football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Australia Soccer, Football results





Australia

08:00
FT
Melbourne Victory2 : 1Adelaide UnitedFinished
09:50
FT
Mandurah City FC2 : 0Brisbane Roar FCFinished
07:30
-
Virginia United- : -North Pine
08:00
-
Mount Gravatt- : -Albany Creek
07:00
-
Taringa Rovers- : -The Gap FC
09:30
FT
North Pine3 : 2Brisbane KnightsH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Acacia Ridge FC4 : 3Virginia UnitedH2HFinished
08:30
FT
Grange Thistle1 : 1Taringa RoversH2HFinished
08:00
FT
North Pine3 : 1Mount GravattH2HFinished
07:15
FT
Albany Creek3 : 0Bayside UnitedH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Brisbane Knights2 : 3Univ. QueenslandH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Centenary Stormers0 : 1The Gap FCH2HFinished
05:00
-
Ipswich Knights- : -Wolves FC
08:00
-
Capalaba- : -Mitchelton
09:30
FT
Mitchelton2 : 2Souths UnitedH2HFinished
06:00
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers2 : 1CapalabaH2HFinished
08:30
FT
Eastern Suburbs8 : 2Ipswich KnightsH2HFinished
08:15
FT
Rochedale Rovers2 : 0Holland Park HawksH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Peninsula Power1 : 1Logan LightningH2HFinished
08:00
FT
Wolves FC7 : 0Wide Bay BuccaneersH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Dandenong Thunder2 : 1Bulleen LionsH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Hume City0 : 1South MelbourneH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Northcote City3 : 1Kingston CityH2HFinished
10:30
FT
Port Melbourne2 : 0Oakleigh CannonsH2HFinished
10:15
FT
Avondale Heights1 : 1Pascoe ValeH2HFinished
10:15
FT
Bentleigh Greens1 : 0Heidelberg UnitedH2HFinished
05:30
-
MetroStars- : -Croydon Kings
07:30
FT
West Torrens Birkalla2 : 0Sturt LionsH2HFinished
05:45
FT
Adelaide United U212 : 2Adelaide OlympicH2HFinished
10:00
FT
Campbelltown City0 : 0Adelaide CometsH2HFinished
05:30
FT
Adelaide City FC3 : 2Croydon KingsH2HFinished
05:30
FT
Para Hills Knights1 : 2West AdelaideH2HFinished
10:30
FT
South Adelaide0 : 5MetroStarsH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Olympic FC0 : 1Brisbane StrikersH2HFinished
05:00
FT
Northern Fury0 : 4Brisbane City FCH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Magpies Crusaders5 : 3Redlands UnitedH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Moreton Bay United4 : 1Gold Coast UnitedH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Western Pride6 : 1Brisbane Roar U21H2HFinished
08:00
FT
Queensland Lions3 : 0Cairns FCH2HFinished
07:00
FT
SWQ Thunder0 : 0Sunshine Coast FireH2HFinished
07:00
-
Balcatta- : -Cockburn City
07:00
-
Floreat Athena- : -Armadale
07:00
-
Stirling Lions- : -Perth SC
07:00
-
Subiaco- : -Bayswater City
10:30
FT
Joondalup United1 : 3ECU JoondalupH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Armadale2 : 2SubiacoH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Bayswater City0 : 2Floreat AthenaH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Cockburn City2 : 1Sorrento FCH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Inglewood United2 : 0Forrestfield UnitedH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Perth SC0 : 1BalcattaH2HFinished
07:00
FT
Stirling Lions2 : 3Perth Glory U21Finished
05:00
-
Sydney Olympic- : -Sydney U21
05:00
FT
Sydney Olympic2 : 2Rockdale City SunsH2HFinished
09:45
FT
Sydney U211 : 2Manly United FCH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Blacktown City0 : 1Marconi StallionsH2HFinished
09:00
FT
Hakoah Sydney City2 : 0Sydney UnitedH2HFinished
08:30
FT
Sutherland Sharks3 : 3APIA TigersH2HFinished

Partners:


Australian Football News