football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Brazil Soccer, Football results





Brazil

22:00
-
America Mineiro- : -Sao Paulo
22:00
-
Ceara- : -Gremio
19:00
-
Botafogo- : -EC Vitoria
19:00
-
EC Bahia- : -Vasco da Gama
19:00
-
Internacional- : -Corinthians
19:00
-
Santos- : -Cruzeiro
14:00
-
Parana- : -Atletico PR
22:00
-
Palmeiras- : -Sport Recife
19:00
-
Fluminense- : -Chapecoense
23:00
FT
Internacional3 : 0ChapecoenseH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Fluminense2 : 0Atletico PRH2HFinished
19:00
FT
America Mineiro1 : 0BotafogoH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Parana0 : 0GremioH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Sao Paulo1 : 0SantosH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Sport Recife1 : 1CorinthiansH2HFinished
14:00
FT
EC Vitoria2 : 1CearaH2HFinished
00:00
FT
Palmeiras3 : 0EC BahiaH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Flamengo1 : 1Vasco da GamaH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Atletico Mineiro (MG)1 : 0CruzeiroH2HFinished
00:45
-
Palmeiras- : -America Mineiro
22:15
FT
Luverdense EC2 : 1SantosFinished
00:45
FT
Atletico PR1 : 2CruzeiroFinished
23:00
-
Vasco da Gama- : -EC Bahia
22:30
Pen
Chapecoense0 : 0Atletico Mineiro (MG)Pen: 0-0
23:00
-
Sampaio Correa- : -Ponte Preta
19:30
-
Brasil de Pelotas- : -Londrina
19:30
-
Goias- : -Boa Esporte
19:30
-
Sao Bento- : -Juventude
00:30
-
Coritiba- : -Vila Nova
22:15
-
Atletico GO- : -Oeste
22:15
-
Avai- : -Paysandu
00:30
-
Fortaleza- : -CriciumaH2H
22:15
-
CSA- : -FigueirenseH2H
00:00
FT
Brasil de Pelotas1 : 2Sampaio CorreaH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Boa Esporte1 : 1CoritibaH2HFinished
19:30
FT
Londrina1 : 2CSAH2HFinished
19:30
FT
Oeste2 : 0Vila NovaH2HFinished
19:30
FT
Paysandu1 : 1Sao BentoH2HFinished
19:30
FT
Ponte Preta1 : 3Atletico GOH2HFinished
00:30
FT
Figueirense1 : 3FortalezaH2HFinished
22:15
FT
Goias1 : 1Guarani FCH2HFinished
00:30
FT
Criciuma0 : 0JuventudeH2HFinished
22:15
FT
Clube de Regatas Brasil0 : 4AvaiH2HFinished
22:00
-
Confianca- : -Santa Cruz
22:00
-
Nautico PE- : -Globo FC
19:00
-
Joinville- : -Tupi
23:00
-
ABC Natal- : -Remo
23:00
-
Salgueiro- : -Juazeirense
20:00
-
Cuiaba- : -FC Ypiranga
19:00
-
Bragantino- : -Luverdense EC
18:30
-
Tombense- : -Volta Redonda
22:00
FT
Remo0 : 3ConfiancaH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Globo FC2 : 1Atletico AcreanoH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Botafogo SP3 : 0JoinvilleH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Tupi0 : 1Luverdense ECH2HFinished
18:30
FT
FC Ypiranga0 : 0TombenseH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Salgueiro3 : 0ABC NatalH2HFinished
22:00
FT
Santa Cruz2 : 3Botafogo PBH2HFinished
20:00
FT
Cuiaba4 : 0Operario FerroviarioH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Juazeirense2 : 0Nautico PEH2HFinished
19:00
FT
Volta Redonda2 : 1BragantinoH2HFinished
22:00
-
Santa Cruz- : -ABC NatalH2H
22:15
FT
Sampaio Correa3 : 0EC VitoriaH2HFinished