ENGLAND Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



ENGLAND

20:00
-
Leicester City- : -Liverpool
13:30
-
Tottenham- : -Stoke City
17:30
-
Watford- : -West Ham
15:00
-
Chelsea- : -Swansea City
15:00
-
Everton- : -Sunderland
15:00
-
Hull City- : -Burnley
15:00
-
West Bromwich- : -Bournemouth
19:55
FT
Sutton United0 : 2ArsenalFinished
16:15
FT
Blackburn1 : 2Manchester UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Fulham0 : 3TottenhamH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Wolverhampton0 : 2ChelseaFinished
15:00
FT
Huddersfield Town0 : 0Manchester CityFinished
15:00
FT
Middlesbrough3 : 2Oxford UnitedFinished
15:00
FT
Millwall1 : 0Leicester CityFinished
12:30
FT
Burnley0 : 1Lincoln CityFinished
12:00
-
Norwich City- : -Ipswich Town
17:30
-
Brighton- : -Reading
15:00
-
Aston Villa- : -Derby County
15:00
-
Barnsley- : -Huddersfield Town
15:00
-
Brentford- : -Rotherham United
15:00
-
Cardiff City- : -Fulham
19:45
-
Burton Albion- : -Blackburn
19:45
-
Wolverhampton- : -Birmingham
20:00
-
Bristol City- : -FulhamH2H
20:00
FT
Newcastle United2 : 0Aston VillaH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Barnsley0 : 2BrightonH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Birmingham1 : 4Queen's Park RangersH2HFinished
15:00
Pst
Brentford0 : 0WolverhamptonH2HPostponed
15:00
FT
Burton Albion2 : 1Norwich CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Cardiff City5 : 0Rotherham UnitedH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Ipswich Town1 : 1Leeds UnitedH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Wigan Athletic0 : 0Preston North EndH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Reading3 : 2BrentfordH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Aston Villa1 : 3BarnsleyH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Brighton1 : 1Ipswich TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Derby County3 : 4Cardiff CityH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Fulham3 : 2Nottingham ForestH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Leeds United2 : 1Bristol CityH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Norwich City2 : 2Newcastle UnitedH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Preston North End2 : 1BirminghamH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Rotherham United2 : 3Huddersfield TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Sheffield Wednesday2 : 1BlackburnH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Wolverhampton0 : 1Wigan AthleticH2HFinished
15:00
-
Aldershot Town- : -Bromley
15:00
-
Dover Athletic- : -Eastleigh
15:00
-
Forest Green Rovers- : -Woking
15:00
-
Solihull Moors- : -Wrexham
15:00
-
Southport- : -Chester City
19:45
-
York City- : -GatesheadH2H
15:00
FT
Barrow0 : 0Torquay UnitedH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Boreham Wood1 : 1York CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Bromley0 : 1Solihull MoorsH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge1 : 2GuiseleyH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Eastleigh0 : 2Tranmere RoversH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Gateshead3 : 1Forest Green RoversH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Macclesfield Town2 : 0Braintree TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Maidstone United4 : 2Chester CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
North Ferriby United1 : 2Dover AthleticH2HFinished
15:00
Pst
Sutton United0 : 0Lincoln CityH2HPostponed
15:00
FT
Woking0 : 0SouthportH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Wrexham0 : 2Aldershot TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Macclesfield Town0 : 1BarrowH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Eastleigh0 : 2Braintree TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Guiseley2 : 1Sutton UnitedH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Woking2 : 1Solihull MoorsH2HFinished
15:00
-
Charlton Athletic- : -Bury FC
15:00
-
Chesterfield- : -Oxford United
15:00
-
Coventry City- : -Swindon Town
15:00
-
Gillingham- : -Southend United
15:00
-
Oldham Athletic- : -Millwall
15:00
-
Port Vale- : -Bradford City
15:00
-
Sheffield United- : -Bolton
15:00
-
Wimbledon- : -Walsall
19:45
-
Gillingham- : -WimbledonH2H
19:45
-
Millwall- : -ChesterfieldH2H
15:00
FT
Bradford City2 : 2BoltonH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Chesterfield1 : 2Bury FCH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Coventry City2 : 1GillinghamH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Milton Keynes Dons0 : 1Fleetwood TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Port Vale1 : 1Bristol RoversH2HFinished
15:00
Pst
Rochdale0 : 0MillwallH2HPostponed
15:00
FT
Rochdale3 : 3Charlton AthleticH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Sheffield United1 : 1Scunthorpe UnitedH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Shrewsbury Town2 : 1WimbledonH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Southend United2 : 2Northampton TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Swindon Town0 : 0Oldham AthleticH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Walsall2 : 0Peterborough UnitedH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Bolton1 : 0RochdaleH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Bristol Rovers0 : 0Sheffield UnitedH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Bury FC0 : 0Milton Keynes DonsH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Fleetwood Town2 : 1Bradford CityH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Gillingham1 : 1ChesterfieldH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Millwall2 : 0Port ValeH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Northampton Town2 : 1Swindon TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Oldham Athletic1 : 0Charlton AthleticH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Oxford United0 : 2Southend UnitedH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Peterborough United2 : 1Shrewsbury TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Scunthorpe United0 : 0WalsallH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Wimbledon1 : 1Coventry CityH2HFinished
15:00
-
Barnet- : -Cambridge United
15:00
-
Carlisle United- : -Portsmouth
15:00
-
Crewe Alexandra- : -Stevenage
15:00
-
Exeter City- : -Blackpool
15:00
-
Luton Town- : -Plymouth Argyle
15:00
-
Morecambe- : -Grimsby Town
15:00
FT
Accrington Stanley2 : 1Colchester UnitedH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Barnet1 : 1PortsmouthH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Blackpool2 : 2Crewe AlexandraH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Cambridge United3 : 2Newport CountyH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Cheltenham Town2 : 0Yeovil TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Crawley Town1 : 3MorecambeH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Doncaster Rovers1 : 1Luton TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Exeter City1 : 1StevenageH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Grimsby Town3 : 0Mansfield TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Hartlepool United1 : 1Plymouth ArgyleH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Leyton Orient2 : 3Nottingham CountyH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Wycombe Wanderers1 : 2Carlisle UnitedH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Carlisle United2 : 1Doncaster RoversH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Colchester United2 : 3Crawley TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Crewe Alexandra2 : 1Wycombe WanderersH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Luton Town3 : 0Hartlepool UnitedH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Mansfield Town4 : 4Accrington StanleyH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Morecambe0 : 1BarnetH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Newport County0 : 0Grimsby TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Nottingham County2 : 2Exeter CityH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Plymouth Argyle2 : 3Leyton OrientH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Portsmouth2 : 0BlackpoolH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Stevenage2 : 1Cheltenham TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Yeovil Town1 : 1Cambridge UnitedH2HFinished
13:30
-
Arsenal U23- : -Chelsea U23H2H
19:00
FT
Everton U232 : 0Southampton U23H2HFinished
19:00
FT
Tottenham U231 : 0Sunderland U23H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Liverpool U231 : 2Derby County U23H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Leicester City U232 : 1Arsenal U23H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Manchester Utd U230 : 2Reading U23H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Chelsea U233 : 4Manchester City U23H2HFinished
15:00
-
Bath City- : -Ebbsfleet United
15:00
-
Margate- : -Whitehawk
15:00
-
Oxford City- : -Dartford
15:00
-
Welling United- : -Wealdstone
15:00
FT
Bishop's Stortford1 : 4Poole TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Dartford0 : 1Chelmsford CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Eastbourne Borough2 : 0Gosport BoroughH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Ebbsfleet United1 : 0Hungerford TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Maidenhead United2 : 1WhitehawkH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Margate0 : 1WealdstoneH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Oxford City1 : 0Hemel Hempstead TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
St Albans City1 : 4Bath CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Truro City FC1 : 2Concord RangersH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Weston-super-Mare2 : 2Welling UnitedH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Oxford City1 : 1Bath CityH2HFinished
15:00
-
Altrincham- : -Worcester City
15:00
-
Chorley- : -Alfreton Town
15:00
-
Fylde- : -Tamworth
15:00
FT
Altrincham0 : 0Harrogate TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Boston United1 : 2Darlington 1883H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Brackley Town1 : 3FyldeH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Chorley2 : 1Kidderminster HarriersH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Curzon Ashton5 : 0Alfreton TownH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Gainsborough Trinity1 : 1Gloucester CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Nuneaton Town1 : 2Bradford PAH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Salford City1 : 0Stalybridge CelticH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Telford United1 : 0TamworthH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Worcester City1 : 2Halifax TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Alfreton Town0 : 0Brackley TownH2HFinished
19:45
FT
Boston United3 : 1ChorleyH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Aston Villa U230 : 2Stoke City U23H2HFinished
19:00
FT
Middlesbrough U232 : 1West Brom U23H2HFinished
19:00
FT
Swansea City U232 : 0Norwich U23H2HFinished
19:00
FT
West Ham U232 : 0Fulham U23H2HFinished
19:00
FT
Wolves U232 : 1Brighton U23H2HFinished
19:00
FT
Wolves U231 : 1Stoke City U23H2HFinished
15:00
-
Cambridge City- : -Leamington
15:00
-
Merthyr Town FC- : -Frome Town
19:45
FT
Cambridge City0 : 0King's Lynn TownFinished
15:00
FT
Banbury United1 : 1WeymouthFinished
15:00
FT
Basingstoke Town2 : 1Biggleswade TownFinished
15:00
FT
Chesham United0 : 1LeamingtonFinished
15:00
FT
Cinderford Town5 : 2St Neots TownFinished
15:00
FT
Dorchester Town FC2 : 0Dunstable TownFinished
15:00
FT
Hayes & Yeading United0 : 1King's Lynn TownFinished
15:00
FT
Hitchin Town2 : 2Frome TownFinished
15:00
FT
Kettering Town1 : 0Kings LangleyFinished
15:00
FT
Redditch United1 : 2Cambridge CityFinished
15:00
FT
Slough Town1 : 0Merthyr Town FCFinished
15:00
FT
St Ives Town1 : 1Cirencester Town FCFinished
15:00
FT
Stratford Town0 : 1Chippenham TownFinished
19:45
FT
Biggleswade Town1 : 2Stratford TownFinished
19:45
FT
Hayes & Yeading United2 : 3Basingstoke TownFinished
19:45
FT
Kings Langley1 : 1Chippenham TownFinished
19:45
FT
St Neots Town4 : 1Chesham UnitedFinished
19:45
FT
Weymouth3 : 3Dunstable TownFinished
15:00
-
Billericay Town- : -Hendon
15:00
-
Leiston- : -Wingate & Finchley
15:00
-
Staines Town- : -Worthing
19:45
-
Leatherhead- : -Sudbury
19:45
-
Worthing- : -Harrow Borough
15:00
FT
Burgess Hill Town1 : 4Metropolitan PoliceFinished
15:00
FT
Canvey Island1 : 3Folkestone InvictaFinished
15:00
FT
Dulwich Hamlet2 : 0Needham Market FCFinished
15:00
FT
Grays Athletic1 : 0Billericay TownFinished
15:00
FT
Harrow Borough3 : 1LeistonFinished
15:00
FT
Havant & Waterlooville3 : 2HendonFinished
15:00
FT
Kingstonian0 : 3Tonbridge AngelsFinished
15:00
FT
Lowestoft Town1 : 0LeatherheadFinished
15:00
FT
Merstham1 : 0Harlow TownFinished
15:00
FT
Staines Town4 : 0SudburyFinished
15:00
FT
Wingate & Finchley0 : 2Bognor Regis TownFinished
15:00
FT
Worthing1 : 3Enfield TownFinished
19:45
FT
Billericay Town6 : 0Needham Market FCFinished
19:45
Pst
Leiston0 : 0Harrow BoroughPostponed
19:45
FT
Sudbury1 : 0WorthingFinished
19:45
FT
Tonbridge Angels3 : 0Enfield TownFinished
19:45
FT
Wingate & Finchley3 : 2Folkestone InvictaFinished
19:30
FT
Burgess Hill Town1 : 1Canvey IslandFinished
15:00
-
Blyth Spartans- : -Corby Town
15:00
-
Buxton FC- : -Ilkeston Town
15:00
-
Halesowen Town- : -Barwell
15:00
-
Whitby Town FC- : -Stourbridge
19:45
-
Spennymoor Town- : -Marine
19:45
FT
Stourbridge0 : 1Warrington TownFinished
15:00
FT
Coalville Town FC1 : 3Ashton UnitedFinished
15:00
FT
Frickley Athletic FC1 : 0Rushall OlympicFinished
15:00
FT
Hednesford Town5 : 0Skelmersdale UnitedFinished
15:00
FT
Ilkeston Town1 : 0Sutton Coldfield TownFinished
15:00
FT
Matlock Town2 : 1MarineFinished
15:00
FT
Mickleover Sports2 : 1Grantham Town FCFinished
15:00
FT
Nantwich Town1 : 1Corby TownFinished
15:00
FT
Spennymoor Town1 : 1Buxton FCFinished
15:00
FT
Stafford Rangers3 : 2WorkingtonFinished
15:00
FT
Stourbridge1 : 2Blyth SpartansFinished
15:00
FT
Warrington Town1 : 0Halesowen TownFinished
15:00
FT
Whitby Town FC1 : 2BarwellFinished
19:45
FT
Buxton FC2 : 0Hednesford TownFinished
19:45
FT
Grantham Town FC0 : 0Matlock TownFinished
19:45
FT
Ilkeston Town0 : 0Coalville Town FCFinished
19:00
FT
Birmingham U231 : 3Sheffield United U23Finished
14:00
FT
Bristol City U230 : 2Southampton U23Finished
19:00
FT
Norwich U231 : 0Everton U23Finished
19:00
FT
Bolton U231 : 0Barnsley U23Finished
19:00
Pst
Bristol City U230 : 0Coventry City U23Postponed
14:00
FT
Watford U230 : 2Charlton Athletic U23Finished
13:00
FT
Coventry City U232 : 0Bristol City U23Finished
13:00
FT
Crystal Palace U230 : 3Ipswich Town U23Finished
13:00
FT
Leeds United U231 : 1Huddersfield Town U23Finished
13:00
FT
Millwall U232 : 0Colchester United U23Finished
13:00
FT
Nottingham Forest U234 : 0Hull City U23Finished