GREECE Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



GREECE

17:30
-
Veria FC- : -Atromitos
17:30
-
Olympiakos- : -Panionios
15:15
-
Iraklis FC- : -PAOK Salonika
15:15
-
Levadiakos- : -PAS Giannina
13:00
-
AEK Athens- : -AE Larissa
17:30
-
Xanthi- : -Panathinaikos
15:15
-
AOK Kerkyra- : -Panaitolikos
13:00
-
Platanias- : -Asteras Tripolis
17:30
FT
AE Larissa2 : 1LevadiakosH2HFinished
17:30
FT
AEK Athens1 : 0OlympiakosH2HFinished
15:15
FT
Panaitolikos1 : 2PlataniasH2HFinished
15:15
FT
PAOK Salonika4 : 0Veria FCH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Panionios1 : 0Iraklis FCH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Asteras Tripolis0 : 5PanathinaikosH2HFinished
15:15
FT
PAS Giannina1 : 0AOK KerkyraH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Atromitos2 : 1XanthiH2HFinished
18:00
-
AEK Athens- : -Platanias
18:00
-
Atromitos- : -Olympiakos
18:00
-
PAOK Salonika- : -Xanthi
13:00
-
Chania- : -Panegialios
13:00
-
Kalithea- : -Apollon Smyrni
13:00
-
Kalloni- : -Acharnaikos
13:00
-
Lamia 1964- : -Aiginiakos
13:00
-
OFI Crete- : -Kissamikos
13:00
-
Trikala- : -Agrotikos Asteras
13:00
-
Aiginiakos- : -OFI CreteH2H
13:00
-
Kalithea- : -ChaniaH2H
13:00
-
Kissamikos- : -AcharnaikosH2H
13:00
-
Panegialios- : -TrikalaH2H
13:00
-
Panserraikos- : -KalloniH2H
13:00
FT
Acharnaikos3 : 1AiginiakosH2HFinished
13:00
Pst
Apollon Smyrni0 : 0PanthrakikosH2HPostponed
13:00
AW
Aris Thessaloniki3 : 0PanthrakikosH2HAwarded Win
13:00
FT
Kalloni1 : 0Agrotikos AsterasH2HFinished
13:00
FT
OFI Crete5 : 0Anagennisi KarditsasH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Panelefsiniakos0 : 0PanegialiosH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Panserraikos1 : 0KissamikosH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Trikala2 : 2KalitheaH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Chania1 : 4Apollon SmyrniH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Panserraikos0 : 3Lamia 1964H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Agrotikos Asteras1 : 1Aris ThessalonikiH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Trikala2 : 0Anagennisi KarditsasH2HFinished
13:00
FT
PAOK U205 : 0Veria U20Finished
12:00
FT
Larissa U201 : 2Levadiakos U20Finished
11:30
FT
Giannina U203 : 0Kerkyra U20Finished
10:30
FT
Asteras Tripolis U201 : 3Panathinaikos U20Finished
10:00
FT
Atromitos U201 : 3Xanthi U-20Finished
09:00
FT
AEK U201 : 1Olympiakos U20Finished
09:00
FT
Panaitolikos U202 : 1Platanias U20Finished
09:00
FT
Panionios U202 : 1Iraklis U20Finished