BRASIL Soccer, Football results

footlive.com



BRASIL

00:30
FT
Fast Clube1 : 1Vila NovaFinished
23:30
FT
Sergipe0 : 2EC BahiaFinished
23:30
FT
Sinop1 : 0SalgueiroFinished
21:15
FT
Brusque2 : 1RemoFinished
18:00
FT
Santo Andre0 : 1CriciumaFinished
01:30
FT
Rio Branco1 : 0FigueirenseFinished
00:30
FT
Guarani EC1 : 0Nautico PeFinished
23:45
FT
Globo2 : 5FluminenseFinished
23:45
FT
Princesa Solimoes0 : 2InternacionalFinished
23:45
FT
Volta Redonda1 : 2CruzeiroFinished
23:30
FT
Itabaiana2 : 4GoiasFinished
23:30
FT
Sao Raimundo2 : 1FortalezaFinished
23:30
FT
Uniclinic1 : 2PortuguesaFinished
22:45
FT
Comercial MS0 : 1JoinvilleFinished
22:30
FT
Friburguense0 : 1OesteFinished
22:30
FT
URT1 : 2Luverdense ECFinished
21:15
FT
Anapolis0 : 0BragantinoFinished
21:15
FT
Desportiva ES1 : 2AvaiFinished
18:00
FT
Boavista SC1 : 0CearaFinished
18:00
FT
Ceilandia1 : 1ABC NatalFinished
22:30
-
Mirassol- : -Corinthians
22:30
-
Novorizontino- : -Sao Paulo
22:30
-
Ponte Preta- : -Sao Bernardo
20:00
-
Audax Sao Paulo- : -Ituano
20:00
-
Santos- : -Botafogo SP
20:00
-
Sao Bento- : -Red Bull Brasil
19:30
-
Palmeiras- : -Ferroviario
13:00
-
Santo Andre- : -CA Linense
00:45
-
Corinthians- : -PalmeirasH2H
22:30
-
CA Linense- : -Ponte PretaH2H
22:30
-
Ferroviario- : -Santo AndreH2H
20:00
-
Sao Bernardo- : -MirassolH2H
00:30
-
Ituano- : -SantosH2H
23:30
-
Sao Paulo- : -Sao BentoH2H
20:00
FT
CA Linense0 : 4PalmeirasH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Santo Andre0 : 1Sao BernardoH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Ponte Preta0 : 0Red Bull BrasilH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Santos0 : 1FerroviarioH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Sao Bento0 : 0Botafogo SPH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Sao Paulo2 : 2MirassolH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Audax Sao Paulo0 : 1CorinthiansH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Novorizontino1 : 0ItuanoH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Palmeiras2 : 0Sao BernardoH2HFinished
23:45
FT
Santos1 : 3Sao PauloH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Botafogo SP1 : 2Ponte PretaH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Corinthians1 : 0NovorizontinoH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Ituano1 : 0Sao BentoH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Ferroviario1 : 1Audax Sao PauloH2HFinished
21:15
FT
Mirassol3 : 1CA LinenseH2HFinished
23:00
-
Batatais FC- : -Rio Preto
19:00
-
CA Juventus- : -Guarani FC
19:00
-
Capivariano- : -Rio Claro
19:00
-
Mogi Mirim- : -Bragantino
19:00
-
Sao Caetano- : -Agua Santa
18:00
-
Votuporanguense- : -Oeste
23:00
-
Sertaozinho FC- : -Barretos
23:00
FT
Rio Claro1 : 0Sao CaetanoH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Velo Clube1 : 1Rio PretoH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Oeste0 : 0Batatais FCH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Portuguesa Desportes3 : 2Mogi MirimH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Penapolense1 : 1VotuporanguenseH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Barretos1 : 1XV de PiracicabaH2HFinished
21:00
FT
Sertaozinho FC0 : 0CA JuventusH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Capivariano1 : 2TaubateH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Bragantino1 : 2Agua SantaH2HFinished
21:15
FT
Guarani FC2 : 0Uniao BarbarenseH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Rio Claro0 : 0Velo ClubeH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Barretos2 : 0PenapolenseH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Taubate1 : 2Batatais FCH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Mogi Mirim4 : 2CA JuventusH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Votuporanguense2 : 1Sertaozinho FCH2HFinished
22:00
FT
XV de Piracicaba2 : 0Guarani FCH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Rio Preto4 : 1Uniao BarbarenseH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Boavista SC2 : 3BotafogoFinished
20:00
FT
Flamengo4 : 0MadureiraFinished
18:30
FT
Campos0 : 1CabofrienseFinished
18:30
FT
Fluminense3 : 0Volta RedondaFinished
18:30
FT
Nova Iguacu3 : 1MacaeFinished
18:30
FT
Resende0 : 1BanguFinished
18:30
FT
Tigres do Brasil0 : 2Bonsucesso FCFinished
18:30
FT
Vasco da Gama1 : 0PortuguesaFinished
20:00
-
FC Ypiranga- : -Veranopolis
20:00
-
Juventude- : -Passo Fundo
19:30
-
Cruzeiro RS- : -Gremio
23:30
-
Sao Paulo RS- : -Novo Hamburgo
22:30
-
Sao Jose- : -SER Caxias do Sul
23:15
FT
Novo Hamburgo4 : 1JuventudeH2HFinished
22:30
FT
Gremio1 : 1Sao JoseH2HFinished
21:00
FT
SER Caxias do Sul3 : 0Sao Paulo RSH2HFinished
21:00
FT
Veranopolis1 : 1Cruzeiro RSH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Passo Fundo2 : 2InternacionalH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Brasil de Pelotas2 : 0FC YpirangaH2HFinished
22:30
-
America Mineiro- : -Tombense
19:00
-
Tupi- : -URT
19:00
-
Uberlandia- : -America TO
19:00
-
Villa Nova MG- : -Tricordiano
23:00
FT
Democrata1 : 0Villa Nova MGH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Uberlandia0 : 1TombenseH2HFinished
13:00
FT
America TO1 : 1CaldenseH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Tricordiano0 : 0TupiFinished
18:30
FT
URT1 : 1CruzeiroH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Bahia de Feira0 : 1EC VitoriaH2HFinished
19:00
FT
EC Bahia2 : 1JuazeirenseH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Flamengo BA1 : 1Fluminense de FeiraH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Jacobina3 : 0GaliciaH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Vitoria da Conquista5 : 0AtlanticoH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Galicia1 : 2JacuipenseH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Jacobina1 : 1Bahia de FeiraH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Juazeirense2 : 2AtlanticoH2HFinished
21:30
FT
EC Vitoria6 : 1Flamengo BAH2HFinished
20:00
Pst
Atletico PR0 : 0CoritibaH2HPostponed
20:00
Pst
Cascavel0 : 0LondrinaH2HPostponed
20:00
FT
Cianorte2 : 1Rio Branco PRH2HFinished
20:00
FT
PSTC0 : 1ParanaH2HFinished
20:00
FT
TCW2 : 1Foz do IguacuH2HFinished
19:00
FT
J Malucelli1 : 0PrudentopolisH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Londrina2 : 0Rio Branco PRH2HFinished
23:30
77'
Belo Jardim0 : 1Nautico PeH2H2nd Half
23:00
FT
Salgueiro2 : 1Central SCFinished
19:30
FT
Santa Cruz1 : 1Sport RecifeFinished
23:30
FT
Sport Recife1 : 0Belo JardimFinished
19:00
FT
Serra Talhada1 : 1Flamengo PEFinished
18:00
FT
Afogados2 : 2Academica VitoriaFinished
18:00
FT
Atletico Pernambucano1 : 3America PEFinished
23:00
FT
America PE1 : 0Atletico PernambucanoFinished
23:00
FT
Flamengo PE3 : 2Serra TalhadaFinished
18:00
FT
Academica Vitoria0 : 0AfogadosFinished
19:00
-
Almirante Barroso- : -Avai
19:00
-
Criciuma- : -Metropolitano
19:00
-
Inter de Lages- : -Brusque
19:00
-
Joinville- : -Chapecoense
23:30
-
Avai- : -FigueirenseH2H
22:30
FT
Criciuma2 : 1Almirante BarrosoH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Chapecoense1 : 1FigueirenseH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Metropolitano1 : 0Inter de LagesH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Atletico Tubarao2 : 0JoinvilleH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Avai2 : 1BrusqueH2HFinished
21:30
FT
Atletico Tubarao2 : 0JoinvilleFinished
21:00
-
Aguia Negra- : -Ivinhema FC
20:00
-
Costa Rica EC- : -Novoperario
20:00
-
Operario MS- : -Comercial MS
19:00
FT
URSO1 : 17 de SetembroFinished
21:00
FT
Corumbaense FC1 : 1NaviraienseFinished
19:00
FT
Uniao ABC2 : 2ChapadaoFinished
19:00
NIY
Costa Rica EC0 : 0ChapadaoH2HNo Info Yet
23:15
FT
Corumbaense FC1 : 0Aguia NegraH2HFinished
19:00
-
Anapolis- : -Vila Nova
19:00
-
Aparecidense- : -Itumbiara
19:00
-
Atletico GO- : -Ipora
19:00
-
Goianesia EC- : -CRAC
19:00
-
Rio Verde GO- : -Goias
22:30
FT
Goias1 : 2AparecidenseH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Vila Nova0 : 1Atletico GOH2HFinished
19:00
FT
CRAC0 : 0Rio Verde GOH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Itumbiara0 : 0AnapolisH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Ipora1 : 1Goianesia ECH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Uniao Rondonopolis3 : 0Operario LTDaFinished
21:00
-
Luverdense EC- : -Mixto
21:00
FT
Operario MT2 : 0CacerenseFinished
19:00
FT
Dom Bosco3 : 1AraguaiaFinished
23:00
-
Guarany- : -HorizonteH2H
23:00
-
Itapipoca- : -Guarani ECH2H
23:00
-
Tiradentes CE- : -FortalezaH2H
23:00
-
Uniclinic- : -Maranguape FCH2H
21:30
FT
Fortaleza3 : 0UniclinicH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Guarani EC0 : 1CearaH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Ferroviario1 : 0Tiradentes CEH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Horizonte4 : 1ItapipocaH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Maranguape FC1 : 0GuaranyH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Ferroviario1 : 0Tiradentes CEFinished
19:00
FT
Maranguape FC1 : 0GuaranyFinished
00:30
FT
Ferroviario4 : 0ItapipocaH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Remo3 : 2ParagominasFinished
23:00
FT
Castanhal3 : 2PinheirenseFinished
20:00
FT
Independente PA0 : 0CametaFinished
19:00
FT
Aguia de Maraba0 : 3PaysanduFinished
23:00
FT
Paysandu3 : 0Sao Francisco PAFinished
20:00
-
Sergipe- : -Confianca
18:30
FT
Frei Paulistano1 : 0Botafogo ASFFinished
18:15
FT
Lagarto1 : 2AmadenseFinished
19:00
FT
Dorense1 : 1EstancianoFinished
18:30
FT
Itabaiana1 : 0Boca JuniorFinished
20:00
-
America Rn- : -ASSUH2H
20:00
-
Globo- : -BaraunasH2H
20:00
FT
Alecrim2 : 3ABC NatalFinished
20:00
FT
Potiguar Mossoro2 : 1Santa Cruz NatalFinished
22:15
FT
Baraunas0 : 1AlecrimFinished
19:00
FT
Campinense1 : 0CSPH2HFinished
19:00
-
Paraiba- : -Botafogo PBH2H
19:00
-
Sousa- : -Serrano PBH2H
19:00
FT
Auto Esporte2 : 1Treze FCH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Campinense3 : 0ParaibaH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Atletico Cajazeirense1 : 0Serrano PBH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Auto Esporte0 : 0Internacional PBH2HFinished
23:30
FT
CSP0 : 2SousaH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Moto Club MA2 : 2CordinoFinished
19:00
FT
Sao Jose MA0 : 1Imperatriz MAFinished
18:45
FT
Santa Quiteria2 : 1Sampaio CorreaFinished
19:30
FT
Americano Bacabal2 : 3MaranhaoFinished
23:30
FT
Moto Club MA3 : 0MaranhaoFinished
19:00
FT
ASA Arapiraca1 : 0Coruripe ALFinished
19:00
-
Miguelense- : -Murici
19:00
FT
Santa Rita0 : 2CEOFinished
23:30
FT
Clube de Regatas Brasil2 : 0CSEFinished
00:30
-
Criciuma- : -Internacional
22:30
-
Ceara- : -FlamengoH2H
22:15
-
Londrina- : -ParanaH2H
23:30
FT
Flamengo1 : 0America MineiroH2HFinished
23:30
FT
Brasil de Pelotas2 : 1CriciumaH2HFinished
00:00
-
River- : -Sport Recife
21:45
-
America Rn- : -EC Vitoria
19:30
-
Uniclinic- : -Santa Cruz
23:30
-
Nautico Pe- : -Campinense
00:45
-
Moto Club MA- : -FortalezaH2H