Livescore Football
livescores

Football Livescore - Results, Fixtures, H2H, Standings







Today
    16:30
    FT
    Elche CF 1 : 1 LevanteFinished
    11:00
    FT
    OGC Nice 2 : 2 MonacoFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Angers 1 : 4 FC NantesFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Marseille 2 : 0 RennesFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Genoa 1 : 2 FiorentinaFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Lazio 2 : 2 CagliariFinished
    19:30
    FT
    Arouca 2 : 2 GuimaraesFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Ajax 9 : 0 CambuurFinished
    11:00
    FT
    FC Ufa 3 : 2 FC KhimkiFinished
    13:00
    FT
    IK Brage 1 : 4 GAISFinished
    15:15
    FT
    Zira FK 1 : 1 Sabah FKFinished
    14:30
    FT
    SC Imst 0 : 4 SV TelfsFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Opatija 1 : 1 SolinFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Hillerod 2 : 0 FA 2000Finished
    14:00
    FT
    Fulham 1 : 2 ReadingFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Bromley 2 : 0 BarnetFinished
    11:00
    FT
    OKS 2 : 2 B 1913Finished
    11:00
    FT
    VRI 2 : 3 NorresundbyFinished
    14:00
    FT
    FC KTP 1 : 2 KuPSFinished
    14:00
    FT
    FC Lahti 0 : 0 AC OuluFinished
    13:00
    FT
    IF Gnistan 1 : 0 JIPPOFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Klubi 04 2 : 4 TPSFinished
    13:00
    FT
    MuSa 1 : 5 FC JaroFinished
    13:00
    FT
    RoPS 3 : 3 KPV KokkolaFinished
    13:00
    FT
    VIFK 1 : 3 OLSFinished
    12:00
    FT
    KaaPo 2 : 1 VJSFinished
    12:00
    FT
    SalPa 1 : 1 GrIFKFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Atlantis 3 : 0 KaPaFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Kiffen 2 : 0 MyPaFinished
    15:30
    FT
    PEPO 2 : 0 NJSFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Sochaux 2 : 0 Paris FCFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Nancy 1 : 1 Le HavreFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Nimes 3 : 3 AmiensFinished
    14:00
    FT
    SV Hongg 6 : 0 SchotzFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Gossau 2 : 0 TuggenFinished
    15:00
    FT
    FC Ajka 0 : 1 GyirmotFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Ascoli 0 : 2 BeneventoFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Fermana 0 : 4 ModenaFinished
    15:00
    AET
    Rigas FS 3 : 1 Riga FCAfter ET
    12:30
    FT
    AFC 2 : 1 TEC VVFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Valerenga 1 : 1 MoldeFinished
    18:00
    50'
    Tromso 1 : 0 SK BrannH2H2nd Half
    14:00
    FT
    Floro SK 1 : 2 Alta IFFinished
    11:00
    FT
    IF Floya 2 : 6 IL HoddFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Skeid 3 : 0 Sotra SKFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Nardo FK 2 : 2 ArendalFinished