GERMANY Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



GERMANY

16:30
-
Schalke 04- : -Hoffenheim
14:30
-
Bayern Munich- : -HamburgerH2H
14:30
-
Darmstadt- : -AugsburgH2H
14:30
-
RB Leipzig- : -1. FC KolnH2H
19:30
-
Wolfsburg- : -Werder BremenH2H
16:30
FT
1. FC Koln1 : 1Schalke 04H2HFinished
14:30
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach1 : 2RB LeipzigH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Hamburger2 : 2FreiburgH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Borussia Dortmund3 : 0WolfsburgH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt0 : 2IngolstadtH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Hertha Berlin1 : 1Bayern MunichH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Hoffenheim2 : 0DarmstadtH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Mainz 050 : 2Werder BremenH2HFinished
19:30
FT
Augsburg1 : 3Bayer LeverkusenH2HFinished
19:15
-
St Pauli- : -Karlsruher SC
12:30
-
Nurnberg- : -Bochum
12:30
-
Stuttgart- : -Kaiserslautern
19:15
FT
1860 Munchen2 : 0NurnbergH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Arminia Bielefeld1 : 1St PauliH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Dynamo Dresden1 : 2HannoverH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Karlsruher SC1 : 2Union BerlinH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Bochum2 : 1Wurzburger KickersH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Greuther Furth1 : 0Fortuna DusseldorfH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Heidenheim1 : 2StuttgartH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Kaiserslautern3 : 0SV SandhausenH2HFinished
13:00
-
Lubeck- : -VfL Wolfsburg IIH2H
13:00
-
St Pauli II- : -SV MeppenH2H
16:00
FT
TSV Havelse0 : 0Hannover 96 IIH2HFinished
13:00
Pst
LSK Hansa0 : 0VfV HildesheimH2HPostponed
13:00
FT
SV Eichede3 : 0Lupo-MartiniH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Vfb Oldenburg1 : 2Etsv Weiche FlensburgH2HFinished
15:00
FT
SV Meppen4 : 1Germania EgestorfH2HFinished
12:00
FT
VfL Wolfsburg II2 : 0St Pauli IIH2HFinished
18:30
Pst
SV Drochtersen/Assel0 : 0LubeckH2HPostponed
13:00
-
Homburg- : -Kaiserslautern II
13:00
-
Koblenz- : -Eintracht TrierH2H
13:00
-
Ulm- : -Stuttgarter KickersH2H
18:00
-
Stuttgart II- : -NottingenH2H
13:00
FT
Eintracht Trier5 : 0UlmH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Hoffenheim II2 : 0Kaiserslautern IIH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Elversberg2 : 2HomburgH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Nottingen1 : 3Kickers OffenbachH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Pirmasens1 : 3Wormatia WormsH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Saarbrucken3 : 0Astoria WalldorfH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers1 : 1Hessen KasselH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Teutonia WS0 : 1Stuttgart IIH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Waldhof Mannheim2 : 1TSV SteinbachH2HFinished
13:00
-
Zwickau- : -Holstein Kiel
13:00
-
Aalen- : -Jahn RegensburgH2H
13:00
-
Fortuna Koln- : -ErfurtH2H
18:00
-
SC Paderborn- : -SV WehenH2H
17:30
-
Duisburg- : -MagdeburgH2H
13:00
FT
Hansa Rostock1 : 0Hallescher FCH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Chemnitzer0 : 1AalenH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Erfurt0 : 3Sportfreunde LotteH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Holstein Kiel5 : 1Fortuna KolnH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Jahn Regensburg2 : 1FSV FrankfurtH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Magdeburg3 : 0OsnabruckH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Preussen Munster3 : 0SG SonnenhofH2HFinished
13:00
FT
SV Wehen3 : 0ZwickauH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Werder Bremen II1 : 0SC PaderbornH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Mainz 05 II0 : 2DuisburgH2HFinished
13:30
-
Schalke 04 II- : -Oberhausen
13:00
-
Ahlen- : -WuppertalerH2H
13:00
-
SC Verl- : -Bonner SCH2H
13:30
FT
Siegen3 : 21. FC Koln IIH2HFinished
13:20
FT
Wattenscheid2 : 1Schalke 04 IIH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Ahlen1 : 1Bonner SCH2HFinished
13:00
Pst
Oberhausen0 : 0Borussia Dortmund IIH2HPostponed
13:00
Pst
Sprockhovel0 : 0Alemannia AachenH2HPostponed
13:00
FT
Viktoria Koln2 : 1Rot-Weiss EssenH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Wuppertaler4 : 1SV RodinghausenH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Wiedenbruck1 : 1SC VerlH2HFinished
13:00
-
Bayern Hof- : -SchweinfurtH2H
12:30
-
Berliner AK 07- : -Auerbach
18:00
FT
BFC Dynamo3 : 2NeustrelitzH2HFinished
12:30
Pst
Auerbach0 : 0NeustrelitzH2HPostponed
12:30
FT
RB Leipzig II0 : 1FSV Wacker NordhausenH2HFinished
12:30
Pst
Viktoria Berlin0 : 0Energie CottbusH2HPostponed
12:30
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz0 : 1Berliner AK 07H2HFinished
12:00
FT
FC Schonberg2 : 2FSV LuckenwaldeH2HFinished
12:00
Pst
SV Babelsberg 030 : 0Carl Zeiss JenaH2HPostponed
18:00
Pst
BFC Dynamo0 : 0Hertha BSC IIH2HPostponed
17:30
Pst
Budissa Bautzen0 : 0Union FurstenwaldeH2HPostponed
13:00
-
Duisburg (W)- : -Freiburg (W)
13:00
FT
SGS Essen (W)1 : 1Duisburg (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
USV Jena W1 : 1Bayer Leverkusen (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
VfL Wolfsburg (W)4 : 1SC Sand (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Freiburg (W)2 : 3Bayern Munich (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Holstein Kiel U191 : 1Werder Bremen U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Hamburger SV U192 : 0Carl Zeiss Jena U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin U194 : 0Osnabruck U19H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Hannover 96 U191 : 3St Pauli U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Nordwest U191 : 3RB Leipzig U19H2HFinished
13:00
FT
1860 Munchen U190 : 0Augsburg U-19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Mainz 05 U190 : 1Bayern Munich U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
SC Freiburg U192 : 2Stuttgart U19H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Hoffenheim U190 : 0Nurnberg U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
ROT Weiss Essen U191 : 2Duisbourg U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Wuppertaler U190 : 2VfL Bochum U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Bayer Leverkusen U193 : 0Oberhausen U19H2HFinished
13:00
-
SV Erlenbach- : -FC Amberg
13:30
-
OSC Vellmar- : -TSV Lehnerz
13:30
-
RW Hadamar- : -RW Darmstadt
14:00
FT
Viktoria Urberach1 : 3RW FrankfurtFinished
12:00
-
Kosova- : -Altona 93
18:30
-
TuS Osdorf- : -TSV Buchholz
18:30
-
Victoria Hamburg- : -Turkiye
14:00
FT
Concordia Hamburg0 : 1SV RugenbergenFinished
14:00
FT
Turkiye1 : 0KosovaFinished
13:00
FT
Altona 933 : 1Halstenbek RellingenFinished
13:00
FT
Buxtehude SV0 : 2TuS DassendorfFinished
13:00
FT
TSV Buchholz0 : 0HSV Barmbeck UhlenhorstFinished
13:00
Pst
VfL Pinneberg0 : 0Victoria HamburgPostponed
13:00
FT
Wedel1 : 1TuS OsdorfFinished
10:30
FT
SC Condor Hamburg1 : 0FC SüderelbeFinished
14:00
FT
Curslack Neuengamme2 : 1Niendorfer TSVFinished
14:00
-
SV Frisia 03- : -SV Todesfelde
13:00
-
NTSV Strand- : -Eutin 08
13:00
-
Heider SV- : -Flensburg 08
13:00
-
TSV Altenholz- : -Neumunster
13:00
-
TSV Kropp- : -TSV Schilksee
13:00
FT
FC Kilia Kiel0 : 3NTSV StrandFinished
13:00
Pst
TSV Kropp0 : 0TSV LagerdorfPostponed
13:00
Pst
TSV Schilksee0 : 0Union NeumunsterPostponed
13:00
FT
TuS Hartenholm1 : 5TSB FlensburgFinished
14:00
-
Sv Spielberg- : -TSG Balingen
14:00
Pst
SC Fribourg II0 : 0Bahlinger SCPostponed
14:00
Pst
1. CfR Pforzheim0 : 0Sv SpielbergPostponed
14:00
Pst
FSV Hollenbach0 : 0TSG BalingenPostponed
14:00
Pst
Karlsruher SC II0 : 0Stuttgarter Kickers IIPostponed
14:00
Pst
Neckarsulmer SU0 : 0SV OberachernPostponed
14:00
Pst
Offenburger0 : 0SpVgg NeckarelzPostponed
14:00
Pst
SSV Reutlingen0 : 0FSV 08 BissingenPostponed
13:00
Pst
1. Goppinger SV0 : 0FV RavensburgPostponed
18:00
Pst
Astoria Walldorf II0 : 0SV Sandhausen IIPostponed
14:00
-
Oberneuland- : -Habenhauser FV
18:30
FT
VfL Bremen1 : 1Leher TSH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Habenhauser FV1 : 1VfL BremenH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
SV Grohn0 : 0Brinkumer SVH2HPostponed
14:00
Pst
TSV Grolland0 : 0Bremer SVH2HPostponed
12:30
FT
BTS Neustadt4 : 3OberneulandH2HFinished
10:00
FT
ESC Geestemunde0 : 1TuS SchwachhausenH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
TSV Melchiorshausen0 : 0OSC BremerhavenH2HPostponed
12:00
FT
Werder Bremen III2 : 5Aumund-VegesackH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Leher TS2 : 5Blumenthaler SVH2HFinished
14:00
-
HSC Hannover- : -FC Wunstorf
14:00
-
SV Bornreihe- : -MTV Gifhorn
13:00
FT
SV Arminia Hannover2 : 3TUS BersenbruckFinished
15:00
FT
FC Wunstorf1 : 2MTV GifhornFinished
12:00
Pst
Tennis Borussia0 : 0CFC HerthaPostponed
12:00
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow3 : 0VSG AltglienickeFinished
12:00
FT
Hansa Rostock II0 : 3AltludersdorfFinished
12:00
FT
SV Lichtenberg2 : 1FC FrankfurtFinished
19:00
Pst
FC Strausberg0 : 0Hertha ZehlendorfPostponed
19:00
FT
Malchower SV2 : 5Germania SchoneicheFinished
19:00
FT
SV Victoria Seelow1 : 1FC Anker WismarFinished
13:00
-
VFC Plauen- : -SV Schott Jena
17:00
-
Askania Bernburg- : -VfL Halle
18:00
Pst
SSV Markranstadt0 : 0BSG Chemie LeipzigPostponed
12:00
Pst
Bischofswerdaer FV 080 : 0Askania BernburgPostponed
12:00
FT
BSG Wismut Gera1 : 2BSC SudFinished
12:00
FT
FSV Barleben1 : 1Union SandersdorfFinished
12:00
Pst
Germania Halberstadt0 : 0VFC PlauenPostponed
12:00
FT
SV Schott Jena1 : 2SV MerseburgFinished
13:00
FT
VfL Halle2 : 5FC Einheit RudolstadtFinished
14:30
-
FV Dieffle- : -SV Morlautern
14:30
-
Neunkirchen- : -FC Karbach
18:30
FT
TSV Schott Mainz3 : 3SV GonsenheimFinished
18:30
FT
TuS Mechtersheim2 : 1Hertha WiesbachFinished
14:00
FT
FC Brunninghausen2 : 0SC Paderborn IIH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
FC Gutersloh0 : 0TSV Marl HulsH2HPostponed
14:00
FT
Neuenkirchen2 : 4TUS ErndtebruckH2HFinished
14:00
FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick0 : 2SC HasselH2HFinished
14:00
FT
SV Lippstadt 082 : 0Hammer SpVgH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
SV Westfalia Rhynern0 : 0SC Roland BeckumH2HPostponed
14:00
FT
TuS Ennepetal0 : 0SUS StadtlohnH2HFinished
13:15
-
SW Essen- : -TSV Meerbusch
14:00
FT
KFC Uerdingen4 : 0VfB HildenFinished
14:00
Pst
VfB Hilden0 : 0KFC UerdingenPostponed