Finland Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Finland

15:30
-
HJK Helsinki- : -Seinajoen JK
15:30
-
IFK Mariehamn- : -RoPS
15:30
-
Ilves Tampere- : -PS Kemi
15:30
-
Inter Turku- : -FC Lahti
15:30
-
JJK Jyvaskyla- : -KuPS
15:30
-
VPS Vaasa- : -HIFK
15:00
-
Seinajoen JK- : -IFK Mariehamn
14:00
-
RoPS- : -KuPS
12:00
-
FC Lahti- : -HJK Helsinki
12:00
-
HIFK- : -Inter Turku
12:00
-
PS Kemi- : -VPS Vaasa
15:30
FT
KuPS1 : 1Seinajoen JKH2HFinished
15:30
FT
RoPS2 : 1JJK JyvaskylaH2HFinished
15:30
FT
VPS Vaasa0 : 2Ilves TampereH2HFinished
15:30
FT
HIFK0 : 0HJK HelsinkiH2HFinished
15:30
FT
IFK Mariehamn0 : 2FC LahtiH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Inter Turku1 : 3PS KemiH2HFinished
17:00
FT
Seinajoen JK3 : 0RoPSH2HFinished
15:30
FT
FC Lahti1 : 2KuPSH2HFinished
15:30
FT
HIFK1 : 1IFK MariehamnH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Ilves Tampere0 : 2Inter TurkuH2HFinished
15:30
FT
JJK Jyvaskyla1 : 4VPS VaasaH2HFinished
15:00
FT
PS Kemi0 : 1HJK HelsinkiH2HFinished
15:30
-
AC Oulu- : -KPV Kokkola
15:30
-
FC Honka- : -GrIFK
15:30
-
TPS- : -FC Jaro
14:00
-
IF Gnistan- : -Ekenas IF
14:00
-
Haka Valkeakoski- : -OPS
14:00
-
AC Oulu- : -GrIFKH2H
14:00
-
FC Jaro- : -FC HonkaH2H
15:30
FT
Ekenas IF4 : 0OPSH2HFinished
15:30
FT
KPV Kokkola1 : 1IF GnistanH2HFinished
15:30
FT
TPS1 : 1Haka ValkeakoskiH2HFinished
15:30
FT
KPV Kokkola1 : 0GrIFKH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Ekenas IF0 : 1FC HonkaH2HFinished
13:00
-
PK-35 (W)- : -Pallokissat (W)
13:00
-
TPS (W)- : -GBK Kokkola (W)
10:00
-
Ilves (W)- : -ONS (W)
11:00
-
ONS (W)- : -PK-35 (W)H2H
16:00
FT
FC Honka (W)0 : 1TPS (W)H2HFinished
16:00
FT
Ilves (W)2 : 0Jyvaskylan PK (W)H2HFinished
15:30
FT
Aland United (W)0 : 1Ilves (W)H2HFinished
13:00
FT
Pallokissat (W)1 : 1FC Honka (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
Jyvaskylan PK (W)4 : 1ONS (W)H2HFinished
11:00
FT
PK-35 (W)5 : 0GBK Kokkola (W)H2HFinished
16:00
FT
TPS (W)0 : 1HJK Helsinki (W)H2HFinished
15:30
-
Kultsu- : -PEPO
16:00
-
Kiffen- : -Legirus Inter
15:30
-
Sudet- : -FC KTP
15:30
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat- : -JaPS
14:00
-
FC Lahti Akatemia- : -Klubi 04
14:00
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa- : -Kultsu
14:00
-
PEPO- : -MiPKH2H
16:00
FT
Klubi 045 : 0SudetH2HFinished
15:30
FT
FC KTP1 : 1KiffenH2HFinished
15:30
FT
MiPK0 : 0FC Lahti AkatemiaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
JaPS4 : 1PK Keski-UusimaaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Legirus Inter4 : 0Mikkelin PalloilijatH2HFinished
15:30
-
NuPS- : -EsPaH2H
15:30
-
BK-46- : -KaPa
15:30
-
FC Espoo- : -Viikingit
14:00
-
MuSa- : -Peimari United
14:00
-
TPV Tampere- : -Jazz Pori
15:30
-
NuPS- : -Tampere UnitedH2H
15:30
FT
SalPa4 : 0EsPaH2HFinished
15:30
FT
KaPa3 : 0FC EspooH2HFinished
14:00
FT
EsPa1 : 6MuSaH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Peimari United2 : 1NuPSH2HFinished
15:30
FT
Jazz Pori0 : 2BK-46H2HFinished
15:30
-
FC Villiketut- : -KuFu-98
15:30
-
Narpes Kraft- : -KajHa Kajaani
14:00
-
AC Kajaani- : -VIFK
14:00
-
PK-37- : -JS Hercules
14:00
-
GBK- : -OTP
14:00
-
Jakobstads- : -TP-47
12:00
FT
KajHa Kajaani1 : 3GBKH2HFinished
12:00
FT
KuFu-981 : 1Narpes KraftH2HFinished
14:30
FT
TP-470 : 0PK-37H2HFinished
14:00
FT
JS Hercules6 : 4FC VilliketutH2HFinished
15:30
FT
OTP0 : 3AC KajaaniH2HFinished
16:00
FT
VIFK1 : 1JakobstadsH2HFinished