football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Football Live, Soccer Live, Livescore, Results, Standings, FootLive.





Today
    15:00
    -
    Brighton- : -BurnleyH2H
    15:00
    -
    Chelsea- : -SouthamptonH2H
    15:00
    -
    Stoke City- : -West HamH2H
    20:00
    FT
    Sevilla FC0 : 0LevanteH2HFinished
    17:30
    -
    SD Eibar- : -Valencia CFH2H
    11:00
    -
    Girona FC- : -Getafe CFH2H
    14:00
    -
    Inter Milan- : -UdineseH2H
    17:00
    -
    Torino- : -NapoliH2H
    19:45
    -
    AS Roma- : -CagliariH2H
    19:45
    FT
    Saint-Etienne0 : 4MonacoH2HFinished
    19:00
    -
    Caen- : -GuingampH2H
    19:00
    -
    Dijon- : -LilleH2H
    19:00
    -
    ESTAC Troyes- : -AmiensH2H
    19:00
    -
    Montpellier- : -MetzH2H
    19:00
    -
    Strasbourg- : -ToulouseH2H
    17:30
    -
    Heerenveen- : -NACH2H
    17:30
    -
    Willem II- : -PEC ZwolleH2H
    19:45
    -
    Roda JC- : -VVV VenloH2H
    19:45
    -
    Twente- : -Vitesse ArnhemH2H
    12:30
    -
    Aberdeen- : -HibernianH2H
    15:00
    -
    Hamilton- : -Ross CountyH2H
    15:00
    -
    Kilmarnock- : -MotherwellH2H
    20:30
    FT
    Pacos Ferreira1 : 2BoavistaH2HFinished
    18:15
    -
    Estoril- : -AvesH2H
    20:30
    -
    Braga- : -BelenensesH2H
    13:00
    -
    Lushnja- : -SkenderbeuH2H
    13:00
    -
    Vllaznia- : -FC KamzaH2H
    12:00
    FT
    Sabail FK2 : 4FK GabalaFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Sumgayit FK2 : 0Qarabag AgdamFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Oud-Heverlee (W)1 : 2AA Gent Ladies (W)H2HFinished
    19:30
    FT
    Mouscron-Peruwelz1 : 0KV OostendeH2HFinished
    17:00
    -
    Standard Liege- : -KAA GentH2H
    19:00
    -
    KAS Eupen- : -Sint-TruidenH2H
    19:00
    -
    KV Kortrijk- : -KV MechelenH2H
    19:30
    FT
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven2 : 1LierseH2HFinished
    19:30
    -
    Westerlo- : -Cercle BruggeH2H
    19:00
    -
    ASV Geel- : -OosterwijkH2H
    19:00
    -
    Deinze- : -Excelsior VirtonH2H
    19:00
    -
    Dender EH- : -Lommel UnitedH2H
    14:30
    FT
    Dunav Ruse0 : 2Levski SofiaFinished
    17:00
    Ssp
    Slaven Belupo0 : 0Lokomotiva zagrebH2HSuspended
    16:00
    -
    NK Istra 1961- : -OsijekH2H
    17:00
    -
    Apoel FC- : -Nea SalamisH2H
    17:00
    FT
    Asil Lysi2 : 2Anagennisi DeryneiaH2HFinished
    12:30
    -
    AEZ Zakakiou- : -HalkanorasH2H
    12:30
    -
    Karmiotissa- : -PAEEKH2H
    19:45
    FT
    Sheffield Wednesday0 : 1WolverhamptonH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Bolton- : -Burton AlbionH2H
    15:00
    -
    Brentford- : -BarnsleyH2H
    15:00
    -
    Ipswich Town- : -ReadingH2H
    15:00
    -
    Millwall- : -MiddlesbroughH2H
    15:00
    -
    Sunderland- : -FulhamH2H
    17:30
    -
    Cardiff City- : -Hull CityH2H
    15:00
    -
    Portsmouth- : -Bury FCH2H
    15:00
    -
    Rochdale- : -Oxford UnitedH2H
    19:45
    FT
    Swindon Town2 : 3Colchester UnitedH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Barnet- : -MorecambeH2H
    15:00
    -
    Exeter City- : -StevenageH2H
    19:00
    FT
    Ajaccio3 : 1AuxerreH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Bourg-Peronnas2 : 2LorientH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Chateauroux0 : 0OrleansH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Clermont Foot 630 : 2SochauxH2HFinished
    19:00
    Pst
    Gazelec Ajaccio0 : 0NimesH2HPostp.
    19:00
    FT
    Le Havre2 : 1NiortH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Nancy0 : 1Paris FCH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Quevilly1 : 4BrestH2HFinished
    13:55
    -
    Reims- : -ValenciennesH2H
    19:00
    FT
    Boulogne1 : 1CholetH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Chambly3 : 0LavalH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Dunkerque2 : 3PauH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Entente SSG2 : 1AvranchesH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Les Herbiers0 : 1GrenobleH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Lyon Duchere1 : 1BeziersH2HFinished
    19:00
    Ssp
    Rodez Aveyron0 : 0Marseille ConsolatH2HSuspended
    14:00
    -
    Creteil- : -Red StarH2H
    17:30
    FT
    1. FC Union Berlin1 : 2FC IngolstadtH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    SC Paderborn0 : 0Hallescher FCH2HFinished
    18:00
    Pst
    VfL Osnabruck0 : 0Karlsruher SCH2HPostp.
    18:00
    FT
    VfR Aalen1 : 1SC Fortuna KolnH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Marignane- : -ColomiersH2H
    17:00
    -
    Grasse- : -TarbesH2H
    17:00
    -
    Marseille II- : -HyeresH2H
    17:00
    -
    Monaco II- : -Bergerac FCH2H
    17:00
    -
    Sete- : -Paulhan-PezenasH2H
    17:00
    -
    Toulon- : -Mont de MarsanH2H
    18:00
    -
    Frejus- : -MartiguesH2H
    18:30
    FT
    Annecy1 : 1Paris Saint Germain IIH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Lyon II- : -BelfortH2H
    16:00
    -
    Villefranche- : -YzeureH2H
    17:00
    -
    Epinal- : -Jura SudH2H
    15:00
    -
    Lens II- : -SedanH2H
    17:00
    -
    Beauvais- : -Fleury-MerogisH2H
    17:00
    -
    Croix Savoie- : -Amiens ACH2H
    17:00
    -
    Viry-Chatillon- : -ArrasH2H
    19:00
    -
    Bastia Borgo- : -DrancyH2H
    16:00
    -
    Le Havre BII- : -Le MansH2H
    17:00
    -
    Lorient II- : -AS VitreH2H
    17:00
    -
    Mantes- : -Stade BriochinH2H
    17:00
    -
    Romorantin- : -FontenayH2H
    17:00
    -
    Saint-Malo- : -GranvilleH2H
    17:00
    -
    Trelissac- : -Saint-PryveH2H
    18:00
    -
    Limoges- : -FC ChartresH2H
    13:00
    -
    AOK Kerkyra- : -AtromitosH2H
    17:30
    -
    Platanias- : -PAOK SalonikaH2H
    13:00
    -
    Doxa Dramas- : -KissamikosH2H
    13:00
    -
    Karaiskakis- : -TrikalaH2H
    13:00
    -
    Sparta FC- : -PanserraikosH2H
    13:00
    FT
    Hapoel Bnei Lod1 : 1Hapoel Afula FCH2HFinished
    19:30
    FT
    Foggia2 : 2VeneziaH2HFinished
    14:00
    -
    Avellino- : -Ascoli PicchioH2H
    14:00
    -
    Carpi FC- : -FrosinoneH2H
    14:00
    -
    Cremonese- : -EmpoliH2H
    14:00
    -
    Palermo- : -Ternana CalcioH2H
    14:00
    -
    Parma- : -CesenaH2H
    14:00
    -
    Perugia- : -BariH2H
    13:30
    -
    AC Mestre- : -SudtirolH2H
    13:30
    -
    Gubbio- : -Calcio PadovaH2H
    17:30
    -
    AC Reggiana- : -TeramoH2H
    19:30
    -
    Fano- : -FermanaH2H
    13:30
    -
    Robur Siena- : -PratoH2H
    19:45
    FT
    Juve Stabia2 : 1RegginaH2HFinished
    13:00
    -
    Naxxar Lions- : -Balzan FCH2H
    15:00
    -
    Mosta FC- : -Valletta FCH2H
    17:00
    FT
    Pembroke Athleta2 : 0San Gwann FCH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Melita FC1 : 1Qrendi FCH2HFinished
    19:15
    FT
    Pieta Hotspurs3 : 1Zabbar St. PatrickH2HFinished
    15:15
    -
    Rabat Ajax- : -Sirens FCH2H
    19:00
    FT
    Cambuur3 : 0FC DordrechtH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    De Graafschap1 : 1FC OssH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Den Bosch2 : 4Fortuna SittardH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    FC Eindhoven3 : 2Go Ahead EaglesH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    FC Emmen2 : 2Jong AjaxH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Jong FC Utrecht0 : 1TelstarH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Jong PSV3 : 2Almere City FCH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    MVV Maastricht3 : 0AZ Alkmaar AmH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    NEC Nijmegen1 : 1Helmond SportH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    RKC Waalwijk1 : 3FC VolendamH2HFinished
    13:30
    -
    Pescara U19- : -Crotone U19H2H
    14:30
    -
    Bari U19- : -Benevento U-19H2H
    13:30
    -
    Cesena U19- : -Parma U19H2H
    18:30
    FT
    ADO Den Haag (W)2 : 2AFC Ajax (W)Finished
    18:30
    FT
    FC Twente (W)5 : 1Excelsior Barendrecht (W)Finished
    18:30
    Ssp
    VV Alkmaar (W)0 : 0PSV/FC Eindhoven (W)Suspended
    19:00
    FT
    TEC VV1 : 2De TreffersH2HFinished
    13:00
    -
    Barendrecht- : -AFCH2H
    14:30
    -
    Excelsior M- : -VVSBH2H
    14:30
    -
    GVVV- : -HHC HardenbergH2H
    15:00
    -
    ASV De Dijk- : -KatwijkH2H
    15:00
    -
    Glenavon- : -Crusaders FCH2H
    14:00
    -
    HW Welders- : -Loughgall FCH2H
    14:00
    -
    PSNI- : -Newry City AFCH2H
    15:00
    -
    Portadown- : -Lurgan CelticH2H
    17:00
    FT
    Korona Kielce1 : 1Piast GliwiceH2HFinished
    19:30
    FT
    Slask Wroclaw1 : 0JagielloniaH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Braga B- : -Porto BH2H
    15:00
    -
    Cova Piedade- : -RealH2H
    18:00
    FT
    Astra Giurgiu2 : 1FC BotosaniH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Falkirk- : -Brechin CityH2H
    15:00
    -
    Inverness CT- : -DumbartonH2H
    15:00
    -
    St Mirren- : -DunfermlineH2H
    15:00
    -
    Alloa Athletic- : -ArbroathH2H
    15:00
    -
    East Fife- : -Ayr UnitedH2H
    15:00
    -
    Cowdenbeath- : -ClydeH2H
    15:00
    -
    Montrose- : -Elgin CityH2H
    20:00
    FT
    Cadiz CF3 : 1Barcelona BH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Osasuna- : -NumanciaH2H
    19:00
    -
    UD Almeria- : -Cordoba CFH2H
    15:30
    -
    Coruxo FC- : -UD SanseH2H
    14:45
    -
    CD Lealtad- : -BarakaldoH2H
    11:00
    -
    Burgos- : -SD LeioaH2H
    11:00
    -
    Osasuna B- : -CD VitoriaH2H
    11:00
    -
    SD Formentera- : -PeraladaH2H
    16:00
    -
    Ecija- : -FC CartagenaH2H
    11:00
    -
    El Ejido- : -Las Palmas BH2H
    11:00
    -
    UD Melilla- : -Granada CF BH2H
    18:00
    -
    FC Thun- : -LuganoH2H
    18:00
    -
    St. Gallen- : -SionH2H
    13:30
    -
    Alanyaspor- : -SivassporH2H
    16:30
    -
    Trabzonspor- : -BursasporH2H
    15:00
    FT
    Balikesirspor1 : 0Gaziantep FKH2HFinished
    10:00
    -
    Boluspor- : -EskisehirsporH2H
    12:30
    -
    Rizespor- : -UmraniyesporH2H
    10:30
    -
    Sariyer SK- : -TuzlasporH2H
    10:00
    -
    Amed SK- : -TokatsporH2H
    10:30
    -
    Pendikspor- : -KaragumrukH2H
    10:30
    -
    BugsasSpor- : -FethiyesporH2H
    19:45
    FT
    Carmarthen Town1 : 2Barry TownH2HFinished
    19:45
    Pst
    The New Saints0 : 0Gap Connah's QuayH2HPostp.
    14:30
    -
    Cardiff MU- : -Bala TownH2H
    17:15
    -
    Cefn Druids- : -Bangor CityH2H
    14:30
    -
    Guilsfield- : -Rhyl FCH2H
    14:00
    -
    Afan Lido- : -CaerauH2H
    14:00
    -
    Goytre- : -Taff's WellH2H
    07:30
    -
    China- : -Korea DPRH2H
    10:15
    -
    Japan- : -Korea RepublicH2H
    10:30
    FT
    Sheikh Jamal3 : 1Muktijoddha Sangsad KCH2HFinished
    12:45
    FT
    Brothers Union0 : 0Saif SCH2HFinished
    08:30
    FT
    Neroca FC2 : 1Chennai CityH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Kerala Blasters1 : 0NorthEast UnitedH2HFinished
    12:45
    FT
    Baadraan Tehran1 : 2Persepolis TehranFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Al Wihdat1 : 3Shabab Al OrdonFinished
    15:00
    -
    Al Jazeera- : -Al Faisaly
    15:15
    FT
    Ohud Medina0 : 2Al Shabab RiyadhH2HFinished
    16:40
    FT
    Al Ahli (Jeddah)4 : 1Al IttifaqH2HFinished
    12:15
    -
    Al Taawon- : -Al FatehH2H
    12:00
    FT
    Al Mohafaza0 : 1NawaeirH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Al Shorta1 : 0Al Jehad SCH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Al Wathbah2 : 2Al-IttihadFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Al-Majd1 : 1HottinH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Herafio Aleppo0 : 1Al-Jaish SCH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Taliya SC3 : 2Al-WahdaH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Teshrin0 : 2Al-KaramahH2HFinished
    12:55
    FT
    Al Dhafra0 : 2Al Nasr SCH2HFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Al Ahli Dubai3 : 0EmiratesH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    DRB Tadjenanet3 : 0CR BelouizdadH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    JS Kabylie3 : 3MC OranH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    JS Saoura1 : 1MC AlgerH2HFinished
    14:00
    -
    USM Blida- : -USM AlgerH2H
    15:00
    -
    USM Bel Abbes- : -ES SetifH2H
    14:00
    FT
    AS Ain M'lila0 : 1GC MascaraH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    CA Batna0 : 1Amal Bou SaadaH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    CRB Ain Fakroun1 : 0RC RelizaneH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    JSM Skikda1 : 0MC El EulmaH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    MC Saida0 : 0MO BejaiaH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    ASO Chlef0 : 0CABB ArreridjH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    ES Kouba2 : 1ASM OranH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    JSM Bejaia1 : 0WA TlemcenH2HFinished
    12:45
    FT
    Smouha SC1 : 3Alassiouty SportH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Tanta1 : 1Al Ahly CairoH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Petrojet FC2 : 0Al Ittihad Al SakandaryH2HFinished
    18:00
    -
    FUS Rabat- : -Olympic SafiH2H
    18:00
    FT
    FC Cape Town1 : 0AmaZuluH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    CS Sfaxien- : -AS GabesH2H
    02:00
    FT
    CSD Municipal1 : 1Antigua GFCFinished
    01:00
    Pst
    CD Olimpia0 : 0CD MotaguaPostp.
    21:00
    -
    CD Marathon- : -Real Espana
    19:00
    -
    Almagro- : -Gimnasia JujuyH2H
    19:00
    -
    Flandria- : -Boca UnidosH2H
    19:00
    -
    Rivadavia- : -All BoysH2H
    13:00
    FT
    AS Djerba1 : 2Olympique De BejaH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    AS Marsa2 : 1TataouineFinished
    13:00
    FT
    CS Korba5 : 2STIR ZarzounaH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    EGS Gafsa3 : 1AS KasserineH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    EO Sidi Bouzid2 : 0AS SlimaneH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Hammam Sousse2 : 1OC KerkennahH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Sporting Ben Arous2 : 0Jendouba SportH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    SS Sfaxien0 : 3CS Hammam-LifH2HFinished
    13:00
    -
    Sfax Railways- : -AS ArianaH2H
    00:30
    FT
    Oriente Petrolero2 : 3Sport Boys WarnesH2HFinished
    14:00
    -
    Al-Jazira Club- : -Pachuca
    17:00
    -
    Real Madrid- : -Gremio
    09:00
    FT
    Thailand U231 : 2Vietnam U23Finished
    13:00
    Pen
    Japan U205 : 6Uzbekistan U23Pen: 3-4
    15:00
    FT
    Oman U231 : 1Palestine U23Finished
    08:50
    FT
    Sydney FC3 : 1Melbourne City FCH2HFinished
    06:35
    34'
    Newcastle United Jets0 : 0Adelaide UnitedH2H1st Half
    06:20
    FT
    Sydney FC (W)3 : 0Canberra United (W)Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Adelaide United (W)1 : 2Western Sydney (W)Finished
    01:00
    FT
    Fiji4 : 1New CaledoniaFinished
    04:00
    FT
    Vanuatu3 : 2Solomon IslandsFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Oman1 : 0YemenH2HFinished