -SD Compostela
16:00
FT
Arosa1 : 0CeltigaFinished
16:00
FT
Barco2 : 1AlondrasFinished
16:00
FT
Bergantinos1 : 0PontesFinished
16:00
FT
Choco2 : 0NegreiraFinished
16:00
FT
Ordenes1 : 3RibadumiaFinished
16:00
FT
SD Compostela2 : 1DubraFinished
16:00
FT
Villalonga0 : 1Deportivo La Coruna BFinished
15:30
FT
Cerceda1 : 0Villalbes RCFinished
11:15
FT
Silva SD1 : 0CD CastroFinished
11:00
FT
Bouzas2 : 1BarbadasFinished
17:00
-
CD Tuilla- : -Llanera
17:00
-
Ceares- : -Lenense
17:00
-
Condal- : -Colunga
17:00
-
Covadonga- : -UP Langreo
17:00
-
LEntregu- : -Praviano
17:00
-
Llanes- : -Mosconia
17:00
-
Marino de Luanco- : -Urraca
17:00
-
Real Aviles- : -Siero
17:00
-
Sporting Gijon B- : -Tineo
16:00
FT
UP Langreo1 : 1Real Oviedo BFinished
15:45
FT
Urraca0 : 0CondalFinished
15:30
FT
Mosconia1 : 2CovadongaFinished
15:30
FT
Praviano1 : 3Sporting Gijon BFinished
15:30
FT
Tineo1 : 2LlanesFinished
11:30
FT
Llanera1 : 1LEntreguFinished
11:00
FT
Atletico Lugones1 : 1Real AvilesFinished
11:00
FT
Colunga1 : 2CearesFinished
11:00
FT
Lenense1 : 3CD TuillaFinished
16:45
FT
Siero0 : 1Marino de LuancoFinished
17:00
-
Barreda- : -Laredo
17:00
-
Bezana- : -Revilla
17:00
-
EMF Meruelo- : -Cayon
17:00
-
Escobedo- : -Siete Villas
17:00
-
Selaya- : -Velarde
17:00
-
Tropezon- : -Castro FC
17:00
-
Vimenor- : -Atletico Albericia
16:00
FT
Castro FC0 : 0Cultural GuarnizoFinished
16:00
FT
Gimnastica Torrelavega2 : 1EMF MerueloFinished
16:00
FT
Laredo0 : 0TropezonFinished
16:00
FT
Velarde0 : 1EscobedoFinished
15:30
FT
Cayon0 : 1BezanaFinished
11:00
FT
Racing Santander B2 : 2ColindresFinished
10:45
FT
Siete Villas2 : 1BarredaFinished
18:00
FT
Rayo Cantabria2 : 2VimenorFinished
17:30
FT
Revilla0 : 0SelayaFinished
16:00
FT
Atletico Albericia1 : 4Textil EscudoFinished
17:00
-
Alaves B- : -Tolosa
17:00
-
Amurrio- : -Real Sociedad C
17:00
-
Beasain- : -Santutxu
17:00
-
Club Bermeo- : -Santurtzi
17:00
-
Deusto- : -CD Vitoria
17:00
-
Getxo- : -Sodupe
17:00
-
Pasaia KE- : -Durango
17:00
-
Portugalete- : -Balmaseda
17:00
-
Zalla- : -Lagun Onak
15:30
FT
CD Vitoria1 : 0Pasaia KEFinished
10:15
FT
Santurtzi0 : 0Alaves BFinished
10:15
FT
Santutxu3 : 1BasconiaFinished
17:00
FT
Balmaseda3 : 3ZallaFinished
16:30
FT
Sodupe1 : 4AmurrioFinished
16:00
FT
Lagun Onak2 : 2Club BermeoFinished
15:45
FT
Durango2 : 0PortugaleteFinished
15:30
FT
Aurrera de Ondarroa2 : 0DeustoFinished
15:30
FT
Tolosa0 : 0GetxoFinished
15:00
FT
Real Sociedad C0 : 0BeasainFinished
19:00
-
La Jonquera- : -Figueres
17:00
-
Castelldefels- : -Palamos
17:00
-
CE Europa- : -Santfeliuenc
17:00
-
Figueres- : -FC Asco
17:00
-
Granollers- : -Sabadell B
17:00
-
Montanesa- : -Vilafranca
17:00
-
Pobla de Mafumet- : -Manlleu
17:00
-
Sant Andreu- : -La Jonquera
17:00
-
Terrassa- : -Peralada
17:00
-
Vilassar de Mar- : -Jupiter
16:00
FT
Peralada2 : 0MontanesaFinished
15:30
FT
Manlleu0 : 0FigueresFinished
15:30
FT
UE Olot0 : 0Pobla de MafumetFinished
15:00
FT
La Jonquera0 : 1TerrassaFinished
11:00
FT
FC Asco2 : 0Vilassar de MarFinished
11:00
FT
Jupiter1 : 2CE EuropaFinished
11:00
FT
Palamos1 : 0GranollersFinished
11:00
FT
Sabadell B1 : 2Sant AndreuFinished
11:00
FT
Vilafranca2 : 3Cerdanyola del VallesFinished
17:00
FT
Santfeliuenc0 : 1CastelldefelsFinished
17:00
-
Almoradi- : -Borriol
17:00
-
Bunol- : -UD Alzira
17:00
-
CD Castellon- : -Torrevieja
17:00
-
Muro- : -Segorbe
17:00
-
Novelda- : -Torre Levante
17:00
-
Ontinyent CF- : -Silla
17:00
-
Orihuela CF- : -Crevillente
17:00
-
Rayo Ibense- : -Almazora
17:00
-
Villarreal C- : -Paterna
16:00
FT
Crevillente2 : 2Villarreal CFinished
16:00
FT
Muro0 : 0BunolFinished
16:00
FT
UD Alzira2 : 0CD CastellonFinished
11:00
FT
Almazora0 : 1Olimpic de XativaFinished
11:00
FT
Paterna3 : 0AlmoradiFinished
11:00
FT
Recambios Colon0 : 2Orihuela CFFinished
11:00
FT
Segorbe1 : 0BorriolFinished
11:00
FT
Silla0 : 1NoveldaFinished
10:45
FT
Torrevieja0 : 2Ontinyent CFFinished
10:30
FT
Elche B1 : 0Rayo IbenseFinished
17:00
-
Alcorcon B- : -Pozuelo Alarcon
17:00
-
Aravaca- : -Alcala
17:00
-
Parla- : -Santa Ana
17:00
-
Union Adarve- : -Leganes B
16:00
FT
Mostoles1 : 2Atletico de PintoFinished
11:00
FT
Alcala0 : 0Alcorcon BFinished
11:00
FT
Alcobendas Sport2 : 0Pozuelo AlarconFinished
11:00
FT
Getafe CF B1 : 0Alcobendas-LevittFinished
11:00
FT
Internacional FC1 : 0ParlaFinished
11:00
FT
Santa Ana1 : 0Villaverde BoetticherFinished
11:00
FT
Villanueva de Pardillo0 : 1AravacaFinished
10:30
FT
Leganes B4 : 0Trival ValderasFinished
10:30
FT
Rayo Vallecano B0 : 1Union AdarveFinished
17:00
-
Almazan- : -La Baneza
17:00
-
Villaralbo- : -CD Numancia B
16:00
FT
Atletico Tordesillas3 : 1VillamurielFinished
16:00
FT
Cristo Atletico1 : 1Cultural CebrerenaFinished
16:00
FT
Zamora CF1 : 0CD BupolsaFinished
15:45
FT
La Baneza3 : 0San Jose de SoriaFinished
15:30
FT
CD Numancia B0 : 1La Virgen del CaminoFinished
16:00
FT
Real Avila0 : 2Atletico AstorgaFinished
15:45
FT
Sporting Uxama1 : 2Gimnastica SegovianaFinished
15:30
FT
Bembibre1 : 1AlmazanFinished
15:30
FT
Burgos Promesas6 : 0VillaralboFinished
15:30
FT
Mirandes B0 : 0Unionistas de SalamancaFinished
17:00
-
Alhaurin- : -Malaga CF B
17:00
-
Dos Hermanas- : -Guadix
17:00
-
El Palo- : -CD Loja
17:00
-
Huetor Tajar- : -UD Almeria B
17:00
-
Maracena- : -Rincon
17:00
-
Martos- : -UD San Pedro
17:00
-
River Melilla- : -Alhaurino
17:00
-
Velez CF- : -Antequera
17:30
FT
CD Loja1 : 0Huetor TajarFinished
16:00
FT
Antequera3 : 0AlhaurinFinished
16:00
FT
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1 : 0MaracenaFinished
11:30
FT
Guadix1 : 1MotrilFinished
11:15
FT
Alhaurino2 : 1Dos HermanasFinished
11:00
FT
Atarfe Industrial2 : 2MartosFinished
11:00
FT
Huetor Vega1 : 0RinconFinished
11:00
Pst
Malaga CF B0 : 0El PaloPostponed
11:00
FT
UD San Pedro1 : 1Velez CFFinished
15:00
FT
UD Almeria B3 : 2River MelillaFinished
17:00
-
AD Ceuta- : -San Roque
17:00
-
Algeciras- : -Cabecense
17:00
-
Arcos- : -CD Alcala
17:00
-
Castilleja- : -Utrera
17:00
-
Ecija- : -Gerena
17:00
-
Lebrijana- : -Seville FC C
17:00
-
Real Betis B- : -Guadalcacin
18:00
FT
Utrera5 : 1CabecenseFinished
16:00
FT
Gerena0 : 0Real Betis BFinished
16:00
FT
Los Barrios1 : 0ArcosFinished
11:30
FT
Antoniano1 : 1AD CeutaFinished
11:00
FT
Castilleja2 : 3Atletico EspelenoFinished
11:00
FT
Coria CF0 : 1Recreativo Huelva BFinished
11:00
FT
Guadalcacin2 : 0AlgecirasFinished
11:00
FT
San Roque1 : 3LebrijanaFinished
11:00
FT
Seville FC C0 : 1EcijaFinished
10:30
FT
CD Alcala3 : 0San Roque de CadizFinished
17:00
-
Ibiza CF- : -SD Formentera
17:00
-
Rotlet Molinar- : -Felanitx
17:00
-
San Rafael- : -Poblense
17:00
-
CD Llosetense- : -Esporles
17:00
-
CE Campos- : -Ferriolense
17:00
-
Collerense- : -Pena Deportiva
17:00
-
Constancia- : -Binissalem
17:00
-
Felanitx- : -Poblense
17:00
-
Ibiza CF- : -Alcudia
17:00
-
Platges de Calvia- : -Mercadal
17:00
-
Santa Catalina- : -San Rafael
18:30
FT
Binissalem1 : 2Santa CatalinaFinished
15:30
FT
Son Cladera2 : 1Platges de CalviaFinished
15:00
FT
Pena Deportiva1 : 0FelanitxFinished
11:30
FT
Alcudia1 : 1SD FormenteraFinished
11:00
FT
San Rafael2 : 0CollerenseFinished
10:30
FT
CD Llosetense3 : 1ConstanciaFinished
15:30
FT
Mercadal0 : 1Santa CatalinaFinished
15:30
FT
Poblense2 : 0CE CamposFinished
15:30
FT
Rotlet Molinar0 : 0Penya CiutadellaFinished
15:00
FT
Binissalem1 : 1Ibiza CFFinished
15:00
FT
Esporles0 : 2FerriolenseFinished
17:00
-
El Cotillo- : -Vera
17:00
-
Lanzarote- : -Arucas
17:00
-
Las Zocas- : -Tenisca
17:00
-
Santa Ursula- : -Estrella
17:00
-
UD San Fernando- : -Buzanada
21:00
-
Union Viera- : -Telde
12:00
FT
Buzanada3 : 1El CotilloFinished
12:00
FT
CD Marino2 : 1LanzaroteFinished
12:00
FT
La Cuadra-Union Puerto2 : 0Santa UrsulaFinished
12:00
FT
Tenisca4 : 1Union VieraFinished
12:00
FT
Union Sur Yaiza0 : 0Tenerife BFinished
12:00
FT
Vera0 : 3Villa de Santa BrigidaFinished
17:00
FT
Arucas0 : 1Las Palmas BFinished
16:30
FT
Panaderia Pulido0 : 3IbarraFinished
16:00
FT
Estrella2 : 1Las ZocasFinished
21:00
FT
Telde0 : 2UD San FernandoFinished
17:00
-
Cieza- : -Mar Menor
17:00
-
Huercal-Overa- : -El Palmar
17:00
-
Lorca Deportiva- : -Algar
17:00
-
Muleno- : -Ciudad de Murcia
17:00
-
Olimpico Totana- : -Aguilas
16:00
FT
Mar Menor3 : 0UCAM Murcia BFinished
16:00
FT
Yeclano Deportivo0 : 4Lorca DeportivaFinished
15:30
FT
Aguilas5 : 0MulenoFinished
15:30
FT
Ciudad de Murcia3 : 1La UniónFinished
15:30
FT
Pinatar Arena0 : 2Nueva VanguardiaFinished
15:15
FT
Deportiva Minera3 : 0Huercal-OveraFinished
11:30
FT
El Palmar1 : 0EDMF ChurraFinished
11:00
FT
Algar1 : 1CiezaFinished
10:00
FT
Real Murcia B6 : 0Olimpico TotanaFinished
17:00
FT
Atletico Pulpileno1 : 2La Hoya Lorca BFinished
17:00
-
Amanecer- : -Montijo
17:00
-
Arroyo CP- : -Extremadura UD B
17:00
-
Azuaga- : -Moralo
17:00
-
CD Badajoz- : -Plasencia
17:00
-
Fuente de Cantos- : -Calamonte
17:00
-
Jerez- : -Cacereno
17:00
-
La Estrella- : -Diter Zafra
17:00
-
Olivenza- : -Valdivia
17:00
-
Pueblonuevo- : -Santa Amalia
16:00
FT
CD Don Benito0 : 0Arroyo CPFinished
16:00
FT
Diter Zafra0 : 0PueblonuevoFinished
16:00
FT
Moralo0 : 0CD BadajozFinished
16:00
Pst
Santa Amalia0 : 0CD CoriaPostponed
15:45
FT
Valdivia1 : 0Fuente de CantosFinished
11:00
FT
Cacereno2 : 1AzuagaFinished
11:00
FT
Calamonte1 : 0JerezFinished
11:00
FT
Extremadura UD B2 : 1AmanecerFinished
11:00
FT
Montijo2 : 0OlivenzaFinished
11:00
FT
Plasencia3 : 2La EstrellaFinished
17:00
-
Ardoi- : -Valtierrano
17:00
-
Burlades- : -Txantrea
17:00
-
Cantolagua- : -Cortes
17:00
-
Huarte- : -Idoya
17:00
-
Lourdes- : -Erriberri
17:00
-
Pamplona- : -Oberena
17:00
-
Pena Sport- : -Subiza
17:00
-
River Ega- : -Corellano
17:00
-
San Juan- : -Iruna
17:00
-
Valle Egues- : -Cirbonero
15:30
FT
Cirbonero0 : 1PamplonaFinished
15:30
FT
Corellano0 : 0LourdesFinished
15:30
FT
Erriberri0 : 1CantolaguaFinished
15:30
FT
Idoya2 : 1Valle EguesFinished
15:30
FT
Valtierrano0 : 2Pena SportFinished
15:30
FT
Iruna0 : 0HuarteFinished
15:30
FT
Oberena1 : 1BurladesFinished
15:30
FT
Subiza3 : 2San JuanFinished
15:30
FT
Txantrea3 : 1River EgaFinished
15:00
FT
Ardoi1 : 2CortesFinished
17:00
-
Anguiano- : -Naxara
17:00
-
Arnedo- : -Casalarreina
17:00
-
Calasancio- : -River Ebro
17:00
-
CD Alfaro- : -Calahorra
17:00
-
CD Varea- : -Agoncillo
17:00
-
Haro Deportivo- : -Oyonesa
17:00
-
La Calzada- : -San Marcial
17:00
-
Tedeon- : -UD Logrones B
17:00
-
Villegas- : -Vianes
16:00
FT
Naxara7 : 0ArnedoFinished
16:00
FT
Oyonesa2 : 4AnguianoFinished
15:45
FT
Vianes0 : 1CD VareaFinished
15:30
FT
Calahorra0 : 3Haro DeportivoFinished
15:30
FT
SD Logrones2 : 0TedeonFinished
10:30
FT
San Marcial0 : 0Rapid de MurilloFinished
17:30
FT
UD Logrones B2 : 5CD AlfaroFinished
15:30
FT
Agoncillo3 : 2La CalzadaFinished
15:30
FT
Casalarreina0 : 0CalasancioFinished
15:30
FT
River Ebro1 : 1VillegasFinished
17:00
-
Borja- : -Escalerillas
17:00
-
Epila- : -Sabinanigo
17:00
-
Illueca- : -Tarazona
16:30
-
Belchite- : -Carinena
16:00
-
Tamarite- : -Brea
16:00
-
Teruel- : -Andorra CF FC
15:30
-
Utebo- : -Binefar
15:00
-
SD Ejea- : -Robres
10:30
-
Real Zaragoza B- : -Sarinena
15:30
FT
Binefar0 : 1Real Zaragoza BFinished
15:30
FT
Sabinanigo2 : 1AlmudevarFinished
15:30
FT
Sarinena0 : 0SD EjeaFinished
15:30
FT
Tarazona1 : 0TamariteFinished
15:00
FT
Andorra CF FC3 : 1IlluecaFinished
15:00
FT
Brea0 : 1BelchiteFinished
15:00
FT
Carinena2 : 3EpilaFinished
15:00
FT
Robres2 : 1TeruelFinished
11:00
FT
Cuarte Industrial1 : 1BorjaFinished
11:00
FT
Escalerillas1 : 2UteboFinished
17:00
-
Almansa- : -Conquense
17:00
-
Azuqueca- : -Yuncos
17:00
-
Guadalajara- : -Carrion
17:00
-
Illescas- : -Marchamalo
17:00
-
Madridejos- : -Tomelloso
17:00
-
Talavera CF- : -Mora
17:00
-
Toledo B- : -Albacete B
17:00
-
Villarrubia- : -Almagro FC
17:00
FT
Almagro FC1 : 1PedronerasFinished
16:00
FT
Ciudad Real3 : 0IllescasFinished
16:00
FT
Villarrobledo CP3 : 0AlmansaFinished
15:30
FT
Marchamalo4 : 2GuadalajaraFinished
15:30
FT
Mora1 : 0VillarrubiaFinished
15:30
FT
Tomelloso2 : 1Talavera CFFinished
15:30
FT
Yuncos1 : 3MadridejosFinished
11:00
FT
Carrion2 : 0Toledo BFinished
11:00
FT
Conquense3 : 3Quintanar del ReyFinished
16:00
FT
Albacete B1 : 0AzuquecaFinished
16:00
-
CF Fuenlabrada- : -CF Badalona
18:00
FT
Real Union0 : 0Atletico SaguntinoFinished
16:00
FT
CF Badalona1 : 2CF FuenlabradaFinished