football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Netherlands Soccer, Football results





Netherlands

19:00
-
PEC Zwolle- : -Utrecht
13:30
-
Excelsior- : -PSV EindhovenH2H
11:30
-
Ajax- : -Roda JCH2H
19:45
-
Heerenveen- : -PEC ZwolleH2H
18:45
-
Groningen- : -FeyenoordH2H
18:45
-
Heracles Almelo- : -NACH2H
17:30
-
VVV Venlo- : -Willem IIH2H
19:00
FT
AZ Alkmaar2 : 0TwenteH2HFinished
15:45
FT
Roda JC0 : 1AZ AlkmaarH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Groningen4 : 2Vitesse ArnhemH2HFinished
13:30
FT
PEC Zwolle0 : 1PSV EindhovenH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Utrecht3 : 1ExcelsiorH2HFinished
11:30
FT
ADO Den Haag4 : 1Heracles AlmeloH2HFinished
19:45
FT
NAC0 : 8AjaxH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Willem II2 : 2Sparta RotterdamH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Feyenoord1 : 1VVV VenloH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Twente0 : 4HeerenveenH2HFinished
19:00
-
Cambuur- : -Telstar
19:00
-
Den Bosch- : -Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
-
FC Eindhoven- : -FC Oss
19:00
-
FC Volendam- : -Almere City FC
19:00
-
MVV Maastricht- : -Jong Ajax
19:00
-
NEC Nijmegen- : -FC Dordrecht
19:00
-
RKC Waalwijk- : -Helmond Sport
19:00
-
AZ Alkmaar Am- : -FC Volendam
19:00
-
Den Bosch- : -De Graafschap
19:00
-
FC Eindhoven- : -Cambuur
19:00
-
FC Emmen- : -MVV Maastricht
19:00
-
FC Oss- : -Jong PSV
19:00
-
Jong Ajax- : -FC Dordrecht
19:00
-
Telstar- : -NEC Nijmegen
19:00
FT
Cambuur2 : 2Den BoschH2HFinished
19:00
FT
De Graafschap4 : 0FC EindhovenH2HFinished
19:00
FT
FC Dordrecht3 : 2AZ Alkmaar AmH2HFinished
19:00
FT
FC Volendam2 : 3FC EmmenH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Fortuna Sittard2 : 1Go Ahead EaglesH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Jong FC Utrecht2 : 4Almere City FCH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Jong PSV6 : 0TelstarH2HFinished
19:00
FT
MVV Maastricht3 : 1Helmond SportH2HFinished
19:00
FT
NEC Nijmegen2 : 1Jong AjaxH2HFinished
19:00
FT
RKC Waalwijk2 : 1FC OssH2HFinished
19:00
FT
AZ Alkmaar Am4 : 2Jong AjaxH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Jong PSV2 : 0Jong FC UtrechtH2HFinished
13:30
FT
PSV/FC Eindhoven (W)1 : 2AFC Ajax (W)Finished
13:30
-
De Treffers- : -VVSBH2H
13:00
-
AFC- : -Koninklijke HFCH2H
14:30
-
FC Lienden- : -GVVVH2H
13:30
-
Barendrecht- : -FC LisseH2H
13:30
FT
TEC VV3 : 1FC LiendenH2HFinished
13:00
FT
ASV De Dijk1 : 2AFCH2HFinished
17:00
FT
De Treffers1 : 3Rijnsburgse BoysH2HFinished
17:00
FT
VVSB0 : 2Sparta Rotterdam IIH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Excelsior M4 : 1HHC HardenbergH2HFinished
14:30
FT
FC Lisse1 : 0Kozakken BoysH2HFinished
14:30
FT
GVVV2 : 3BarendrechtH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Katwijk1 : 0VV IJsselmeervogelsH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Koninklijke HFC2 : 3Achilles 29H2HFinished