Turkey Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Turkey

16:30
-
Galatasaray- : -Fenerbahce
13:30
-
Kayserispor- : -Konyaspor
11:00
-
Sivasspor- : -Bursaspor
11:00
-
Osmanlispor- : -Karabukspor
17:00
-
Antalyaspor- : -Kasimpasa
17:00
-
Goztepe- : -Alanyaspor
17:00
FT
Bursaspor3 : 1OsmanlisporH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Fenerbahce3 : 1Yeni MalatyasporH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Trabzonspor1 : 6Akhisar BelediyesporH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Kasimpasa2 : 3SivassporH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Konyaspor0 : 2GalatasarayH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Antalyaspor1 : 3GoztepeH2HFinished
13:30
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir2 : 1AlanyasporH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Karabukspor1 : 0KayserisporH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Genclerbirligi2 : 1BesiktasH2HFinished
16:00
-
Adanaspor- : -MKE Ankaragucu
16:00
-
Boluspor- : -Balikesirspor
16:00
-
Elazigspor- : -Samsunspor
16:00
-
Gaziantepspor- : -Rizespor
16:00
-
Giresunspor- : -Manisaspor
16:00
-
Istanbulspor- : -Altinordu
16:00
-
Umraniyespor- : -Gaziantep BB
15:00
FT
Manisaspor1 : 1DenizlisporH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Adana Demirspor3 : 1EskisehirsporH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Altinordu1 : 1AdanasporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
MKE Ankaragucu2 : 0BolusporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Rizespor1 : 1SamsunsporH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Gaziantep BB1 : 1GiresunsporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Balikesirspor2 : 0GaziantepsporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Umraniyespor2 : 1ElazigsporH2HFinished
15:00
FT
BB Erzurumspor1 : 0IstanbulsporH2HFinished
12:00
-
Anadolu Bagcilar- : -Muglaspor
12:00
-
Tire 1922- : -Erokspor
11:30
-
Kirikhanspor- : -Pazarspor
12:00
FT
Ergene Velime Spor2 : 2KirikhansporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Erokspor1 : 2GolcuksporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Muglaspor2 : 0Yesil BursaH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor1 : 4DiyarbekirsporH2HFinished
11:00
FT
24 Erzincanspor3 : 0Belediye VansporH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Pazarspor1 : 01461 TrabzonH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Yeni Orduspor1 : 1Anadolu BagcilarH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi3 : 0Tire 1922H2HFinished
11:30
FT
Ankara Demirspor1 : 4TurgutlusporH2HFinished
10:30
-
Erbaaspor- : -Manisa BBSK
11:30
-
Duzcespor- : -Yomraspor
11:30
-
Yeni Altindag- : -Catalcaspor
11:00
-
Ofspor- : -Batman Petrolspor
12:00
FT
Kemerspor3 : 1OrhangazisporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Manisa BBSK1 : 0OfsporH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Kozanspor3 : 1ErbaasporH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Batman Petrolspor2 : 1Yeni AltindagH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Bayburt IOI0 : 012 BingolsporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Bayrampasaspor2 : 0DuzcesporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Bergama Belediye1 : 1Halide Edip AdivarH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Catalcaspor1 : 1Canakkale DardanelH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Yomraspor1 : 0Erzin BelediyesporH2HFinished
16:00
-
Kocaelispor- : -Payasspor
12:00
-
Aydinspor- : -Cizre Sport
16:00
FT
Kocaelispor1 : 1OsmaniyesporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Kizilcabolukspor1 : 4Utas UsaksporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Tepecikspor3 : 0Ankara AdliyesporH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Corum Belediyespor2 : 0ArsinsporH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Cizre Sport1 : 0Karakopru BelediyesporH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Elaziz Belediyespor0 : 1AydinsporH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Payasspor1 : 1Tarsus Idman YurduH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Duzyurtspor3 : 2TekirdagsporH2HFinished
12:00
-
Bodrumspor- : -Tokatspor
12:00
-
Eyupspor- : -Kastamonuspor
12:00
-
Inegolspor- : -Sancaktepespor
12:00
-
Sariyer- : -Amed SK
16:00
FT
Afjet Afyonspor2 : 2EyupsporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Inegolspor1 : 0BucasporH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Hatayspor1 : 0BodrumsporH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Kastamonuspor2 : 0Etimesgut BelediyesporH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Tokatspor2 : 1TuzlasporH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Amed SK2 : 1Kocaeli BirlikSporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Sancaktepespor1 : 1SariyerH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Keciorengucu1 : 1Menemen BelediyesporH2HFinished
16:00
-
Fethiyespor- : -Karagumruk
12:00
-
Kirklarelispor- : -Altay Izmir
12:00
-
Silivrispor- : -Sanliurfaspor
11:30
-
Bugsas Spor- : -Gumushanespor
11:30
-
Hacettepe SK- : -Pendikspor
16:00
FT
Kahramanmarasspor2 : 1SilivrisporH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Sanliurfaspor2 : 2SakaryasporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Karagumruk2 : 1Anadolu SelcuksportH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor1 : 2KirklarelisporH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Hacettepe SK0 : 0Nigde BelediyesporH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor2 : 0BandirmasporH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Altay Izmir2 : 1FethiyesporH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Pendikspor1 : 0Bugsas SporH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Gumushanespor5 : 0KarsiyakaH2HFinished
12:00
-
Goztepe U21- : -Alanyaspor U21
12:30
FT
Fenerbahce U211 : 1Yeni Malatyaspor U21H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Kasimpasa U212 : 2Sivasspor U21H2HFinished
10:30
FT
Bursaspor U212 : 2Osmanlispor U21H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Konyaspor U213 : 1Galatasaray U21H2HFinished
09:30
FT
Antalyaspor U213 : 2Goztepe U21H2HFinished
08:00
FT
Karabukspor U211 : 1Kayserispor U21H2HFinished
12:00
FT
Genclerbirligi U211 : 2Besiktas U21H2HFinished