football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Denmark Soccer, Football results





Denmark

12:45
-
FC Helsingor- : -FC Fredericia
12:45
-
FC Roskilde- : -Silkeborg IF
12:45
-
HB Koge- : -Nykobing FC
12:45
-
Hvidovre IF- : -Naestved BK
12:45
-
Thisted FC- : -Lyngby BK
12:45
-
Viborg FF- : -Fremad Amager
11:45
FT
FC Fredericia0 : 0Hvidovre IFH2HFinished
11:45
FT
Fremad Amager2 : 2Lyngby BKH2HFinished
11:45
FT
Naestved BK1 : 1Thisted FCH2HFinished
11:45
FT
Nykobing FC0 : 0FC RoskildeH2HFinished
11:45
FT
Silkeborg IF0 : 3HB KogeH2HFinished
11:45
FT
Viborg FF1 : 1FC HelsingorH2HFinished
16:30
-
Hvidovre IF- : -Fremad Amager
16:00
-
Hundested IK- : -BK Union
17:00
HT
IF Frem Bjaeverskov0 : 0LUIFHalf Time
16:00
ET
Bramdrupdam2 : 2BiH OdenseExtra Time
16:00
NIY
FC Nakskov0 : 0AvartaNo Info Yet
16:00
FT
FC Rudersdal0 : 4NB BornholmFinished
16:45
FT
CBS Sport1 : 5Gentofte-VangedeFinished
16:00
FT
B 19130 : 1Kolding IFFinished
16:00
FT
Birkelse IF0 : 10Thisted FCFinished
16:00
FT
Dalum IF3 : 1OdderFinished
16:00
FT
FC Djursland3 : 1Varde IFFinished
16:00
AET
Fremad Valby2 : 6AB CopenhagenAfter ET
16:00
FT
Greve0 : 5FC RoskildeFinished
16:00
FT
Hirtshals BK0 : 9Brabrand IFFinished
16:00
FT
Holbaek BI0 : 2HIKFinished
16:00
FT
Holstebro BK0 : 4Silkeborg IFFinished
16:00
FT
Humlebaek IK1 : 4HB KogeFinished
16:00
FT
Karlslunde IF0 : 3Naestved BKFinished
16:00
AET
Nykobing FC1 : 0Lyngby BKAfter ET
16:00
FT
Ringe BK0 : 6FC FredericiaFinished
16:00
FT
Ringkobing IF1 : 5Skive IKFinished
16:00
Pen
SGI-SSK3 : 4FC SydvestPen: 1-2
16:00
FT
Skovshoved1 : 4BK FremFinished
16:00
FT
Slagelse B&I0 : 2FC HelsingorFinished
16:00
Pen
Vejgaard BK4 : 6Aarhus FremadPen: 3-5
16:00
FT
Vildbjerg SF0 : 10Viborg FFFinished
17:00
FT
IF Foroyar0 : 6HillerodFinished
17:00
FT
Norresundby1 : 3Viby IFFinished
16:30
FT
VSK Arhus0 : 3Jammerbugt FCFinished
16:00
FT
Agerbaek/Starup1 : 2Naesby BKFinished
16:00
FT
Dollefjelde-Musse2 : 7B 1908Finished
16:00
FT
Egen UI2 : 1SkanderborgFinished
16:00
FT
Fjordager IF1 : 5MiddelfartFinished
16:00
FT
Fuglebakken1 : 4Kjellerup IFFinished
16:00
FT
Herlev IF5 : 1Bronshoj BKFinished
16:00
FT
Herning KFUM0 : 5Silkeborg KFUMFinished
16:00
FT
Horsholm-Usserod5 : 0AB TarnbyFinished
16:00
AET
Ledoje-Smorum3 : 1Stenlose BKAfter ET
16:00
FT
Norre Aaby0 : 6Tarup PaarupFinished
16:00
FT
OKS2 : 4BK MarienlystFinished
16:00
FT
Otterup1 : 3Hedensted IFFinished
16:00
AET
Skjold Birkerod2 : 3B 93 CopenhagenAfter ET
16:00
FT
Tjorring IF0 : 1IF LysengFinished
16:00
FT
Vordingborg IK2 : 3AB TarnbyFinished
12:00
-
Aarhus Fremad- : -Tarup Paarup
12:00
-
Brabrand IF- : -Odder
11:30
-
Kjellerup IF- : -Dalum IF
11:00
-
Vejgaard BK- : -FC Sydvest
17:00
-
Skive IK- : -Kolding IF
13:00
FT
FC Sydvest0 : 1Brabrand IFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Kolding IF3 : 0Vejgaard BKH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Dalum IF2 : 0Ringkobing IFH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Jammerbugt FC1 : 1Aarhus FremadH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Odder3 : 1Kjellerup IFH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Tarup Paarup0 : 1Skive IKH2HFinished
11:00
-
BSF (W)- : -B 93 (W)
16:30
-
OB Odense (W)- : -BSF (W)H2H
16:30
71'
Fortuna Hjorring (W)3 : 1Thisted FC (W)H2H2nd Half
12:00
FT
BSF (W)1 : 1Fortuna Hjorring (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Thisted FC (W)3 : 2OB Odense (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
VSK Aarhus (W)1 : 6Brondby IF (W)H2HFinished
10:30
FT
B 93 (W)0 : 2Kolding (W)H2HFinished
13:00
-
AB Copenhagen- : -Slagelse B&I
11:00
-
Avarta- : -Middelfart
12:00
-
BK Frem- : -Vanlose IF
12:00
-
Hillerod- : -Bronshoj BK
11:00
-
HIK- : -Skovshoved
13:00
FT
AB Copenhagen0 : 1BK FremH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Slagelse B&I0 : 1BK MarienlystH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Bronshoj BK4 : 3AvartaH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Middelfart1 : 2HIKH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Skovshoved1 : 2B 93 CopenhagenH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Vanlose IF3 : 0HillerodH2HFinished
12:00
Pst
Lyngby Reserves0 : 0Esbjerg ReservesH2HPostp.
17:00
-
AC Horsens- : -AaB Aalborg
18:00
-
OB Odense- : -FC Midtjylland
16:00
-
Brondby IF- : -Esbjerg fB
14:00
-
AGF Aarhus- : -FC Copenhagen
12:00
-
Randers FC- : -Hobro IK
10:00
-
FC Nordsjaelland- : -Vejle BK
17:00
-
SonderjyskE- : -Vendsyssel
17:00
FT
Esbjerg fB1 : 0SonderjyskEH2HFinished
18:00
FT
FC Midtjylland3 : 0AC HorsensH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Randers FC0 : 0AGF AarhusH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Copenhagen3 : 1Brondby IFH2HFinished
12:00
FT
AaB Aalborg1 : 0FC NordsjaellandH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Hobro IK3 : 2OB OdenseH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Vendsyssel1 : 1Vejle BKH2HFinished

Partners:


Nordic Football News