Sweden Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Sweden

17:00
-
Gefle IF- : -Trelleborgs FF
15:00
-
Norrby IF- : -Dalkurd FF
13:00
-
Helsingborgs IF- : -GAIS
16:00
-
Degerfors IF- : -Varbergs BoIS
14:00
-
Syrianska- : -Oster IF
17:00
-
Orgryte IS- : -IK FrejH2H
17:00
FT
Degerfors IF1 : 1Falkenbergs FFH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Trelleborgs FF5 : 1Norrby IFH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Atvidaberg FF0 : 0Orgryte ISH2HFinished
17:00
FT
IK Frej4 : 0Helsingborgs IFH2HFinished
15:00
FT
IFK Varnamo1 : 1Dalkurd FFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Varbergs BoIS1 : 1IF BrommapojkarnaH2HFinished
16:00
FT
GAIS2 : 1SyrianskaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Oster IF1 : 1Gefle IFH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Helsingborgs IF0 : 0Atvidaberg FFH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Trelleborgs FF2 : 1Degerfors IFH2HFinished
17:00
-
GIF Sundsvall- : -Kalmar FF
17:00
-
Orebro SK- : -Hammarby IF
15:30
-
IFK Goteborg- : -BK Hacken
15:30
-
Sirius- : -IFK Norrkoping
13:00
-
Ostersunds FK- : -AIK Fotboll
14:00
-
AFC Eskilstuna- : -Malmo FF
17:00
FT
BK Hacken2 : 0GIF SundsvallH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Elfsborg1 : 2IFK GoteborgH2HFinished
15:30
FT
IFK Norrkoping0 : 1Djurgardens IFH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Jonkopings Sodra1 : 2Orebro SKH2HFinished
13:00
FT
AIK Fotboll1 : 1AFC EskilstunaH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Hammarby IF2 : 2Ostersunds FKH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Halmstads BK0 : 3SiriusH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Malmo FF6 : 0Kalmar FFH2HFinished
17:00
FT
IFK Goteborg2 : 1AIK FotbollH2HFinished
16:30
FT
Akropolis IF1 : 3Hammarby IFFinished
17:00
-
Hammarby (W)- : -Goteborg (W)
17:00
-
Linkoping (W)- : -Pitea IF (W)
17:00
-
Oddevold- : -Assyriska BK
14:00
-
Qviding FIF- : -Mjallby
14:00
-
Utsiktens BK- : -Ljungskile SK
13:00
-
Skovde AIK- : -FC Rosengard
17:00
FT
FK Karlskrona1 : 1Kristianstad FFH2HFinished
17:00
-
IFK Lulea- : -Umea
14:00
-
Sollentuna FK- : -IK Brage
14:00
-
Akropolis IF- : -Assyriska FF
13:00
-
Sandvikens IF- : -Enskede IK
14:00
FT
Nykoping2 : 2UmeaH2HFinished
14:00
-
Karlstad- : -Lidkopings FK
13:00
-
IK Gauthiod- : -Skoftebyns IF
13:00
-
Vanersborgs FK- : -Lerums IS
14:00
FT
Skoftebyns IF0 : 2Stenungsunds IFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Lerums IS0 : 4KarlstadH2HFinished
12:00
FT
FBK Karlstad3 : 1Nordvarmland FFH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Grebbestads IF3 : 2FC TrollhattanH2HFinished
17:30
FT
IFK Uddevalla1 : 0Vargarda IKH2HFinished
17:15
FT
Lidkopings FK0 : 1IK GauthiodH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Vanersborgs IF0 : 1Vanersborgs FKH2HFinished
14:30
-
FC Gute- : -Karlslunds IF
14:00
-
Habo FF- : -Syrianska IF
12:00
-
Karlberg BK- : -BK Forward
12:00
-
Skiljebo SK- : -Sundbybergs IK
18:00
FT
IFK Lidingo2 : 1Syrianska IFH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Eskilstuna City FK1 : 1BKV NorrtaljeH2HFinished
11:30
FT
Syrianska IF1 : 1Gamla UpsalaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Stromsbergs IF0 : 1Karlslunds IFH2HFinished
12:00
FT
BK Forward3 : 0Skiljebo SKH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Habo FF3 : 1FC GuteH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Sundbybergs IK2 : 2IFK LidingoH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Aspudden-Tellus2 : 1Karlberg BKH2HFinished
13:00
-
Skelleftea FF- : -Boden BK
12:00
-
Hudiksvalls FF- : -Taftea IK
11:00
-
Bollnas- : -Pitea IF
12:00
-
IFK Timra- : -Valbo FF
10:00
-
IFK Ostersund- : -Moron BK
12:00
FT
Pitea IF5 : 3Anundsjo IFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Boden BK2 : 2Hudiksvalls FFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Taftea IK2 : 2IFK OstersundH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Valbo FF3 : 1Harnosands FFH2HFinished
11:00
FT
IFK Timra6 : 2Gallivare Malmbergets FFH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Moron BK6 : 0BollnasH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Soderhamns1 : 5Skelleftea FFH2HFinished
13:00
-
Sodertalje- : -Rynninge IK
14:00
-
IFK Kumla- : -Varmbols FC
14:00
-
Sleipner- : -Orebro Syrianska
13:00
-
Assyriska IF- : -Varmdo IF
12:00
-
Haninge- : -Linkoping City
17:30
-
Huddinge IF- : -Boo FKH2H
17:00
-
Motala- : -IF SylviaH2H
15:00
FT
Varmbols FC2 : 3Assyriska IFH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Linkoping City2 : 0Huddinge IFH2HFinished
14:00
FT
IF Sylvia4 : 3IFK KumlaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Motala0 : 3SodertaljeH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Orebro Syrianska0 : 1Rynninge IKH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Varmdo IF1 : 4HaningeH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Boo FK2 : 2SleipnerH2HFinished
13:00
-
Hoganas BK- : -Eskilsminne IF
13:00
-
Varbergs GIF- : -Tvaakers IF
12:00
-
Dalstorps IF- : -Torslanda
12:00
-
Tenhults IF- : -Vinbergs IF
11:30
-
Savedalen IF- : -IS Halmia
11:00
-
Lindome- : -Hittarps IK
17:00
FT
IS Halmia6 : 1Varbergs GIFH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Vinbergs IF4 : 1Ullared IKH2HFinished
14:30
FT
Assyriska Turabdin2 : 3Savedalen IFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Hoganas BK2 : 0LindomeH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Eskilsminne IF7 : 2Dalstorps IFH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Tvaakers IF5 : 2Hittarps IKH2HFinished
11:00
FT
Torslanda5 : 1Tenhults IFH2HFinished
13:00
-
Nybro IF- : -IFK Malmo
12:00
-
Osterlen- : -Asarums IF
12:00
-
Prespa Birlik- : -Rappe
12:00
-
Torns- : -Berga
12:00
-
Vimmerby IF- : -Lunds BK
14:00
FT
IFK Hassleholm0 : 1Hassleholms IFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Nybro IF3 : 0OsterlenH2HFinished
12:00
FT
IFK Malmo3 : 2Vimmerby IFH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Rappe1 : 2Asarums IFH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Berga2 : 2Prespa BirlikH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Kvarnby IK1 : 1TornsH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Lunds BK1 : 0Lindsdals IFH2HFinished