CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com




Upcoming Fixtures
11.25.17 15:15Ceske Budejovice- : -Graffin Vlasim
11.25.17 12:30Frydek Mistek- : -Pardubice
11.25.17 13:00Hradec Kralove- : -Znojmo
11.25.17 12:30Pribram- : -FK Trinec
11.26.17 09:15Olympia Praha- : -FC MAS Taborsko
11.26.17 12:30Banik Sokolov- : -Usti nad Labem
11.26.17 12:30Varnsdorf- : -Viktoria Zizkov
03.03.18 16:00Ceske Budejovice- : -Varnsdorf
03.03.18 16:00Pardubice- : -Hradec Kralove
03.03.18 16:00FC MAS Taborsko- : -Banik Sokolov
03.03.18 16:00Opava- : -Usti nad Labem
03.03.18 16:00FK Trinec- : -Frydek Mistek
03.03.18 16:00Graffin Vlasim- : -Pribram
03.03.18 16:00Viktoria Zizkov- : -Olympia Praha
03.03.18 16:00Znojmo- : -MFK Vitkovice
03.10.18 16:00Frydek Mistek- : -Znojmo
03.10.18 16:00Hradec Kralove- : -Ceske Budejovice
03.10.18 16:00Olympia Praha- : -FK Trinec
03.10.18 16:00Pribram- : -FC MAS Taborsko
03.10.18 16:00Banik Sokolov- : -Opava
03.10.18 16:00Usti nad Labem- : -Pardubice
03.10.18 16:00Varnsdorf- : -Graffin Vlasim
03.10.18 16:00MFK Vitkovice- : -Viktoria Zizkov
03.17.18 16:00Ceske Budejovice- : -Olympia Praha
03.17.18 16:00Pardubice- : -MFK Vitkovice
03.17.18 16:00FC MAS Taborsko- : -Opava
03.17.18 16:00FK Trinec- : -Banik Sokolov
03.17.18 16:00Varnsdorf- : -Pribram
03.17.18 16:00Graffin Vlasim- : -Frydek Mistek
03.17.18 16:00Viktoria Zizkov- : -Hradec Kralove
03.17.18 16:00Znojmo- : -Usti nad Labem
03.31.18 15:00Frydek Mistek- : -FC MAS Taborsko
03.31.18 15:00Hradec Kralove- : -FK Trinec
03.31.18 15:00Olympia Praha- : -Graffin Vlasim
03.31.18 15:00Opava- : -Znojmo
03.31.18 15:00Pribram- : -Viktoria Zizkov
03.31.18 15:00Banik Sokolov- : -Pardubice
03.31.18 15:00Usti nad Labem- : -Ceske Budejovice
03.31.18 15:00MFK Vitkovice- : -Varnsdorf
04.07.18 15:00Ceske Budejovice- : -Pribram
04.07.18 15:00Pardubice- : -Opava
04.07.18 15:00FC MAS Taborsko- : -MFK Vitkovice
04.07.18 15:00FK Trinec- : -Usti nad Labem
04.07.18 15:00Varnsdorf- : -Olympia Praha
04.07.18 15:00Graffin Vlasim- : -Hradec Kralove
04.07.18 15:00Viktoria Zizkov- : -Frydek Mistek
04.07.18 15:00Znojmo- : -Banik Sokolov
04.14.18 15:00Frydek Mistek- : -Ceske Budejovice
04.14.18 15:00Hradec Kralove- : -Varnsdorf
04.14.18 15:00Olympia Praha- : -Pribram
Recent Games
11.19.17 09:15Viktoria Zizkov0 : 1Graffin Vlasim
11.19.17 12:30Banik Sokolov1 : 0MFK Vitkovice
11.18.17 09:15FK Trinec1 : 1Ceske Budejovice
11.18.17 12:30FC MAS Taborsko1 : 2Varnsdorf
11.17.17 18:30Znojmo2 : 1Olympia Praha
11.17.17 17:00Usti nad Labem0 : 1Frydek Mistek
11.17.17 12:00Opava3 : 2Hradec Kralove
11.17.17 09:15Pardubice1 : 2Pribram
11.10.17 16:00MFK Vitkovice1 : 2Opava
11.05.17 09:15Viktoria Zizkov0 : 2FC MAS Taborsko
11.05.17 13:00Graffin Vlasim2 : 3FK Trinec
11.05.17 13:00Varnsdorf3 : 0Znojmo
11.05.17 16:00Ceske Budejovice0 : 0Pardubice
11.04.17 14:15Pribram3 : 1Opava
11.04.17 09:15Olympia Praha1 : 3Usti nad Labem
11.04.17 13:00Hradec Kralove2 : 0MFK Vitkovice
11.04.17 13:00Frydek Mistek0 : 0Banik Sokolov
10.31.17 17:00Znojmo3 : 2Graffin Vlasim
10.29.17 13:30Banik Sokolov1 : 0Pribram
10.28.17 08:15FK Trinec1 : 0Viktoria Zizkov
10.28.17 16:00Opava5 : 1Olympia Praha
10.28.17 12:30FC MAS Taborsko0 : 0Ceske Budejovice
10.28.17 08:15Pardubice3 : 2Varnsdorf
10.27.17 14:00MFK Vitkovice5 : 0Frydek Mistek
10.27.17 16:00Usti nad Labem1 : 1Hradec Kralove
10.22.17 08:15Viktoria Zizkov2 : 1Znojmo
10.22.17 13:30Graffin Vlasim2 : 2FC MAS Taborsko
10.22.17 13:30Varnsdorf1 : 0Frydek Mistek
10.21.17 08:15FK Trinec1 : 0Pardubice
10.21.17 13:30Pribram5 : 0Usti nad Labem
10.21.17 08:15Olympia Praha0 : 2MFK Vitkovice
10.21.17 14:00Hradec Kralove0 : 1Banik Sokolov
10.21.17 14:15Ceske Budejovice2 : 1Opava
10.18.17 13:30Olympia Praha1 : 1Hradec Kralove
10.15.17 11:00Znojmo1 : 1Ceske Budejovice
10.15.17 13:00Banik Sokolov1 : 3Olympia Praha
10.14.17 16:00Opava3 : 3Varnsdorf
10.14.17 13:30FC MAS Taborsko1 : 0FK Trinec
10.14.17 13:00Frydek Mistek0 : 0Hradec Kralove
10.14.17 08:15Pardubice2 : 0Graffin Vlasim
10.13.17 13:30MFK Vitkovice1 : 0Pribram
10.13.17 16:00Usti nad Labem0 : 3Viktoria Zizkov
10.09.17 13:30Frydek Mistek1 : 2Olympia Praha
10.01.17 14:00Graffin Vlasim2 : 1Usti nad Labem
10.01.17 14:00Varnsdorf0 : 1Banik Sokolov
10.01.17 15:00Ceske Budejovice6 : 0MFK Vitkovice
09.30.17 08:15FK Trinec2 : 1Znojmo
09.30.17 14:00Pribram2 : 1Frydek Mistek
09.30.17 14:00FC MAS Taborsko0 : 3Pardubice
09.28.17 08:15Viktoria Zizkov1 : 5Opava