Belgium Soccer, Football results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Belgium

12:30
FT
KRC Genk Ladies (W)7 : 1KSK Heist (W)H2HFinished
17:30
FT
Oud-Heverlee (W)1 : 0Standard Liege (W)H2HFinished
18:30
-
KV Kortrijk- : -KV Oostende
16:00
-
KAS Eupen- : -KRC Genk
18:00
-
Standard Liege- : -LokerenH2H
12:30
-
KAA Gent- : -Zulte WaregemH2H
18:30
FT
Waasland-Beveren1 : 2AnderlechtH2HFinished
18:00
FT
KV Mechelen2 : 0Sint-TruidenH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Mouscron-Peruwelz3 : 2KAS EupenH2HFinished
16:00
FT
KRC Genk1 : 1KV OostendeH2HFinished
18:30
FT
Royal Antwerp3 : 0KV KortrijkH2HFinished
18:00
FT
KAS Eupen1 : 1Standard LiegeH2HFinished
16:00
FT
KV Oostende0 : 2KAA GentH2HFinished
12:30
FT
Zulte Waregem2 : 1Mouscron-PeruwelzH2HFinished
18:45
FT
Sporting Charleroi4 : 0La Louviere CentreFinished
18:45
FT
Standard Liege4 : 0KSK HeistFinished
18:45
FT
Westerlo0 : 1AnderlechtFinished
18:30
FT
ASV Geel2 : 3KAA GentFinished
18:30
FT
KAS Eupen3 : 2Rupel BoomFinished
18:30
FT
Lokeren2 : 0Beerschot-WilrijkFinished
18:30
FT
Roeselare1 : 5Club BruggeFinished
18:00
FT
Cercle Brugge0 : 1KRC GenkFinished
18:00
FT
KV Mechelen3 : 0BocholtFinished
18:00
FT
KV Oostende3 : 1Union Saint-GilloiseFinished
18:00
FT
Lommel United1 : 2Waasland-BeverenFinished
18:00
FT
Mouscron-Peruwelz3 : 1TubizeFinished
18:00
FT
RFC Liege2 : 3Zulte WaregemFinished
18:30
FT
Royal Antwerp2 : 0LierseFinished
18:30
AET
Sint-Truiden4 : 2Oud-Heverlee Leuven2After ET
18:00
FT
KV Kortrijk5 : 3RE DurbuyFinished
18:30
-
Tubize- : -Westerlo
18:00
-
Westerlo- : -RoeselareH2H
18:30
FT
Lierse2 : 1Union Saint-GilloiseH2HFinished
15:00
FT
Cercle Brugge4 : 0TubizeH2HFinished
14:00
FT
Roeselare2 : 1Cercle BruggeH2HFinished
17:30
FT
Standard Liege U215 : 1Zulte-Waregem U21H2HFinished
14:00
FT
Club Brugge U212 : 2Anderlecht U21H2HFinished
18:00
FT
KV Kortrijk U212 : 8Club Brugge U21H2HFinished
17:30
FT
Anderlecht U213 : 2KAA Gent U21H2HFinished
17:30
FT
KRC Genk U213 : 2Antwerp U21H2HFinished
17:30
FT
Mouscron U211 : 1Sporting Lokeren U21H2HFinished
17:30
FT
Sint-Truiden U212 : 4Eupen U21H2HFinished
17:30
FT
Waasland U210 : 3Standard Liege U21H2HFinished
17:30
FT
Zulte-Waregem U214 : 2KV Mechelen U21H2HFinished
18:00
-
Deinze- : -ASV Geel
18:00
-
Dender EH- : -Royal Knokke
18:00
-
KSK Heist- : -Lommel United
18:00
-
Oosterwijk- : -Eendracht Aalst
18:00
-
RFC Seraing- : -KSV Oudenaarde
13:00
-
Royal Knokke- : -VW HammeH2H
18:00
FT
ASV Geel1 : 3KSK HeistH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Excelsior Virton0 : 3DeinzeH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Lommel United4 : 0Dender EHH2HFinished
18:00
FT
Patro Eisden1 : 3Dessel SportH2HFinished
17:30
FT
KSV Oudenaarde3 : 1Berchem SportH2HFinished
13:00
FT
Berchem Sport0 : 0Lommel UnitedH2HFinished
13:00
FT
VW Hamme0 : 0Excelsior VirtonH2HFinished