football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Argentina Soccer, Football results





Argentina

00:15
-
Club Olimpo- : -CA Tigre
18:30
-
CA Belgrano- : -CA Colon
20:45
-
Lanus- : -Argentinos Juniors
00:15
FT
Independiente0 : 1Defensa y JusticiaH2HFinished
22:00
FT
CA Colon4 : 0CA Patronato ParanaH2HFinished
23:00
FT
Boca Juniors3 : 1Newells Old BoysH2HFinished
20:45
FT
Arsenal Sarandi0 : 3River PlateH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Atletico Tucuman0 : 0Union Santa FeH2HFinished
16:15
FT
Rosario Central0 : 2Racing ClubH2HFinished
14:00
FT
CA Tigre0 : 2CA HuracanH2HFinished
23:00
FT
San Lorenzo1 : 0Chacarita JuniorsH2HFinished
20:45
FT
CA Banfield1 : 1Godoy CruzH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Talleres Cordoba2 : 0Gimnasia La PlataH2HFinished
16:15
FT
San Martin San Juan1 : 1LanusH2HFinished
16:15
FT
Temperley2 : 4Velez SarsfieldH2HFinished
00:15
FT
Estudiantes de La Plata0 : 1CA BelgranoH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Argentinos Juniors1 : 0Club OlimpoH2HFinished
20:00
-
All Boys- : -Deportivo Riestra
20:00
-
CA Mitre- : -Los Andes
20:00
-
Guillermo Brown- : -Almagro
20:00
-
Rivadavia- : -Santamarina
00:00
FT
Sarmiento Junin2 : 2Atletico RafaelaH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Santamarina2 : 1Ferro Carril OesteH2HFinished
18:35
FT
Deportivo Riestra1 : 0CA AldosiviH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy0 : 0CA MitreH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Quilmes AC1 : 1Boca UnidosH2HFinished
19:00
Pst
Club Sportivo Estudiantes0 : 0RivadaviaH2HPostp.
18:30
FT
Villa Dalmine3 : 0Deportivo MoronH2HFinished
17:35
FT
Almagro2 : 1FlandriaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Los Andes2 : 2All BoysH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Nueva Chicago0 : 2Brown de AdrogueH2HFinished
18:05
FT
San Martin Tucuman3 : 0Guillermo BrownH2HFinished
16:00
-
Atlanta- : -San Telmo
16:00
-
CA San Miguel- : -UAI Urquiza
16:00
-
Colegiales- : -CA Platense
16:00
-
Tristan Suarez- : -Acassuso
23:05
FT
CA Platense3 : 0TalleresH2HFinished
18:30
FT
2CA Fenix1 : 1CA San MiguelH2HFinished
18:30
FT
San Telmo0 : 1ColegialesH2HFinished
18:30
FT
UAI Urquiza1 : 1Almirante BrownH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Villa San Carlos1 : 0Deportivo EspanolH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Comunicaciones1 : 2AtlantaH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Sacachispas FC2 : 2Tristan SuarezH2HFinished
17:35
FT
Acassuso1 : 2Estudiantes de CaserosH2HFinished
23:00
FT
Atlanta2 : 0Villa San CarlosH2HFinished
18:35
FT
San Telmo0 : 1CA PlatenseH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Almirante Brown0 : 0CA FenixH2HFinished
18:30
FT
CA San Miguel0 : 1AcassusoH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Colegiales1 : 3ComunicacionesH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Deportivo Espanol1 : 0UAI UrquizaH2HFinished