Sweden Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com





Sweden

18:00
-
Norrby IF- : -IFK Varnamo
18:00
-
Oster IF- : -IF Brommapojkarna
16:30
-
Syrianska- : -Falkenbergs FF
14:00
-
Gefle IF- : -Degerfors IF
14:00
-
Orgryte IS- : -Helsingborgs IF
12:00
-
Dalkurd FF- : -GAIS
17:00
-
IK Frej- : -Trelleborgs FF
17:00
FT
IFK Varnamo6 : 1SyrianskaH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Oster IF1 : 1Falkenbergs FFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Trelleborgs FF4 : 0Atvidaberg FFH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Degerfors IF1 : 1Helsingborgs IFH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Varbergs BoIS0 : 0Orgryte ISH2HFinished
12:00
FT
GAIS2 : 1Norrby IFH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Gefle IF3 : 0IK FrejH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Syrianska0 : 2IF BrommapojkarnaH2HFinished
18:00
-
AIK Fotboll- : -IFK Goteborg
18:00
-
IFK Norrkoping- : -Orebro SK
16:30
-
BK Hacken- : -Kalmar FF
14:00
-
GIF Sundsvall- : -Hammarby IF
14:00
-
Sirius- : -Malmo FF
12:00
-
Ostersunds FK- : -Elfsborg
17:00
FT
Hammarby IF3 : 3SiriusH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Jonkopings Sodra2 : 0Kalmar FFH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Malmo FF0 : 0AIK FotbollH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Djurgardens IF1 : 1BK HackenH2HFinished
13:00
FT
GIF Sundsvall2 : 2IFK NorrkopingH2HFinished
13:00
FT
IFK Goteborg0 : 1Ostersunds FKH2HFinished
14:00
FT
AFC Eskilstuna2 : 3ElfsborgH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Orebro SK0 : 1Halmstads BKH2HFinished
14:00
-
Angelholm FF- : -Ljungskile SK
14:00
-
Mjallby- : -Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
-
FK Karlskrona- : -Husqvarna FF
14:00
-
Skovde AIK- : -Assyriska BK
13:00
-
Oddevold- : -Landskrona BoIS
13:00
-
Qviding FIF- : -FC Rosengard
17:00
FT
Ljungskile SK4 : 0Qviding FIFH2HFinished
15:00
FT
FC Rosengard1 : 1Utsiktens BKH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Mjallby2 : 0Angelholm FFH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Assyriska BK0 : 0FK KarlskronaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Husqvarna FF2 : 1OddevoldH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Kristianstad FF2 : 1Skovde AIKH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Oskarshamns AIK2 : 1Landskrona BoISH2HFinished
16:00
-
IK Brage- : -Vasalund IF
14:00
-
Akropolis IF- : -Sandvikens IF
14:00
-
IFK Lulea- : -Carlstad United
13:00
-
Umea- : -Enskede IK
12:00
-
Nykoping- : -Sollentuna FK
17:00
FT
IK Brage0 : 0Sandvikens IFH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Assyriska FF2 : 1Sollentuna FKH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Vasteras SK2 : 1Enskede IKH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Vasalund IF6 : 2IFK LuleaH2HFinished
12:00
FT
Team ThorenGruppen4 : 0Akropolis IFH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Carlstad United1 : 0Arameiska-SyrianskaH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Umea0 : 1NykopingH2HFinished