TURKEY Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



TURKEY

17:00
-
Galatasaray- : -Besiktas
16:00
-
Gaziantepspor- : -Fenerbahce
10:30
-
Karabukspor- : -Genclerbirligi
16:00
-
Konyaspor- : -Trabzonspor
12:00
-
Alanyaspor- : -Adanaspor
17:00
-
Kasimpasa- : -Bursaspor
16:00
-
Rizespor- : -Kayserispor
17:00
FT
Trabzonspor0 : 0AlanyasporH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Besiktas3 : 1Akhisar BelediyesporH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Adanaspor1 : 5OsmanlisporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Fenerbahce0 : 0KasimpasaH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Genclerbirligi2 : 0KonyasporH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Rizespor1 : 1GalatasarayH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir0 : 0GaziantepsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Antalyaspor1 : 0KarabuksporH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Kayserispor2 : 0BursasporH2HFinished
15:30
-
Yeni Malatyaspor- : -Altinordu
13:00
-
Eskisehirspor- : -Umraniyespor
10:00
-
Samsunspor- : -Boluspor
10:00
-
Sivasspor- : -Gaziantep BB
15:30
-
Goztepe- : -Manisaspor
10:00
-
Bandirmaspor- : -Sanliurfaspor
15:30
-
Giresunspor- : -Elazigspor
15:30
FT
Denizlispor2 : 3SivassporH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Gaziantep BB1 : 2Yeni MalatyasporH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Balikesirspor5 : 0BandirmasporH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Elazigspor0 : 0EskisehirsporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Boluspor1 : 0UmraniyesporH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Sanliurfaspor2 : 2GoztepeH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Altinordu2 : 1Adana DemirsporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Manisaspor1 : 2GiresunsporH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Samsunspor1 : 1Mersin Idman YurduH2HFinished
10:30
-
Catalcaspor- : -Derincespor
10:30
-
Duzcespor- : -Bodrumspor
10:30
-
Kemerspor- : -Manisa BBSK
10:00
-
Dersim Spor- : -Yomraspor
10:00
-
Kirikhanspor- : -Pazarspor
10:30
FT
Bodrumspor2 : 0KirikhansporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Derincespor1 : 1Yesil BursaH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Manisa BBSK1 : 1CatalcasporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Tire 19223 : 1SilivrisporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Dersim Spor2 : 1DuzcesporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Erbaaspor1 : 0Batman PetrolsporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Yomraspor0 : 0Canakkale DardanelH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Halide Edip Adivar0 : 0KemersporH2HFinished
10:30
-
Beylerbeyi SK- : -Tekirdagspor
10:30
-
Kartalspor- : -Kutahyaspor
10:00
-
24 Erzincanspor- : -Golcukspor
10:30
-
Altay Izmir- : -Manavgatspor
10:30
FT
Ankara Demirspor3 : 1KozansporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Golcukspor2 : 1Beylerbeyi SKH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Karacabey Birlikspor1 : 3Bayburt IOIH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kutahyaspor1 : 2KocaelisporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Manavgatspor2 : 2KartalsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Tekirdagspor1 : 1SancaktepesporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Belediye Vanspor2 : 2Altay IzmirH2HFinished
09:30
FT
Cizre Sport1 : 0KizilcaboluksporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Altay Izmir2 : 0Erzin BelediyesporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Beylerbeyi SK3 : 324 ErzincansporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Corum Belediyespor2 : 0Cizre SportH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kartalspor1 : 0Belediye VansporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kizilcabolukspor0 : 1Ankara DemirsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kocaelispor1 : 0ManavgatsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kozanspor2 : 0TekirdagsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Sancaktepespor1 : 1GolcuksporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Bayburt IOI4 : 1KutahyasporH2HFinished
10:30
-
Maltepespor- : -Bayrampasaspor
10:00
-
Duzyurtspor- : -Orduspor
10:30
FT
Denizli Belediyespor1 : 1Afjet AfyonsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Orhangazispor0 : 1DuzyurtsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Sakaryaspor2 : 0PayassporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu2 : 3MaltepesporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Bayrampasaspor1 : 1MuglasporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Diyarbekirspor2 : 1Ankara AdliyesporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Orduspor1 : 1Bergama BelediyeH2HFinished
10:30
-
Eyupspor- : -Bugsas Spor
10:30
-
Inegolspor- : -Aydinspor
10:30
-
Karsiyaka- : -Kirklarelispor
10:30
-
Sariyer- : -Tuzlaspor
10:00
-
1461 Trabzon- : -Kastamonuspor
10:00
-
Gumushanespor- : -Hatayspor
10:30
FT
Aydinspor1 : 1KarsiyakaH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Bugsas Spor1 : 1SariyerH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kastamonuspor5 : 1KirklarelisporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor0 : 7GumushanesporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Menemen Belediyespor1 : 2EyupsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Tuzlaspor0 : 1Nigde BelediyesporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
1461 Trabzon0 : 0Etimesgut BelediyesporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Hatayspor1 : 0InegolsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
MKE Ankaragucu1 : 1TokatsporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kirklarelispor0 : 0TuzlasporH2HFinished
10:30
-
Hacettepe SK- : -Fethiyespor
10:30
-
Kocaeli BirlikSpor- : -Ofspor
10:30
-
Pendikspor- : -Karagumruk
10:00
-
Amedspor- : -Anadolu Uskudar
10:30
FT
Anadolu Uskudar0 : 0KahramanmarassporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Bucaspor2 : 2Kocaeli BirlikSporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Fethiyespor0 : 2PendiksporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Istanbulspor2 : 1Nazilli BelediyesporH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Keciorengucu2 : 1Hacettepe SKH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Tepecikspor1 : 1Anadolu SelcuksportH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor3 : 2AmedsporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
BB Erzurumspor2 : 1OfsporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Karagumruk1 : 1Sivas BelediyesporH2HFinished
09:30
FT
Trabzonspor U212 : 0Alanyaspor U21H2HFinished
09:30
FT
Adanaspor U210 : 0Osmanlispor U21H2HFinished
09:30
FT
Fenerbahce U214 : 3Kasimpasa U21H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Genclerbirligi U215 : 2Konyaspor U21H2HFinished
10:30
FT
Rizespor U211 : 1Galatasaray U21H2HFinished
08:00
FT
Antalyaspor U210 : 0Karabukspor U21H2HFinished
09:30
FT
Kayserispor U210 : 2Bursaspor U21H2HFinished