football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Czech Republic Soccer, Football results





Czech Republic

14:00
-
Banik Ostrava- : -Brno
14:00
-
Fastav Zlin- : -Slovan Liberec
14:00
-
Jablonec- : -Slovacko
14:00
-
Teplice- : -Slavia Prague
14:00
-
Vysocina Jihlava- : -Karvina
14:00
FT
Brno0 : 0Vysocina JihlavaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Karvina0 : 0Banik OstravaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Mlada Boleslav1 : 0Dukla PragueH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Slavia Prague1 : 3JablonecH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Slovacko1 : 1Fastav ZlinH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Slovan Liberec1 : 0Bohemians 1905H2HFinished
14:00
FT
Sparta Prague1 : 0Sigma OlomoucH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Viktoria Plzen2 : 1TepliceH2HFinished
15:00
-
FK Trinec- : -VarnsdorfH2H
15:00
-
Opava- : -Frydek MistekH2H
15:00
-
Pardubice- : -Olympia PrahaH2H
15:00
-
Znojmo- : -PribramH2H
11:15
FT
Ceske Budejovice0 : 0FK TrinecH2HFinished
11:15
FT
Frydek Mistek1 : 2Usti nad LabemH2HFinished
11:15
FT
Graffin Vlasim1 : 2Viktoria ZizkovH2HFinished
11:15
FT
Hradec Kralove1 : 4OpavaH2HFinished
11:15
FT
MFK Vitkovice4 : 2Banik SokolovH2HFinished
11:15
FT
Olympia Praha4 : 1ZnojmoH2HFinished
11:15
FT
Pribram3 : 1PardubiceH2HFinished
11:15
FT
Varnsdorf1 : 1FC MAS TaborskoH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Usti nad Labem2 : 0Olympia PrahaH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Banik Sokolov2 : 0Frydek MistekH2HFinished
15:00
FT
FC MAS Taborsko2 : 0Viktoria ZizkovH2HFinished
15:00
FT
FK Trinec0 : 1Graffin VlasimH2HFinished
15:00
FT
MFK Vitkovice1 : 1Hradec KraloveH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Opava2 : 1PribramH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Pardubice4 : 3Ceske BudejoviceH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Znojmo0 : 2VarnsdorfH2HFinished
09:00
-
Brno U19- : -Pardubice U19
09:00
-
Opava U19- : -Pribram U19
11:00
FT
Banik Ostrava U190 : 2Sparta Prague U19H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Slavia Prague U192 : 1Teplice U19H2HFinished
10:15
FT
Sigma Olomouc U198 : 1Bohemians 1905 U19H2HFinished
12:15
FT
Mlada Boleslav U190 : 1Slovacko U19H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Pribram U192 : 0Frydek Mistek U19H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Teplice U194 : 0Opava U19H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Slavia Prague U191 : 2Brno U19H2HFinished
08:30
FT
Fastav Zlin U193 : 0Karvina U19H2HFinished
08:15
Pen
Pardubice U195 : 3Hradec Kralove U19H2HPen: 4-2
11:00
FT
Pribram U190 : 1Slovacko U19H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Sigma Olomouc U196 : 1Opava U19H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Teplice U193 : 0Mlada Boleslav U19H2HFinished
08:30
FT
Viktoria Plzen U191 : 1Karvina U19H2HFinished
12:00
-
Pribram U21- : -Karvina U21H2H
12:00
FT
Pribram U210 : 1Fastav Zlin U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Karvina U210 : 7Mlada Boleslav U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Pribram U213 : 5Hradec Kralove U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Karvina U213 : 1Sparta Prague U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Fastav Zlin U211 : 1Teplice U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Mlada Boleslav U213 : 0Banik Ostrava U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Slovacko U212 : 2Slovan Liberec U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Sparta Prague U212 : 0Fastav Zlin U21H2HFinished
12:00
-
Jablonec U21- : -Olomouc U21
13:00
FT
Fotbal Trinec U214 : 0Ceske Budejovice U21Finished
12:00
FT
Olomouc U211 : 2Viktoria Plzen U21Finished
11:00
FT
Bohemians 1905 U215 : 1Jablonec U21Finished
09:00
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U210 : 2Slavia Prague U21Finished
08:15
FT
Dukla Prague U213 : 0Brno U21Finished
12:00
FT
Olomouc U213 : 2Dukla Prague U21Finished