football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

England Soccer, Football results





England

19:00
-
Everton- : -Newcastle United
12:30
-
Arsenal- : -West Ham
12:30
-
Stoke City- : -Burnley
14:00
-
Watford- : -Crystal PalaceH2H
11:30
-
West Bromwich- : -LiverpoolH2H
18:45
FT
Burnley1 : 2ChelseaH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Leicester City0 : 0SouthamptonH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Bournemouth0 : 2Manchester UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Brighton1 : 1TottenhamH2HFinished
19:00
FT
West Ham1 : 1Stoke CityH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Manchester United0 : 1West BromwichH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Newcastle United2 : 1ArsenalH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Tottenham1 : 3Manchester CityH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Liverpool3 : 0BournemouthH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Burnley2 : 1Leicester CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Crystal Palace3 : 2BrightonH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Huddersfield Town1 : 0WatfordH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Swansea City1 : 1EvertonH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Southampton2 : 3ChelseaH2HFinished
14:00
-
Chelsea- : -Southampton
14:00
-
Bolton- : -WolverhamptonH2H
14:00
-
Bristol City- : -Hull CityH2H
14:00
-
Leeds United- : -BarnsleyH2H
18:45
-
Millwall- : -FulhamH2H
11:00
FT
Wolverhampton2 : 0BirminghamH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Fulham1 : 1BrentfordH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Barnsley2 : 2BoltonH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Burton Albion3 : 1Derby CountyH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Hull City0 : 1Sheffield WednesdayH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Middlesbrough2 : 1Bristol CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Norwich City0 : 2Cardiff CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Nottingham Forest2 : 1Ipswich TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Reading2 : 2SunderlandH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Sheffield United1 : 1MillwallH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Aston Villa1 : 0Leeds UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
-
Bromley- : -BarrowH2H
18:45
-
Torquay United- : -GuiseleyH2H
14:00
-
Aldershot Town- : -BarrowH2H
14:00
-
Bromley- : -Boreham WoodH2H
14:00
-
Fylde- : -Solihull MoorsH2H
14:00
-
Guiseley- : -WokingH2H
14:00
-
Leyton Orient- : -WrexhamH2H
18:45
FT
Guiseley3 : 5Dagenham & RedbridgeH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Aldershot Town1 : 0GatesheadH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Bromley3 : 1Dagenham & RedbridgeH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Dover Athletic0 : 1Tranmere RoversH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Eastleigh0 : 1Ebbsfleet UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Guiseley0 : 1BarrowH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Hartlepool United1 : 0Leyton OrientH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Maidenhead United2 : 1Sutton UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Barrow0 : 1Ebbsfleet UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Boreham Wood4 : 2Chester CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Gateshead2 : 0EastleighH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Maidenhead United3 : 2Dover AthleticH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Maidstone United1 : 0FyldeH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Solihull Moors3 : 1GuiseleyH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Sutton United1 : 1Hartlepool UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Torquay United1 : 0Halifax TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Tranmere Rovers2 : 0Aldershot TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Woking0 : 2BromleyH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Wrexham1 : 2Dagenham & RedbridgeH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Macclesfield Town1 : 1Leyton OrientH2HFinished
14:00
-
Gillingham- : -BlackpoolH2H
14:00
-
Rochdale- : -Bradford CityH2H
14:00
-
Shrewsbury Town- : -Bury FCH2H
18:45
FT
Blackburn3 : 1Peterborough UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Bradford City3 : 1PortsmouthH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Doncaster Rovers3 : 3Bury FCH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Gillingham0 : 1Rotherham UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Rochdale0 : 0Oldham AthleticH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Shrewsbury Town0 : 2Charlton AthleticH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Wigan Athletic1 : 0Oxford UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Blackpool2 : 1Fleetwood TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Bristol Rovers1 : 1BlackburnH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Bury FC2 : 3Northampton TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Charlton Athletic0 : 1Scunthorpe UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Milton Keynes Dons1 : 2Doncaster RoversH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Oldham Athletic1 : 1GillinghamH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Oxford United2 : 0Southend UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Peterborough United0 : 1RochdaleH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Plymouth Argyle0 : 0PortsmouthH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Walsall2 : 3WimbledonH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Wigan Athletic0 : 0Rotherham UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
-
Barnet- : -Newport CountyH2H
18:45
-
Coventry City- : -StevenageH2H
18:45
FT
Accrington Stanley2 : 0Yeovil TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Exeter City2 : 1ChesterfieldH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Lincoln City0 : 0Wycombe WanderersH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Accrington Stanley1 : 1Exeter CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Cheltenham Town0 : 1Forest Green RoversH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Colchester United1 : 3Nottingham CountyH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Crawley Town1 : 2Coventry CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Grimsby Town2 : 2BarnetH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Luton Town3 : 1Crewe AlexandraH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Morecambe1 : 1Carlisle UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Newport County2 : 1Swindon TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Port Vale1 : 0Lincoln CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Stevenage0 : 2Cambridge UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Yeovil Town0 : 1Wycombe WanderersH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Chesterfield0 : 1Mansfield TownH2HFinished
12:00
-
Liverpool U23- : -Chelsea U23
18:00
FT
Everton U231 : 3Liverpool U23H2HFinished
14:00
FT
Derby County U231 : 0West Ham U23H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Sunderland U234 : 1Leicester City U23H2HFinished
18:05
FT
Chelsea U231 : 2Tottenham U23H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Arsenal U231 : 0Swansea City U23H2HFinished
18:45
-
Poole Town- : -WhitehawkH2H
14:00
-
Dartford- : -Bath CityH2H
18:45
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town1 : 0WealdstoneH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Braintree Town4 : 3WhitehawkH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Concord Rangers2 : 1Bognor Regis TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
East Thurrock United0 : 1DartfordH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Gloucester City1 : 4St Albans CityH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Poole Town0 : 1Hampton & RichmondH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Truro City FC2 : 1Hungerford TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Chelmsford City3 : 0WealdstoneH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Bath City5 : 0Hungerford TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Braintree Town2 : 1Concord RangersH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Chippenham Town2 : 0Truro City FCH2HFinished
14:00
FT
East Thurrock United2 : 4Chelmsford CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Eastbourne Borough0 : 1DartfordH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Hampton & Richmond1 : 1Gloucester CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Poole Town2 : 1WealdstoneH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Weston-super-Mare4 : 2Oxford CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Whitehawk2 : 1Welling UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
-
Southport- : -Brackley TownH2H
14:00
-
Tamworth- : -ChorleyH2H
14:00
-
York City- : -LeamingtonH2H
18:45
FT
Blyth Spartans2 : 0SouthportH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Leamington2 : 0ChorleyH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Spennymoor Town1 : 2Darlington 1883H2HFinished
18:45
FT
Blyth Spartans0 : 1Telford UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Boston United3 : 0Harrogate TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Brackley Town0 : 1Bradford PAH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Chorley1 : 1Stockport CountyH2HFinished
18:45
FT
FC United of Manchester1 : 0York CityH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Southport0 : 1Salford CityH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Curzon Ashton2 : 2Nuneaton TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Boston United1 : 2Bradford PAH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Brackley Town1 : 3Alfreton TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Chorley2 : 0Blyth SpartansH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Gainsborough Trinity1 : 0York CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Harrogate Town2 : 0SouthportH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Kidderminster Harriers2 : 0TamworthH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Leamington0 : 0Curzon AshtonH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Nuneaton Town0 : 2Salford CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Stockport County1 : 0Telford UnitedH2HFinished
18:00
-
Reading U23- : -Stoke City U23
18:00
-
Wolves U23- : -Brighton U23
18:00
FT
Blackburn Rovers U230 : 1Aston Villa U23H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Brighton U235 : 1Stoke City U23H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Reading U231 : 4Newcastle United U23H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Norwich U232 : 1Wolves U23H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Middlesbrough U232 : 1West Brom U23H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Fulham U230 : 2Southampton U23H2HFinished
18:30
FT
Arsenal LFC (W)3 : 1Reading FC (W)H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Everton LFC (W)0 : 1Chelsea LFC (W)H2HFinished
18:45
FT
Yeovil Town LFC (W)0 : 4Reading FC (W)H2HFinished
14:00
-
Kings Langley- : -WeymouthH2H
18:45
FT
Kettering Town2 : 0WeymouthH2HFinished
18:45
FT
St Ives Town1 : 0Redditch UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Tiverton Town3 : 1Biggleswade TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Basingstoke Town3 : 2Bishop's StortfordH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Biggleswade Town0 : 1Hereford FCH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Gosport Borough0 : 7Kettering TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
St Ives Town2 : 6Stratford TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
St Neots Town3 : 0Banbury UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Tiverton Town0 : 0Dorchester Town FCH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Hitchin Town0 : 1Slough TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Basingstoke Town2 : 0Dunstable TownFinished
14:00
FT
Biggleswade Town3 : 1Stratford TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Bishop's Stortford0 : 1Hereford FCH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Chesham United3 : 0Gosport BoroughH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Frome Town1 : 1FarnboroughH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Kettering Town4 : 1Hitchin TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Merthyr Town FC4 : 1Kings LangleyH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Slough Town2 : 2King's Lynn TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
St Ives Town1 : 2Dorchester Town FCH2HFinished
14:00
FT
St Neots Town2 : 1Redditch UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Tiverton Town1 : 2Royston TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Weymouth1 : 1Banbury UnitedH2HFinished
18:45
-
Leatherhead- : -HendonH2H
14:00
-
Enfield Town- : -WorthingH2H
14:00
-
Leatherhead- : -LeistonH2H
14:00
-
Margate- : -Billericay TownH2H
14:00
-
Thurrock FC- : -KingstonianH2H
13:30
-
Hendon- : -MersthamH2H
18:45
FT
Billericay Town5 : 0Needham Market FCH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Dorking Wanderers2 : 2Wingate & FinchleyH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Metropolitan Police4 : 2Staines TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Leatherhead0 : 1Dulwich HamletH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Dorking Wanderers0 : 1Billericay TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Lowestoft Town1 : 1Wingate & FinchleyH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Thurrock FC1 : 2Folkestone InvictaH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Tonbridge Angels0 : 0Harlow TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Brightlingsea Regent0 : 7LeatherheadH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Kingstonian2 : 1MersthamH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Billericay Town2 : 2Wingate & FinchleyH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Dorking Wanderers5 : 3Folkestone InvictaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Dulwich Hamlet2 : 1Thurrock FCH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Harlow Town2 : 0Brightlingsea RegentH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Kingstonian0 : 0HendonH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Leiston2 : 0Burgess Hill TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Merstham1 : 1LeatherheadH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Metropolitan Police1 : 1Lowestoft TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Staines Town2 : 2MargateH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Tonbridge Angels1 : 4Enfield TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Worthing1 : 0Needham Market FCH2HFinished
18:45
-
Altrincham- : -MarineH2H
18:45
-
Barwell- : -StourbridgeH2H
18:45
-
Witton Albion- : -FarsleyH2H
14:00
-
Barwell- : -FarsleyH2H
14:00
-
Marine- : -Whitby Town FCH2H
14:00
-
Matlock Town- : -WorkingtonH2H
18:45
FT
Buxton FC3 : 0Nantwich TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Marine2 : 2Witton AlbionH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Matlock Town2 : 0Stalybridge CelticH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Shaw Lane Aquaforce1 : 2AltrinchamH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Whitby Town FC1 : 5Grantham Town FCH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Ashton United1 : 2Stalybridge CelticH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Barwell1 : 0Lancaster CityH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Buxton FC0 : 0AltrinchamH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Coalville Town FC1 : 0Halesowen TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Grantham Town FC1 : 1Hednesford TownH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Matlock Town2 : 1Rushall OlympicH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Mickleover Sports1 : 2MarineH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Warrington Town2 : 1Shaw Lane AquaforceH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Stourbridge2 : 3WorkingtonH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Farsley1 : 3Hednesford TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Altrincham4 : 0BarwellH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Coalville Town FC2 : 3MarineH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Farsley0 : 2Warrington TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Halesowen Town1 : 1Ashton UnitedH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Mickleover Sports2 : 2Buxton FCH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Nantwich Town1 : 2Rushall OlympicH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Shaw Lane Aquaforce0 : 0Lancaster CityH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Stourbridge4 : 1Stalybridge CelticH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Whitby Town FC0 : 3Matlock TownH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Witton Albion1 : 2Stafford RangersH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Workington0 : 2Grantham Town FCH2HFinished
13:00
-
Millwall U23- : -Burnley U23
12:00
37'
Barnsley U230 : 0Burnley U23H2H1st Half
13:00
FT
Crystal Palace U233 : 0Hull City U23H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Birmingham U233 : 0Bolton U23H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Birmingham U231 : 2Charlton Athletic U23H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Bolton U231 : 0Colchester United U23H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Nottingham Forest U231 : 1Watford U23H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Barnsley U231 : 1Cardiff City U23H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Burnley U232 : 0Coventry City U23H2HFinished
16:00
FT
Hull City U231 : 0Millwall U23H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Birmingham U230 : 2Nottingham Forest U23H2HFinished
18:45
FT
Oxford United (W)1 : 2Tottenham LFCH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Sheffield FC (W)4 : 0Watford LFC (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
London Bees (W)1 : 3Durham WFCH2HFinished

Partners:


Football Weeks
Football News
Eplfocus.com
Soccer Blogger