football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Ost results





AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Ost

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Ost standings
Upcoming Fixtures
02.23.18 18:00Austria Wien II- : -Schwechat
02.23.18 18:30ASK Ebreichsdorf- : -Wiener SK
02.23.18 18:30SKU Amstetten- : -SC Parndorf
02.23.18 18:30SC Mannsdorf- : -Traiskirchen
02.24.18 13:00FC Stadlau- : -Admira Wacker II
02.25.18 15:15SKN St. Polten II- : -Karabakh Wien
03.02.18 18:00SC Parndorf- : -SKN St. Polten II
03.02.18 18:30First Vienna- : -Traiskirchen
03.02.18 18:30SV Horn- : -SKU Amstetten
03.02.18 18:30Wiener SK- : -Austria Wien II
03.02.18 18:30Schwechat- : -FC Stadlau
03.02.18 18:00Rapid Wien II- : -SC Mannsdorf
03.03.18 15:00Karabakh Wien- : -Bruck-Leitha
03.04.18 16:30Admira Wacker II- : -SC Neusiedl
03.09.18 18:00Austria Wien II- : -ASK Ebreichsdorf
03.09.18 18:00First Vienna- : -Rapid Wien II
03.09.18 18:00Bruck-Leitha- : -SC Parndorf
03.09.18 18:00SC Neusiedl- : -Schwechat
03.09.18 18:30SKU Amstetten- : -Admira Wacker II
03.09.18 18:30SC Mannsdorf- : -Karabakh Wien
03.10.18 22:00FC Stadlau- : -Wiener SK
03.11.18 22:00SKN St. Polten II- : -SV Horn
03.16.18 18:00Rapid Wien II- : -Traiskirchen
03.16.18 18:00SC Parndorf- : -SC Mannsdorf
03.16.18 18:30Wiener SK- : -SC Neusiedl
03.16.18 18:30Schwechat- : -SKU Amstetten
03.16.18 18:30SV Horn- : -Bruck-Leitha
03.16.18 18:30ASK Ebreichsdorf- : -FC Stadlau
03.18.18 22:00Admira Wacker II- : -SKN St. Polten II
03.23.18 18:00Bruck-Leitha- : -Admira Wacker II
03.23.18 18:00First Vienna- : -SC Parndorf
03.23.18 18:00SC Neusiedl- : -ASK Ebreichsdorf
03.23.18 18:30SC Mannsdorf- : -SV Horn
03.23.18 18:30Traiskirchen- : -Karabakh Wien
03.23.18 18:30SKU Amstetten- : -Wiener SK
03.24.18 22:00FC Stadlau- : -Austria Wien II
03.25.18 15:30SKN St. Polten II- : -Schwechat
03.25.18 17:00First Vienna- : -Karabakh Wien
03.25.18 17:30SKU Amstetten- : -Austria Wien II
03.30.18 17:00SC Parndorf- : -Traiskirchen
03.30.18 17:00Austria Wien II- : -SC Neusiedl
03.30.18 17:30Wiener SK- : -SKN St. Polten II
03.30.18 17:30ASK Ebreichsdorf- : -SKU Amstetten
03.30.18 17:30SV Horn- : -First Vienna
03.30.18 21:00Karabakh Wien- : -Rapid Wien II
04.01.18 21:00Admira Wacker II- : -SC Mannsdorf
04.02.18 21:00Rapid Wien II- : -SC Parndorf
04.02.18 21:00Bruck-Leitha- : -Wiener SK
04.02.18 21:00Traiskirchen- : -SV Horn
04.02.18 21:00First Vienna- : -Admira Wacker II
Recent Games
11.19.17 13:00Admira Wacker II1 : 2Austria Wien II
11.19.17 14:30SV Horn1 : 0FC Stadlau
11.18.17 14:00SC Parndorf1 : 2SC Neusiedl
11.18.17 13:00Karabakh Wien1 : 2SKU Amstetten
11.17.17 18:30Traiskirchen2 : 0Bruck-Leitha
11.17.17 18:30Schwechat0 : 4ASK Ebreichsdorf
11.17.17 18:00First Vienna3 : 0SC Mannsdorf
11.17.17 18:00Rapid Wien II1 : 2SKN St. Polten II
11.12.17 14:30SV Horn5 : 1Austria Wien II
11.12.17 13:00Rapid Wien II0 : 2SKU Amstetten
11.11.17 13:00Admira Wacker II0 : 0ASK Ebreichsdorf
11.11.17 13:00Karabakh Wien1 : 1SC Neusiedl
11.10.17 18:30Traiskirchen3 : 2SKN St. Polten II
11.10.17 19:00Schwechat4 : 2Wiener SK
11.10.17 18:00SC Parndorf3 : 1FC Stadlau
11.10.17 18:00First Vienna2 : 2Bruck-Leitha
11.04.17 13:00SKN St. Polten II1 : 1First Vienna
11.04.17 13:00FC Stadlau2 : 3Karabakh Wien
11.03.17 18:30SKU Amstetten2 : 1Traiskirchen
11.03.17 18:00Rapid Wien II2 : 1SC Neusiedl
11.03.17 18:00Austria Wien II3 : 0SC Parndorf
11.03.17 18:00Bruck-Leitha2 : 2SC Mannsdorf
11.03.17 18:30Wiener SK2 : 2Admira Wacker II
11.03.17 18:30ASK Ebreichsdorf1 : 1SV Horn
10.31.17 18:30SC Mannsdorf3 : 2SKN St. Polten II
10.31.17 18:30Traiskirchen2 : 1SC Neusiedl
10.31.17 19:00SV Horn3 : 0Wiener SK
10.31.17 18:00SC Parndorf0 : 2ASK Ebreichsdorf
10.29.17 13:30Admira Wacker II4 : 1Schwechat
10.29.17 15:00Rapid Wien II2 : 1FC Stadlau
10.28.17 13:00First Vienna0 : 0SKU Amstetten
10.28.17 13:30Karabakh Wien1 : 3Austria Wien II
10.26.17 17:30Schwechat0 : 1SV Horn
10.26.17 13:30SKN St. Polten II3 : 1Bruck-Leitha
10.26.17 13:30FC Stadlau1 : 1Traiskirchen
10.25.17 17:30Wiener SK2 : 1SC Parndorf
10.25.17 17:00SC Neusiedl2 : 2First Vienna
10.24.17 17:30ASK Ebreichsdorf2 : 0Karabakh Wien
10.24.17 17:30SKU Amstetten1 : 3SC Mannsdorf
10.24.17 17:00Austria Wien II1 : 1Rapid Wien II
10.22.17 13:30SV Horn4 : 0Admira Wacker II
10.21.17 13:30Karabakh Wien3 : 2Wiener SK
10.20.17 17:00Rapid Wien II1 : 1ASK Ebreichsdorf
10.20.17 17:30SC Mannsdorf2 : 3SC Neusiedl
10.20.17 17:30Traiskirchen2 : 1Austria Wien II
10.20.17 17:00Bruck-Leitha2 : 1SKU Amstetten
10.20.17 17:00First Vienna3 : 1FC Stadlau
10.20.17 17:00SC Parndorf1 : 0Schwechat
10.15.17 14:00Admira Wacker II3 : 0SC Parndorf
10.14.17 12:00FC Stadlau1 : 2SC Mannsdorf