football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Germany Soccer, Football results





Germany

17:00
-
RB Leipzig- : -1. FC Koln
19:30
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt2 : 1RB LeipzigH2HFinished
14:30
FT
FC Augsbourg0 : 1VfB StuttgartH2HFinished
17:30
FT
FC Schalke 042 : 1TSG 1899 HoffenheimH2HFinished
14:30
FT
1. FC Koln1 : 1Hannover 96H2HFinished
14:30
FT
Hamburger SV1 : 2Bayer LeverkusenH2HFinished
14:30
FT
SC Freiburg1 : 0Werder BremenH2HFinished
14:30
FT
VfL Wolfsbourg1 : 2Bayern MunichH2HFinished
19:30
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin0 : 21. FSV Mainz 05H2HFinished
12:30
-
VfL Bochum- : -1. FC Nurnberg
17:30
FT
SV Darmstadt1 : 2FC KaiserslauternH2HFinished
12:30
FT
1. FC Nurnberg3 : 1MSV DuisbourgH2HFinished
12:00
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld2 : 0SV DarmstadtH2HFinished
12:00
FT
FC Ingolstadt0 : 1St PauliH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Kieler SV Holstein2 : 2FC Erzgebirge AueH2HFinished
17:30
FT
1. FC Heidenheim1 : 0VfL BochumH2HFinished
17:30
FT
FC Kaiserslautern0 : 1SV SandhausenH2HFinished
13:00
-
VfV Hildesheim- : -TSV Havelse
13:00
Pst
LSK Hansa0 : 0FC Eintracht NorderstedtH2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
St Pauli II0 : 0SSV JeddelohH2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
TSV Havelse0 : 01. FC Germania EgestorfH2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
Vfb Oldenburg0 : 0Etsv Weiche FlensburgH2HPostp.
12:00
FT
Hannover 96 II2 : 0VfV HildesheimH2HFinished
11:30
Pst
FC Altona 930 : 0VfB LubeckH2HPostp.
11:00
FT
VfL Wolfsburg II2 : 1Eutin SV 1908H2HFinished
18:30
FT
KSV Hessen Kassel1 : 1Kickers OffenbachH2HFinished
13:00
FT
SC Fribourg II0 : 0Stuttgart IIH2HFinished
13:00
Pst
SSV Ulm0 : 0TSV SteinbachH2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
SV Elversberg0 : 0TSV Schott MainzH2HPostp.
13:00
FT
VfR Wormatia Worms1 : 0TuS KoblenzH2HFinished
13:00
-
SV Wehen- : -Hallescher FCH2H
13:00
-
VfR Aalen- : -SV MeppenH2H
13:00
FT
FC RW Erfurt0 : 1VfR AalenH2HFinished
13:00
FT
VFL Sportfreunde Lotte2 : 3VfL OsnabruckH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Chemnitzer FC2 : 1SpVgg UnterhachingH2HFinished
13:00
FT
FC Wurzburger Kickers1 : 1FSV ZwickauH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Hallescher FC0 : 1Karlsruher SCH2HFinished
13:00
FT
SC Fortuna Koln1 : 0SV WehenH2HFinished
13:00
FT
SG Sonnenhof0 : 0FC Carl Zeiss JenaH2HFinished
13:00
Pst
SV Meppen0 : 0SC PaderbornH2HPostp.
13:00
FT
Werder Bremen II1 : 31. FC MagdeburgH2HFinished
18:00
FT
SC Preussen Munster2 : 0FC Hansa RostockH2HFinished
18:30
-
Bonner SC- : -1. FC Koln IIH2H
18:30
Pst
Wuppertaler SV0 : 0Rot-Weiss EssenH2HPostp.
14:00
FT
SG Wattenscheid3 : 3KFC UerdingenH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Alemannia Aachen3 : 0SC WiedenbruckH2HFinished
13:00
Pst
FC Wegberg-Beeck0 : 01. FC Koln IIH2HPostp.
13:00
FT
SC Verl0 : 1Fortuna Dusseldorf IIH2HFinished
13:00
Pst
SV Rodinghausen0 : 0TUS ErndtebruckH2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
SV Westfalia Rhynern0 : 0Wuppertaler SVH2HPostp.
18:30
Pst
FC Viktoria Koln0 : 0SC RW OberhausenH2HPostp.
18:30
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen0 : 1Bonner SCH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Berliner AK 070 : 0VSG AltglienickeH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Hertha BSC II3 : 1BFC Viktoria BerlinH2HFinished
12:30
Pst
ZFC Meuselwitz0 : 0FC Energie CottbusH2HPostp.
12:30
Pst
SV Babelsberg 030 : 0FSV LuckenwaldeH2HPostp.
12:30
Pst
VFB Auerbach0 : 0FSV Budissa BautzenH2HPostp.
13:00
FT
FC Bayern Munich (W)2 : 1SGS Essen (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
FCR Duisburg (W)2 : 1SC Freiburg (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
USV Jena W0 : 5Turbine Potsdam (W)H2HFinished
10:00
FT
1. FC Koln (W)0 : 31. FFC Frankfurt (W)H2HFinished
10:00
FT
SC Sand (W)2 : 2Werder Bremen (W)H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Kieler SV Holstein U191 : 2St Pauli U19H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Werder Bremen U192 : 2VfL Wolfsburg U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Hamburger SV U195 : 0Chemnitzer U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin U192 : 1Osnabruck U19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden U191 : 3RB Leipzig U19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Union Berlin U191 : 4Hannover 96 U19H2HFinished
09:30
FT
1.FC Heidenheim U192 : 0SC Freiburg U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
1. FC Koln U192 : 2MSV Duisbourg U19H2HFinished
13:00
-
FC Amberg- : -TSV AubstadtH2H
14:00
-
TSV Sasel- : -Teutonia Hamburg
18:30
-
TuS Osdorf- : -Wedeler TSVH2H
14:00
Pst
SC Vorwarts-Wacker0 : 0TSV SaselH2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
TSV Buchholz0 : 0TuS OsdorfH2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
VfL Pinneberg0 : 0SV RugenbergenH2HPostp.
09:45
FT
Teutonia Hamburg0 : 1FC SuderelbeH2HFinished
12:00
Pst
TuS Dassendorf0 : 0Wedeler TSVH2HPostp.
13:00
-
Heider SV- : -TSB FlensburgH2H
13:00
-
NTSV Strand- : -SV EichedeH2H
13:00
Pst
SV Eichede0 : 0SV Frisia 03H2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
TSV Lagerdorf0 : 0SV TodesfeldeH2HPostp.
13:00
Pst
PSV Union Neumunster0 : 0NTSV StrandH2HPostp.
12:30
Pst
Weiche Flensburg II0 : 0VfR NeumunsterH2HPostp.
14:00
-
Backnang- : -FC NottingenH2H
14:00
Pst
1. Goppinger SV0 : 0BacknangH2HPostp.
14:00
Pst
FC Villingen0 : 0Bahlinger SCH2HPostp.
14:00
Pst
SGV Freiberg0 : 0Neckarsulmer SUH2HPostp.
14:00
FT
SV Oberachern5 : 01. CfR PforzheimH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
TSG Balingen0 : 0SV Sandhausen IIH2HPostp.
14:00
FT
TSG Weinheim0 : 2FV RavensburgH2HFinished
14:00
-
BSC Hastedt- : -BTS Neustadt
14:00
-
Leher TS- : -Vatan Sport
18:30
FT
VfL Bremen0 : 1Bremer SVH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Blumenthaler SV0 : 6FC OberneulandH2HFinished
14:00
-
MTV Gifhorn- : -BV Cloppenburg
14:00
-
TuS Sulingen- : -Lupo-Martini
14:00
-
VfL Oldenburg- : -TB Uphusen
14:00
Pst
Eintracht Celle0 : 0TuS SulingenH2HPostp.
14:00
FT
SC SpelleVenhaus0 : 2TUS BersenbruckH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
SV Arminia Hannover0 : 0FC WunstorfH2HPostp.
14:00
FT
SVG Gottingen1 : 1Heeslinger SCH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
TB Uphusen0 : 0FC Eintracht NortheimH2HPostp.
13:00
FT
Lupo-Martini5 : 1MTV GifhornH2HFinished
13:00
Pst
Atlas Delmenhorst0 : 0SSV VorsfeldeH2HPostp.
18:30
FT
BV Cloppenburg2 : 1VfL OldenburgH2HFinished
12:00
-
BSC Sud- : -CFC Hertha
13:00
FT
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf0 : 0BSC SudH2HFinished
13:00
FT
SV Victoria Seelow4 : 0FC FrankfurtH2HFinished
12:00
FT
CFC Hertha0 : 0SV AltludersdorfH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Tennis Borussia2 : 0SV LichtenbergH2HFinished
18:30
Pst
SC Staaken0 : 0FC Anker WismarH2HPostp.
12:30
-
VfL Halle- : -VFC PlauenH2H
12:00
FT
FC Einheit Rudolstadt7 : 1Lok StendalH2HFinished
12:00
Pst
SV Merseburg0 : 0FSV BarlebenH2HPostp.
12:00
FT
TV Askania Bernburg0 : 1VfL HalleH2HFinished
12:00
FT
VFC Plauen0 : 5FC International LeipzigH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 081 : 0VfB KrieschowH2HFinished
12:00
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II3 : 0Einheit KamenzH2HFinished
10:00
FT
SV Schott Jena4 : 0BSG Wismut GeraH2HFinished
18:00
FT
FC Eilenburg1 : 0SG Union SandersdorfH2HFinished
14:00
-
SV Gonsenheim- : -FC Karbach
13:00
-
FC Homburg- : -FSV Salmrohr
14:00
FT
SV TuS Koblenz1 : 2FK PirmasensH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
FC Kaiserslautern II0 : 0Engers 07H2HPostp.
13:30
FT
SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken0 : 3SV GonsenheimH2HFinished
13:00
FT
SV Eintracht Trier3 : 0FSV SalmrohrH2HFinished
18:30
FT
SC Westfalia Herne4 : 1TuS EnnepetalH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
Hammer SpVg0 : 0RW AhlenH2HPostp.
14:00
Pst
SC Hassel0 : 0SC Westfalia HerneH2HPostp.
14:00
FT
SV Lippstadt 081 : 0FC Schalke 04 IIH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
TuS Ennepetal0 : 0ASC 09 DortmundH2HPostp.
14:00
FT
TuS Haltern2 : 1FC GuterslohH2HFinished
12:00
FT
SC Westfalia Herne2 : 2TSG SprockhovelH2HFinished
14:00
-
FC Bocholt- : -Monheim
14:00
-
SV Straelen- : -SW Essen
14:00
-
VfB Hilden- : -Dusseldorfer SC
14:00
-
VfB Homberg- : -SSVg Velbert
14:30
FT
Dusseldorfer SC1 : 3FC BocholtH2HFinished
14:00
Pst
Cronenberger SC0 : 0VfB SpeldorfH2HPostp.
14:00
FT
Germania Ratingen4 : 1VfB HildenH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld3 : 3SV StraelenH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Monheim4 : 0TuRU DusseldorfH2HFinished
14:00
FT
SC Dusseldorf West1 : 3SF BaumbergH2HFinished
14:00
FT
SSVg Velbert2 : 1SpVg SchonnebeckH2HFinished
14:00
FT
SW Essen2 : 1FSV VohwinkelH2HFinished
14:00
FT
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln0 : 1VfB HombergH2HFinished
14:30
-
TV Herkenrath- : -Merten
14:15
-
FC Pesch- : -Siegburger SV 04
14:00
-
TSC Euskirchen- : -FC Hurth
14:00
FT
FC Hennef 050 : 2FC HurthH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Pesch0 : 0Spvg Wesseling-UrfeldH2HFinished
14:00
FT
VfL Vichttal1 : 1VfL AlfterH2HFinished
15:00
FT
TSC Euskirchen1 : 0Siegburger SV 04H2HFinished