Netherlands Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Netherlands

18:45
-
Excelsior- : -VVV Venlo
17:45
-
PEC Zwolle- : -Groningen
17:45
-
PSV Eindhoven- : -Willem II
16:30
-
NAC- : -ADO Den Haag
18:00
-
Twente- : -Heracles Almelo
14:45
FT
AZ Alkmaar0 : 2ExcelsiorH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Ajax1 : 2Vitesse ArnhemH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Groningen1 : 0TwenteH2HFinished
12:30
FT
VVV Venlo1 : 1PEC ZwolleH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Utrecht1 : 7PSV EindhovenH2HFinished
18:45
FT
ADO Den Haag1 : 0Sparta RotterdamH2HFinished
17:45
FT
Feyenoord0 : 2NACH2HFinished
17:45
FT
Heracles Almelo2 : 1Roda JCH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Willem II1 : 2HeerenveenH2HFinished
14:45
FT
PSV Eindhoven1 : 0FeyenoordH2HFinished
14:45
FT
Vitesse Arnhem1 : 1VVV VenloH2HFinished
12:30
FT
ADO Den Haag1 : 1AjaxH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Twente4 : 0UtrechtH2HFinished
18:00
-
AZ Alkmaar Am- : -FC Eindhoven
18:00
-
Cambuur- : -RKC Waalwijk
18:00
-
De Graafschap- : -FC Emmen
18:00
-
Den Bosch- : -Jong PSV
18:00
-
FC Dordrecht- : -FC Volendam
18:00
-
FC Oss- : -Jong Ajax
18:00
-
Telstar- : -Fortuna Sittard
18:00
-
Jong Ajax- : -TelstarH2H
18:00
-
Jong PSV- : -NEC NijmegenH2H
18:00
FT
Almere City FC2 : 2FC OssH2HFinished
18:00
FT
FC Eindhoven0 : 1Den BoschH2HFinished
18:00
FT
FC Emmen0 : 0Go Ahead EaglesH2HFinished
18:00
FT
FC Volendam0 : 0De GraafschapH2HFinished
18:00
FT
FC Volendam0 : 0Den BoschFinished
18:00
FT
Fortuna Sittard5 : 1AZ Alkmaar AmH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Helmond Sport1 : 2FC DordrechtH2HFinished
18:00
FT
MVV Maastricht1 : 1CambuurH2HFinished
18:00
FT
RKC Waalwijk2 : 2Jong FC UtrechtH2HFinished
18:45
FT
SDC Putten0 : 4PSV EindhovenFinished
17:45
FT
Blauw Geel '380 : 3VVV VenloFinished
16:30
FT
USV Hercules2 : 4GroningenFinished
15:00
FT
VV De Meern0 : 5PEC ZwolleFinished
18:45
FT
Feyenoord2 : 0ADO Den HaagFinished
17:45
FT
Achilles 294 : 3NACFinished
17:45
FT
AGOVV Apeldoorn2 : 4Willem IIFinished
17:45
FT
ASV De Dijk2 : 1HHC HardenbergFinished
17:45
FT
Excelsior1 : 2HeerenveenFinished
17:45
Pen
FC Lisse7 : 6HoekPen: 5-4
17:45
FT
Jong Ajax0 : 6UtrechtFinished
17:45
FT
Katwijk4 : 0Ter LeedeFinished
17:45
FT
ONS Sneek1 : 3TwenteFinished
17:45
FT
Staphorst2 : 3Koninklijke HFCFinished
17:45
FT
VVSB4 : 1TelstarFinished
16:30
FT
SVV Scheveningen1 : 5AjaxFinished
15:00
FT
Capelle0 : 5Roda JCFinished
15:00
Pen
Swift5 : 3Vitesse ArnhemPen: 5-3
18:45
FT
MVV Maastricht2 : 3AZ AlkmaarFinished
17:45
FT
Barendrecht1 : 3Go Ahead EaglesFinished
17:45
FT
FC Emmen1 : 3NEC NijmegenFinished
17:45
FT
FC Oss0 : 2Almere City FCFinished
17:45
FT
GVVV1 : 0FC DordrechtFinished
17:45
FT
Helmond Sport1 : 5CambuurFinished
17:45
Pen
Kozakken Boys5 : 4De GraafschapPen: 4-3
17:45
FT
Noordwijk0 : 1Fortuna SittardFinished
17:45
FT
Quick Boys1 : 3FC VolendamFinished
17:45
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys0 : 2Heracles AlmeloFinished
17:45
FT
SC Genemuiden1 : 3De TreffersFinished
17:45
FT
Sparta Nijkerk0 : 1FC EindhovenFinished
16:30
FT
RKC Waalwijk1 : 0Sparta RotterdamFinished
15:00
FT
VV Zwaluwen2 : 3Den BoschFinished
17:30
FT
AFC Ajax (W)0 : 0ADO Den Haag (W)Finished
17:30
FT
Excelsior Barendrecht (W)0 : 6FC Twente (W)Finished
17:30
FT
Heerenveen (W)3 : 0Achilles 29 (W)Finished
17:30
FT
PSV/FC Eindhoven (W)1 : 1VV Alkmaar (W)Finished
16:00
-
Achilles 29- : -Katwijk
13:30
-
Barendrecht- : -TEC VV
13:30
-
FC Lienden- : -HHC Hardenberg
13:30
-
FC Lisse- : -Koninklijke HFC
13:30
-
GVVV- : -Excelsior M
13:30
-
Kozakken Boys- : -ASV De Dijk
13:30
-
Rijnsburgse Boys- : -VVSB
16:00
FT
TEC VV1 : 2GVVVH2HFinished
16:00
FT
VVSB0 : 2Kozakken BoysH2HFinished
14:00
FT
ASV De Dijk6 : 1Achilles 29H2HFinished
13:30
FT
Excelsior M1 : 1Koninklijke HFCH2HFinished
13:30
FT
HHC Hardenberg2 : 0AFCH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Katwijk3 : 2FC LiendenH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys0 : 0VV IJsselmeervogelsH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Sparta Rotterdam II1 : 3BarendrechtH2HFinished
12:30
FT
De Treffers3 : 3FC LisseH2HFinished