Australia Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Australia

08:30
-
Rochedale Rovers- : -Capalaba
08:00
-
Mitchelton- : -Albany Creek
07:00
FT
Grange Thistle2 : 2Ipswich KnightsH2HFinished
06:30
FT
Eastern Suburbs1 : 2Holland Park HawksH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Capalaba2 : 4Albany CreekH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Logan Lightning2 : 1Souths UnitedH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Mitchelton2 : 2Queensland LionsH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Peninsula Power3 : 0Rochedale RoversH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Bulleen Lions1 : 1St. Albans SaintsH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Heidelberg United1 : 0Pascoe ValeH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Hume City1 : 2South MelbourneH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Avondale Heights1 : 3Bentleigh GreensH2HFinished
05:00
FT
North Geelong1 : 5Green Gully CavaliersH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Oakleigh Cannons1 : 0Melbourne KnightsH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Port Melbourne0 : 4Kingston CityH2HFinished
09:30
FT
Adelaide Olympic2 : 1Adelaide CometsH2HFinished
05:30
FT
Croydon Kings1 : 0Para Hills KnightsH2HFinished
05:30
FT
Cumberland United0 : 2Adelaide City FCH2HFinished
05:30
FT
MetroStars3 : 2Adelaide United U21H2HFinished
05:30
FT
West Adelaide2 : 1Adelaide Blue EaglesH2HFinished
09:00
-
SWQ Thunder- : -Olympic FC
08:00
-
Redlands United- : -FNQ Bulls
09:00
FT
Northern Fury1 : 5Western PrideH2HFinished
09:00
FT
SWQ Thunder0 : 1Redlands UnitedH2HFinished
08:30
FT
Gold Coast City FC4 : 0Brisbane Roar U21H2HFinished
07:00
-
Floreat Athena- : -Armadale
07:00
-
Mandurah City FC- : -Subiaco
07:00
-
Perth SC- : -Balcatta
07:00
-
Sorrento FC- : -Cockburn City
06:30
FT
ECU Joondalup2 : 2Stirling LionsH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Bayswater City3 : 1SubiacoH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Sydney Olympic1 : 2APIA TigersH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Parramatta Eagles0 : 5Sydney UnitedH2HFinished
04:00
FT
Wynnum District SC3 : 0Sutherland SharkH2HFinished
09:45
FT
Sydney U211 : 1Hakoah Sydney CityH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Manly United FC2 : 1Blacktown CityH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Kingborough Lions1 : 3Launceston CityH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Northern Rangers2 : 3South HobartH2HFinished
08:30
FT
Clarence United0 : 5Hobart ZebrasH2HFinished
04:00
FT
Devonport City0 : 2Olympia WarriorsH2HFinished
04:30
-
Maitland- : -Broadmeadow Magic
04:30
FT
Lake Macquarie0 : 4MaitlandH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Weston Bears0 : 3Hamilton OlympicH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Lambton Jaffas6 : 1Adamstown RosebudsH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Cooma Tigers4 : 0Gungahlin UnitedH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Tuggeranong United4 : 2Canberra FCH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Monaro Panthers2 : 2Riverina RhinosH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Woden Weston1 : 3Belconnen UnitedH2HFinished
07:00
FT
SWQ Thunder U203 : 1Redlands United U20H2HFinished
08:30
FT
Brisbane City U201 : 2Olympic U20H2HFinished
05:30
FT
Hume City U200 : 1South Melbourne U20H2HFinished
02:30
FT
Geelong Warriors U204 : 0Green Gully U20H2HFinished
08:30
FT
Port Melbourne U204 : 5Kingston City U20H2HFinished
05:00
-
Perth U20- : -Balcatta U20
10:30
FT
Stirling Lions U202 : 2Perth U20H2HFinished
04:30
FT
ECU Joondalup U201 : 0Stirling Lions U20H2HFinished

Partners:

Australian Football News