football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

Football Live, Soccer Live, Livescore, Results, Standings, FootLive.





Today
    16:00
    FT
    FC Astana2 : 3VillarrealH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    Maccabi Tel Aviv0 : 2Slavia PragueH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    Partizan2 : 1Young BoysH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    Skenderbeu3 : 2Dynamo KievH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    Braga3 : 1TSG 1899 HoffenheimH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    AC Milan5 : 1Austria WienH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    AEK Athens2 : 2RijekaH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    Everton1 : 5AtalantaH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    Lyon4 : 0Apollon LimassolH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Lokomotiv Moscow2 : 1FC CopenhagenH2HFinished
    20:05
    FT
    Sheriff Tiraspol1 : 0Fastav ZlinH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Lugano1 : 0Hapoel Beer Sheva FCH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Viktoria Plzen2 : 0Steaua BucharestH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    1. FC Koln1 : 0ArsenalH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    BATE borisov0 : 0Crvena ZvezdaH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Konyaspor1 : 1MarseilleH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Red Bull Salzbourg3 : 0GuimaraesH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Athletic Bilbao3 : 2Hertha BSC BerlinH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Ostersunds FK2 : 0Zorya LuhanskH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Lazio1 : 1Vitesse ArnhemH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Nice3 : 1Zulte WaregemH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Rosenborg0 : 1Real SociedadH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Zenit St. Petersburg2 : 1VardarH2HFinished
    20:00
    -
    West Ham- : -Leicester CityH2H
    20:00
    -
    Celta Vigo- : -CD LeganesH2H
    19:00
    -
    AZ Alkmaar- : -TwenteH2H
    20:30
    -
    Belenenses- : -ChavesH2H
    11:00
    13'
    Alashkert0 : 0PyunikH2H1st Half
    11:00
    -
    Shirak- : -AraratH2H
    10:00
    FT
    Banants II0 : 3ArtsakhH2HFinished
    10:00
    FT
    FC Lori4 : 1Avan AcademyH2HFinished
    17:30
    -
    SV Ried- : -Wiener NeustadtH2H
    17:30
    -
    Wattens- : -TSV HartbergH2H
    19:30
    -
    Tubize- : -Cercle BruggeH2H
    19:00
    -
    Dender EH- : -Dessel SportH2H
    17:00
    -
    Vysocina Jihlava- : -BrnoH2H
    18:00
    -
    Randers FC- : -SonderjyskEH2H
    19:00
    -
    Ajaccio- : -ReimsH2H
    19:00
    -
    Auxerre- : -NancyH2H
    19:00
    -
    Brest- : -SochauxH2H
    19:00
    -
    Nimes- : -Bourg-PeronnasH2H
    19:00
    -
    Niort- : -ChateaurouxH2H
    19:00
    -
    Paris FC- : -QuevillyH2H
    19:00
    -
    Tours- : -Gazelec AjaccioH2H
    19:00
    -
    Valenciennes- : -LorientH2H
    19:00
    -
    Beziers- : -GrenobleH2H
    19:00
    -
    Dunkerque- : -CreteilH2H
    19:00
    -
    Entente SSG- : -CholetH2H
    19:00
    -
    Les Herbiers- : -AvranchesH2H
    19:00
    -
    Lyon Duchere- : -LavalH2H
    19:00
    -
    Rodez Aveyron- : -PauH2H
    18:00
    -
    SV Meppen- : -SG SonnenhofH2H
    17:00
    -
    Soproni VSE- : -Kisvarda FCH2H
    13:00
    Pst
    Hapoel Tel Aviv FC0 : 0Hapoel MarmorekH2HPostp.
    19:30
    -
    Empoli- : -FrosinoneH2H
    13:30
    -
    AC Mestre- : -FanoH2H
    19:45
    -
    Piacenza- : -AlessandriaH2H
    18:00
    -
    Rabat Ajax- : -San Gwann FCH2H
    19:00
    -
    Cambuur- : -Den BoschH2H
    19:00
    -
    FC Volendam- : -FC EmmenH2H
    19:00
    -
    Jong PSV- : -TelstarH2H
    19:00
    -
    NEC Nijmegen- : -Jong AjaxH2H
    19:00
    -
    RKC Waalwijk- : -FC OssH2H
    20:00
    -
    Glenavon- : -Linfield FCH2H
    11:00
    -
    Avangard Kursk- : -KhimkiH2H
    16:00
    -
    Borac Cacak- : -VozdovacH2H
    09:00
    -
    FC UTA Arad- : -FC ArgesH2H
    10:00
    -
    ASU Poli- : -Targu MuresH2H
    19:00
    -
    Rapperswil-Jona- : -VaduzH2H
    10:00
    -
    Adanaspor- : -GaziantepsporH2H
    10:00
    -
    Istanbulspor- : -SamsunsporH2H
    10:30
    -
    Hatayspor- : -InegolsporH2H
    19:45
    -
    Bangor City- : -Bala TownH2H
    19:30
    FT
    Austria (W)2 : 0Israel (W)H2HFinished
    14:00
    -
    Hungary (W)- : -Ukraine (W)H2H
    15:30
    -
    Serbia (W)- : -Spain (W)H2H
    16:00
    -
    Albania (W)- : -Poland (W)H2H
    10:30
    FT
    Rahmatgonj MFS0 : 3Brothers UnionH2HFinished
    12:45
    FT
    Sheikh Russel1 : 2Sheikh JamalH2HFinished
    09:30
    -
    Warriors FC- : -TSW PegasusH2H
    14:30
    FT
    Chennaiyin FC3 : 0NorthEast UnitedH2HFinished
    11:00
    12'
    Padideh FC0 : 0Naft TehranH2H1st Half
    15:00
    FT
    Al Mesaimeer SC0 : 2Al Wakra SCH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Al Shamal1 : 1Al ShahaniyaH2HFinished
    12:30
    FT
    That Ras0 : 1Al JazeeraH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Al Ramtha1 : 0Al-Baqa'aH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Al Yarmouk1 : 1Al WihdatH2HFinished
    14:00
    Pst
    Shabab Al Ordon0 : 0Al AqabaH2HPostp.
    13:00
    -
    Al Arabi- : -Yarmouk
    15:30
    -
    Al Kuwait- : -Burgan
    15:30
    -
    Al-Shabab SC- : -Al Fahaheel
    20:00
    -
    Safa- : -Al AhedH2H
    12:45
    -
    Al Salam- : -Dhofar FCH2H
    13:45
    -
    Muscat- : -Mirbat SCH2H
    14:00
    -
    Al-Nahda- : -Al-OrubaH2H
    15:45
    -
    Al Suwaiq- : -FanjaH2H
    15:45
    -
    Al-Shabab Club- : -SahamH2H
    13:00
    -
    Al Markhiya SC- : -Al-ArabiH2H
    15:10
    -
    Al Sadd SC- : -Al-Duhail SCH2H
    14:45
    FT
    Al Feiha3 : 1Al Shabab RiyadhH2HFinished
    14:50
    FT
    Al Raed2 : 2Ohud MedinaH2HFinished
    16:40
    FT
    Al Nasr Riyadh1 : 0Al Ittihad JeddahH2HFinished
    17:40
    -
    Al Hilal- : -Al IttifaqH2H
    12:00
    -
    Al-Karamah- : -Al ShortaH2H
    12:00
    -
    Al-Majd- : -Al MohafazaH2H
    12:00
    -
    Nawaeir- : -Al Jehad SCH2H
    17:00
    Pst
    Al-Jaish SC0 : 0Al-WahdaH2HPostp.
    17:00
    -
    Hottin- : -Al-IttihadH2H
    12:40
    FT
    Dibba Al Fujairah0 : 0Al AinH2HFinished
    12:45
    FT
    Al Wasl FC2 : 2Ajman ClubH2HFinished
    15:45
    FT
    Al Wahda3 : 0Al Sharjah SCCH2HFinished
    12:50
    -
    Al-Jazira Club- : -EmiratesH2H
    12:55
    -
    Al Dhafra- : -Hatta ClubH2H
    10:00
    -
    Saigon FC- : -Hai PhongH2H
    12:45
    FT
    Alassiouty Sport1 : 2Al MasryH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Al Nasr0 : 1El Entag El HarbyH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Al Mokawloon Al Arab2 : 2ENPPIH2HFinished
    15:00
    -
    Ismaily SC- : -Smouha SCH2H
    17:00
    FT
    FUS Rabat0 : 0Raja CasablancaH2HFinished
    02:00
    FT
    CS Cartagines2 : 2Municipal GreciaH2HFinished
    02:00
    FT
    Deportivo Saprissa1 : 2Santos GuapilesH2HFinished
    02:00
    FT
    LD Alajuelense3 : 2LimonH2HFinished
    02:00
    FT
    Perez Zeledon4 : 0Municipal LiberiaH2HFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Platense FC1 : 0Honduras ProgresoH2HFinished
    21:00
    FT
    CD Real Sociedad2 : 0CD MarathonH2HFinished
    01:00
    FT
    CD Olimpia4 : 1JuticalpaH2HFinished
    01:00
    FT
    Real Espana3 : 0CD VidaH2HFinished
    01:00
    FT
    UPNFM0 : 1CD MotaguaH2HFinished
    01:30
    FT
    Toluca2 : 1Monarcas MoreliaFinished
    03:36
    FT
    Club Leon1 : 1TigresFinished
    01:30
    FT
    Cruz Azul0 : 0Club AmericaFinished
    03:30
    FT
    Atlas1 : 2MonterreyFinished
    01:30
    FT
    Tampico Madero2 : 2FC JuarezFinished
    03:30
    FT
    Alebrijes De Oaxaca1 : 0CelayaFinished
    22:15
    FT
    Velez Sarsfield0 : 1Godoy CruzH2HFinished
    00:30
    -
    CA Colon- : -CA TigreH2H
    13:00
    -
    AS Ariana- : -Hammam SousseH2H
    13:00
    -
    AS Marsa- : -CS KorbaH2H
    13:00
    -
    EGS Gafsa- : -Sfax RailwaysH2H
    13:00
    -
    SS Sfaxien- : -AS DjerbaH2H
    13:00
    -
    Tataouine- : -STIR ZarzounaH2H
    20:00
    -
    San Telmo- : -Comunicaciones
    23:30
    -
    Figueirense- : -PaysanduH2H
    23:45
    FT
    Flamengo2 : 1Junior BarranquillaFinished
    23:45
    FT
    Gremio1 : 0LanusFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Danubio2 : 2El Tanque SisleyH2HFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Rampla Juniors0 : 2Nacional MontevideoH2HFinished
    22:00
    FT
    Plaza Colonia1 : 2Racing Club MontevideoH2HFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Alianza Lima2 : 0UTC CajamarcaH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Malta (W)4 : 0United Arab Emirates (W)Finished
    01:00
    FT
    Colombia (W)2 : 0Venezuela (W)Finished
    14:00
    -
    Jordan (W)- : -Japan (W)
    16:55
    -
    Germany (W)- : -France (W)
    08:50
    FT
    Melbourne City FC1 : 3Perth GloryH2HFinished
    03:00
    FT
    Vanuatu0 : 1EstoniaFinished