Australia Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Australia

09:00
FT
Hume City2 : 1St. Albans SaintsH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers3 : 3Kingston CityH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Avondale Heights0 : 3Heidelberg UnitedH2HFinished
10:15
FT
Bentleigh Greens3 : 0North GeelongH2HFinished
10:15
FT
Pascoe Vale2 : 1Melbourne KnightsH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Kingston City0 : 1Oakleigh CannonsH2HFinished
06:00
FT
South Melbourne3 : 0Bulleen LionsH2HFinished
05:00
FT
St. Albans Saints0 : 1Avondale HeightsH2HFinished
05:00
FT
North Geelong1 : 0Pascoe ValeH2HFinished
05:30
FT
Adelaide City FC2 : 1Campbelltown CityH2HFinished
05:30
FT
West Adelaide0 : 2Croydon KingsH2HFinished
05:30
FT
West Torrens Birkalla1 : 1MetroStarsH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Adelaide Comets4 : 0Para Hills KnightsH2HFinished
05:30
FT
West Adelaide1 : 4Adelaide City FCH2HFinished
09:30
FT
Adelaide Olympic1 : 3Para Hills KnightsH2HFinished
05:30
FT
Adelaide Comets6 : 3Campbelltown CityH2HFinished
05:30
FT
Croydon Kings0 : 3MetroStarsH2HFinished
07:00
-
Armadale- : -ECU Joondalup
07:00
-
Balcatta- : -Cockburn City
07:00
-
Perth SC- : -Stirling Lions
07:00
-
Subiaco- : -Bayswater City
07:00
FT
Balcatta0 : 3Sorrento FCH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Bayswater City1 : 4Inglewood UnitedH2HFinished
07:00
FT
ECU Joondalup2 : 2Joondalup UnitedH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Mandurah City FC0 : 5Perth SCH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Perth Glory U210 : 0ArmadaleH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Stirling Lions1 : 0Floreat AthenaH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Subiaco0 : 1Cockburn CityH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Perth Glory U212 : 4Joondalup UnitedH2HFinished
09:45
FT
APIA Tigers1 : 0Sydney UnitedH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Rockdale City Suns0 : 2APIA TigersH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Blacktown City0 : 0Sydney UnitedH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Sydney Olympic3 : 1Sutherland SharkH2HFinished
09:45
FT
Sydney U212 : 1Wynnum District SCH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Manly United FC1 : 1Hakoah Sydney CityH2HFinished
04:00
FT
Devonport City1 : 0Launceston CityH2HFinished
04:00
FT
South Hobart6 : 2Olympia WarriorsH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Hobart Zebras0 : 1Kingborough LionsH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Lambton Jaffas3 : 2Hamilton OlympicH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Adamstown Rosebuds3 : 1MaitlandH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Broadmeadow Magic1 : 2Hamilton OlympicH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Lake Macquarie1 : 2Edgeworth EaglesH2HFinished
04:30
FT
Lambton Jaffas1 : 2Newcastle Jets U21H2HFinished
04:30
FT
Valentine Phoenix2 : 1Weston BearsH2HFinished
05:00
-
Woden Weston- : -Cooma Tigers
05:00
FT
FFA Centre of Excellence3 : 3Canberra FCH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Gungahlin United3 : 0Riverina RhinosH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Monaro Panthers0 : 5Woden WestonH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Canberra FC3 : 0Cooma TigersH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Canberra Olympic5 : 2Gungahlin UnitedH2HFinished
07:30
FT
Belconnen United7 : 0Monaro PanthersH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Woden Weston1 : 2Tuggeranong UnitedH2HFinished
09:15
FT
Brisbane Roar U210 : 4Olympic FCH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Northern Fury1 : 2Moreton Bay UnitedH2HFinished
08:30
FT
Gold Coast City FC5 : 1FNQ BullsH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Brisbane Strikers2 : 2Western PrideH2HFinished
07:00
FT
SWQ Thunder1 : 0Brisbane City FCH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Redlands United4 : 2Sunshine Coast FireH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Brisbane Strikers3 : 1Olympic FCH2HFinished
04:00
FT
Redlands United0 : 3Brisbane Roar U21H2HFinished
04:00
FT
Sunshine Coast Fire0 : 3Brisbane City FCH2HFinished
09:00
FT
SWQ Thunder1 : 3FNQ BullsH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Queensland Lions5 : 1CapalabaH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Souths United3 : 1MitcheltonH2HFinished
08:15
FT
Holland Park Hawks5 : 2Albany CreekH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Grange Thistle3 : 1Logan LightningH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Peninsula Power0 : 3Eastern SuburbsH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Capalaba3 : 7Holland Park HawksH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Eastern Suburbs6 : 0Logan LightningH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Queensland Lions3 : 0Peninsula PowerH2HFinished
08:30
FT
Rochedale Rovers0 : 0Souths UnitedH2HFinished
04:45
FT
SWQ Thunder U202 : 8Brisbane City U20H2HFinished
09:00
FT
Brisbane Strikers U202 : 4Olympic U20H2HFinished
06:45
FT
SWQ Thunder U200 : 4Western Pride U20H2HFinished
06:15
FT
Hume City U204 : 0St. Albans Saints U20H2HFinished
05:00
FT
Green Gully U204 : 1Kingston City U20H2HFinished
05:00
FT
Green Gully U203 : 1Bentleigh Greens U20H2HFinished
05:00
FT
Balcatta U200 : 4Sorrento U20H2HFinished
05:00
FT
Mandurah City U200 : 4Perth U20H2HFinished
05:00
FT
Perth Glory U201 : 2Armadale U20H2HFinished
05:00
FT
Subiaco U201 : 1Cockburn City U20H2HFinished
05:00
FT
Perth Glory U204 : 0Joondalup United U20H2HFinished

Partners:

Australian Football News