football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Austria Soccer, Football results





Austria

15:00
-
Austria Wien- : -Admira Wacker
15:00
-
LASK Linz- : -Rapid Wien
15:00
-
Sturm Graz- : -SCR Altach
15:00
FT
Admira Wacker0 : 1LASK LinzH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Rapid Wien0 : 0Wolfsberger ACH2HFinished
15:00
FT
SKN St. Polten2 : 0Sturm GrazH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Red Bull Salzbourg2 : 0Austria WienH2HFinished
15:00
FT
SCR Altach1 : 2Wacker InnsbruckH2HFinished
15:00
FT
TSV Hartberg4 : 2SV MattersburgH2HFinished
08:30
-
SV Lafnitz- : -SV Horn
17:10
-
SV Ried- : -LieferingH2H
15:00
FT
Juniors OO2 : 2Floridsdorfer ACH2HFinished
08:30
FT
Vorwarts Steyr0 : 2Wiener NeustadtH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Wattens1 : 1Austria KlagenfurtH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II1 : 3Blau Weiss LinzH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Kapfenberger SV1 : 2SV RiedH2HFinished
17:10
FT
Liefering3 : 0Austria Wien IIH2HFinished
17:10
FT
SKU Amstetten1 : 1SV LafnitzH2HFinished
17:10
FT
SV Horn0 : 3SC Austria LustenauH2HFinished
12:00
-
SV Grodig- : -SV Seekirchen
16:00
-
FC Dornbirn- : -TSV St. Johann
16:00
-
SC Schwaz- : -SCR Altach II
13:30
-
SVG Reichenau- : -Langenegg
17:30
-
Worgl- : -FC KitzbhelH2H
16:00
FT
FC Kitzbhel1 : 2FC DornbirnH2HFinished
16:00
FT
SV Seekirchen3 : 3Anif-Salzburg IIH2HFinished
16:00
FT
SV Wals-Grunau1 : 0SVG ReichenauH2HFinished
15:00
FT
SCR Altach II2 : 0SK BischofshofenH2HFinished
15:00
FT
TSV St. Johann2 : 1SC SchwazH2HFinished
15:00
FT
VfB Hohenems3 : 4KufsteinH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Langenegg0 : 3SV GrodigH2HFinished
18:30
FT
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2 : 3WorglH2HFinished
16:00
FT
FC Dornbirn2 : 1FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenH2HFinished
16:00
FT
Langenegg1 : 2SV SeekirchenH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Kufstein1 : 2Anif-Salzburg IIH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SC Schwaz0 : 1FC KitzbhelH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SK Bischofshofen0 : 3TSV St. JohannH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SV Grodig2 : 0SV Wals-GrunauH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Worgl3 : 0VfB HohenemsH2HFinished
16:30
FT
SVG Reichenau1 : 2SCR Altach IIH2HFinished
17:30
-
Traiskirchen- : -Wiener SKH2H
14:00
FT
FC Stadlau1 : 1TraiskirchenH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Admira Wacker II0 : 2Bruck-LeithaH2HFinished
17:30
FT
ASK Ebreichsdorf5 : 0SV Mattersburg IIH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Karabakh Wien1 : 0SV LeobendorfH2HFinished
17:30
FT
SC Mannsdorf1 : 0SchwechatH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Wiener SK2 : 4SC NeusiedlH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SC Parndorf0 : 0Team Wiener LinienH2HFinished
16:00
FT
SKN St. Polten II0 : 4Rapid Wien IIH2HFinished
16:30
-
Grazer AK- : -FC Lendorf
15:00
-
Wolfsberger AC II- : -FC Wels
17:00
-
Hertha Wels- : -GleisdorfH2H
15:00
FT
Union Gurten2 : 1SC WeizH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Deutschlandsberger2 : 1Grazer AKH2HFinished
17:00
FT
FC Lendorf1 : 2ATSV Stadl PauraH2HFinished
17:00
FT
FC Wels1 : 2AllerheiligenH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Gleisdorf2 : 1Wolfsberger AC IIH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SC Kalsdorf2 : 5Hertha WelsH2HFinished
17:00
FT
SC Weiz2 : 0UVB VolkermarktH2HFinished
17:00
Pst
Sturm Graz II0 : 0Bad GleichenbergH2HPostp.
17:00
FT
VST Volkermarkt1 : 0Union GurtenH2HFinished