Austria Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Austria

14:00
-
Austria Wien- : -Sturm GrazH2H
14:30
FT
Rapid Wien0 : 2Austria WienH2HFinished
16:30
FT
SCR Altach0 : 0Admira WackerH2HFinished
16:30
FT
SKN St. Polten1 : 2Red Bull SalzbourgH2HFinished
16:30
FT
SV Ried1 : 1Wolfsberger ACH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Sturm Graz0 : 2SV MattersburgH2HFinished
18:30
-
Wattens- : -LASK Linz
16:30
-
Kapfenberger SV- : -Liefering
16:30
-
Wiener Neustadt- : -SV Horn
16:30
-
LASK Linz- : -Wiener Neustadt
16:30
-
Liefering- : -Wacker Innsbruck
16:30
-
Wattens- : -Kapfenberger SV
16:30
-
SV Horn- : -FAC Team fur Wien
18:30
FT
Wiener Neustadt2 : 0WattensH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Blau Weiss Linz1 : 4SV HornH2HFinished
16:30
FT
FAC Team fur Wien0 : 3LieferingH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Kapfenberger SV2 : 3SC Austria LustenauH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Liefering2 : 1Wiener NeustadtH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Rapid Wien2 : 1LASK LinzFinished
16:00
FT
Admira Wacker0 : 5Red Bull SalzbourgFinished
17:00
-
Allerheiligen- : -Union Gurten
17:00
-
Gleisdorf- : -SV Lafnitz
17:00
-
Wolfsberg- : -Grieskirchen
15:00
-
Union Gurten- : -GleisdorfH2H
17:00
Pst
Grieskirchen0 : 0AllerheiligenH2HPostp.
17:00
FT
SC Kalsdorf0 : 0SV LafnitzH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SC Weiz2 : 0WolfsbergH2HFinished
17:00
FT
TSV Hartberg2 : 0Union St. FlorianH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Vorwarts Steyr0 : 3Austria KlagenfurtH2HFinished
16:00
Pst
ATSV Stadl Paura0 : 0FC PaschingH2HPostp.
17:00
FT
Sturm Graz II2 : 0Union St. FlorianH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SV Lafnitz2 : 0Union GurtenH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Allerheiligen4 : 2SC WeizH2HFinished
14:00
FT
ATSV Stadl Paura0 : 1WolfsbergH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Pasching0 : 3TSV HartbergH2HFinished
16:30
-
SV Grodig- : -SV Seekirchen
15:00
-
Austria Salzburg- : -FC Hard
13:00
-
Worgl- : -FC Dornbirn
09:00
-
Kufstein- : -VfB Hohenems
09:00
-
SV Grodig- : -TSV St. Johann
14:00
-
FC Hard- : -WorglH2H
17:00
Pst
FC Dornbirn0 : 0SV GrodigH2HPostp.
17:00
FT
SC Schwaz2 : 2KufsteinH2HFinished
17:00
Pst
TSV St. Johann0 : 0SV SeekirchenH2HPostp.
17:00
Pst
USC Eugendorf0 : 0Austria SalzburgH2HPostp.
17:00
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II0 : 1Anif-Salzburg IIH2HFinished
16:30
Pst
VfB Hohenems0 : 0SCR Altach IIH2HPostp.
12:45
FT
SCR Altach II2 : 0SC SchwazH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Kufstein4 : 0SAK KlagenfurtH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Worgl3 : 0USC EugendorfH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Austria Salzburg0 : 3VfB HohenemsH2HFinished
13:00
FT
SV Grodig3 : 3FC HardH2HFinished
13:00
FT
TSV St. Johann0 : 0FC DornbirnH2HFinished
18:15
-
SC Neusiedl- : -First Vienna
17:30
-
SKU Amstetten- : -SC Ritzing
17:30
-
Traiskirchen- : -SC Parndorf
17:30
-
Wiener SK- : -Schwechat
17:00
-
SKU Amstetten- : -Schwechat
14:30
-
SC Mannsdorf- : -SC Neusiedl
14:30
-
SC Ritzing- : -Rapid Wien II
14:30
-
Wiener SK- : -First Vienna
18:00
FT
Schwechat0 : 2FC StadlauH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Admira Wacker II1 : 1SKU AmstettenH2HFinished
17:00
FT
First Vienna2 : 1ASK EbreichsdorfH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SC Ritzing1 : 2TraiskirchenH2HFinished
15:30
FT
SKN St. Polten II2 : 1Austria Wien IIH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Rapid Wien II1 : 1SC MannsdorfH2HFinished
17:30
FT
SC Parndorf0 : 0Wiener SKH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Admira Wacker II0 : 1First ViennaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
FC Stadlau0 : 0SC ParndorfH2HFinished