Czech Republic Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Czech Republic

17:00
-
Slovacko- : -Sigma Olomouc
15:00
-
Brno- : -Sparta Prague
14:00
-
Karvina- : -Slovan Liberec
15:00
-
Jablonec- : -Dukla PragueH2H
15:00
-
Sigma Olomouc- : -BrnoH2H
18:00
FT
Mlada Boleslav0 : 3Slovan LiberecH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Bohemians 19050 : 0Slavia PragueH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Banik Ostrava3 : 3TepliceH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Fastav Zlin1 : 0KarvinaH2HFinished
18:15
FT
Sparta Prague1 : 0SlovackoH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Slovan Liberec1 : 1Sparta PragueH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Dukla Prague1 : 0Fastav ZlinH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Karvina1 : 1Mlada BoleslavH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Teplice1 : 1JablonecH2HFinished
16:00
FT
MFK Vyskov1 : 4Vysocina JihlavaFinished
15:00
FT
Prostejov1 : 3OpavaFinished
08:15
-
Pardubice- : -Banik Sokolov
16:00
-
MFK Vitkovice- : -Pardubice
16:00
-
Usti nad Labem- : -Znojmo
15:00
-
Banik Sokolov- : -Trinec
15:00
-
Pribram- : -Varnsdorf
16:00
-
Opava- : -FC MAS Taborsko
16:00
FT
Opava0 : 0Banik SokolovH2HFinished
15:00
FT
FC MAS Taborsko0 : 2PribramH2HFinished
08:15
FT
Pardubice3 : 1Usti nad LabemH2HFinished
08:15
FT
Trinec2 : 0Olympia PrahaH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Znojmo2 : 1Frydek MistekH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Hradec Kralove2 : 1PardubiceH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Varnsdorf2 : 3Ceske BudejoviceH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Banik Sokolov3 : 3FC MAS TaborskoH2HFinished
12:00
-
Banik Ostrava U19- : -Brno U19
09:00
-
Pribram U19- : -Pardubice U19
12:00
FT
Slovacko U194 : 2Bohemians 1905 U19H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Sparta Prague U196 : 1Karvina U19H2HFinished
11:30
FT
Pardubice U191 : 0Teplice U19H2HFinished
10:00
FT
Hradec Kralove U190 : 3Banik Ostrava U19H2HFinished
09:00
Pen
Brno U196 : 7Sigma Olomouc U19H2HPen: 4-5
09:00
FT
Slavia Prague U193 : 1Pribram U19H2HFinished
08:30
FT
Opava U191 : 4Viktoria Plzen U19H2HFinished
12:00
Pen
Mlada Boleslav U194 : 1Fastav Zlin U19H2HPen: 3-0
09:00
FT
Teplice U190 : 4Slavia Prague U19H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Dukla Prague (W)0 : 3Slovan Liberec (W)H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Sparta Prague (W)6 : 0Slovan Liberec (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Slovacko (W)6 : 1Lokomotiva Brno (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Jablonec U212 : 5Viktoria Plzen U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Ceske Budejovice U217 : 0Pribram U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Sparta Prague U213 : 2Dukla Prague U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Mlada Boleslav U210 : 2Slavia Prague U21H2HFinished
08:30
FT
Teplice U213 : 0Slovan Liberec U21H2HFinished
13:00
-
Brno U21- : -Olomouc U21H2H
11:00
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U211 : 2Karvina U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Olomouc U211 : 3Slovacko U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Banik Ostrava U212 : 2Brno U21H2HFinished
08:30
FT
Fastav Zlin U210 : 1Fotbal Trinec U21H2HFinished