football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL results





Recent Games
07.26.13 16:00Ceske Budejovice2 : 0FC MAS Taborsko
07.27.13 08:15Banik Sokolov2 : 0Fastav Zlin
07.27.13 08:15Usti nad Labem3 : 0Loko Vltavin
07.27.13 15:00Frydek Mistek5 : 1Bohemians Prague
07.28.13 08:15Viktoria Zizkov0 : 2FK Trinec
07.28.13 14:30Banik Most2 : 0Graffin Vlasim
07.28.13 15:00Varnsdorf1 : 2Karvina
07.28.13 15:00Hradec Kralove2 : 2Pardubice
08.02.13 15:30Bohemians Prague0 : 4Graffin Vlasim
08.02.13 16:00Ceske Budejovice4 : 0Viktoria Zizkov
08.03.13 08:15Loko Vltavin0 : 0Banik Most
08.03.13 08:15Pardubice1 : 1Frydek Mistek
08.03.13 08:15FK Trinec1 : 2Banik Sokolov
08.03.13 15:00FC MAS Taborsko1 : 1Varnsdorf
08.03.13 17:00Fastav Zlin0 : 0Usti nad Labem
08.04.13 15:00Karvina2 : 1Hradec Kralove
08.10.13 08:15Banik Sokolov1 : 2Viktoria Zizkov
08.10.13 08:15Usti nad Labem3 : 1FK Trinec
08.10.13 08:15Bohemians Prague3 : 0Loko Vltavin
08.10.13 15:00Frydek Mistek4 : 1Karvina
08.10.13 15:00Graffin Vlasim1 : 0Pardubice
08.11.13 14:30Banik Most2 : 0Fastav Zlin
08.11.13 15:00Varnsdorf0 : 0Ceske Budejovice
08.11.13 15:00Hradec Kralove0 : 2FC MAS Taborsko
08.16.13 16:00Fastav Zlin0 : 1Frydek Mistek
08.16.13 16:00Ceske Budejovice0 : 3Banik Sokolov
08.17.13 08:15Loko Vltavin1 : 0Graffin Vlasim
08.17.13 08:15Pardubice5 : 1Bohemians Prague
08.17.13 08:15FK Trinec1 : 2Hradec Kralove
08.17.13 15:00FC MAS Taborsko0 : 0Banik Most
08.18.13 08:15Viktoria Zizkov1 : 3Varnsdorf
08.18.13 15:00Karvina6 : 1Usti nad Labem
08.24.13 08:15Banik Sokolov1 : 0Varnsdorf
08.24.13 08:15Usti nad Labem1 : 0Viktoria Zizkov
08.24.13 08:15Bohemians Prague1 : 3FK Trinec
08.24.13 08:15Loko Vltavin2 : 2Fastav Zlin
08.24.13 15:00Frydek Mistek3 : 0FC MAS Taborsko
08.24.13 15:00Graffin Vlasim0 : 3Karvina
08.25.13 14:30Banik Most2 : 2Pardubice
08.25.13 13:00Hradec Kralove3 : 2Ceske Budejovice
08.29.13 16:00Fastav Zlin2 : 0Bohemians Prague
08.30.13 16:00Ceske Budejovice0 : 2Usti nad Labem
08.31.13 08:15Pardubice1 : 0Loko Vltavin
08.31.13 08:15FK Trinec0 : 1Graffin Vlasim
08.31.13 15:00FC MAS Taborsko2 : 0Banik Sokolov
09.01.13 08:15Viktoria Zizkov2 : 2Frydek Mistek
09.01.13 15:00Varnsdorf0 : 3Hradec Kralove
09.01.13 14:00Karvina0 : 0Banik Most
09.07.13 08:15Usti nad Labem0 : 0Varnsdorf
09.07.13 08:15Bohemians Prague1 : 0Karvina