GERMANY: Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



GERMANY: Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein

Upcoming Fixtures
10.21.17 11:30Weiche Flensburg II- : -TSV Schilksee
10.21.17 12:00Heider SV- : -TSV Wankendorf
10.21.17 13:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf- : -SV Frisia 03
10.21.17 13:00Inter Turkspor Kiel- : -VfR Neumunster
10.21.17 13:00TSB Flensburg- : -NTSV Strand
10.22.17 12:00TSV Lagerdorf- : -Dornbreite Lubeck
10.22.17 12:00SV Eichede- : -PSV Union Neumunster
10.22.17 12:00Kieler SV Holstein II- : -SV Todesfelde
10.28.17 11:00VfR Neumunster- : -Heider SV
10.28.17 12:00Dornbreite Lubeck- : -Weiche Flensburg II
10.28.17 12:00TSV Schilksee- : -Kieler SV Holstein II
10.28.17 12:00NTSV Strand- : -TSV Lagerdorf
10.28.17 12:00SV Todesfelde- : -SV Eichede
10.29.17 13:00SV Frisia 03- : -TSB Flensburg
10.29.17 13:00TSV Wankendorf- : -Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
10.31.17 13:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf- : -SV Eichede
11.04.17 12:30Weiche Flensburg II- : -NTSV Strand
11.04.17 13:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf- : -VfR Neumunster
11.04.17 13:00TSB Flensburg- : -TSV Wankendorf
11.04.17 13:00PSV Union Neumunster- : -SV Todesfelde
11.04.17 14:00Inter Turkspor Kiel- : -Heider SV
11.05.17 13:00TSV Lagerdorf- : -SV Frisia 03
11.05.17 13:00SV Eichede- : -TSV Schilksee
11.11.17 12:00VfR Neumunster- : -TSV Lagerdorf
11.11.17 13:00Heider SV- : -TSB Flensburg
11.11.17 13:00NTSV Strand- : -SV Eichede
11.11.17 13:00Dornbreite Lubeck- : -PSV Union Neumunster
11.11.17 13:00TSV Schilksee- : -SV Todesfelde
11.12.17 13:00TSV Wankendorf- : -Weiche Flensburg II
11.12.17 13:00SV Frisia 03- : -Kieler SV Holstein II
11.18.17 12:30Weiche Flensburg II- : -VfR Neumunster
11.18.17 13:00TSV Schilksee- : -Inter Turkspor Kiel
11.18.17 13:00PSV Union Neumunster- : -NTSV Strand
11.18.17 13:00TSB Flensburg- : -Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
11.19.17 13:00SV Eichede- : -SV Frisia 03
11.19.17 13:00SV Todesfelde- : -Dornbreite Lubeck
11.19.17 13:00Kieler SV Holstein II- : -TSV Wankendorf
11.19.17 13:00TSV Lagerdorf- : -Heider SV
11.25.17 12:00VfR Neumunster- : -Kieler SV Holstein II
11.25.17 13:00Dornbreite Lubeck- : -TSV Schilksee
11.25.17 13:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf- : -TSV Lagerdorf
11.25.17 13:00Heider SV- : -Weiche Flensburg II
11.25.17 13:00NTSV Strand- : -SV Todesfelde
11.26.17 13:00TSV Wankendorf- : -SV Eichede
11.26.17 13:00SV Frisia 03- : -PSV Union Neumunster
12.02.17 13:00NTSV Strand- : -TSV Schilksee
Recent Games
10.15.17 13:00TSV Wankendorf0 : 0VfR Neumunster
10.15.17 13:00SV Frisia 032 : 2Heider SV
10.15.17 12:00SV Todesfelde1 : 1Weiche Flensburg II
10.15.17 12:00SV Eichede2 : 2Inter Turkspor Kiel
10.14.17 13:00TSV Schilksee1 : 5TSV Lagerdorf
10.14.17 13:00Dornbreite Lubeck2 : 7TSB Flensburg
10.14.17 12:00NTSV Strand5 : 1Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
10.08.17 12:00TSV Lagerdorf0 : 0SV Todesfelde
10.08.17 12:00Kieler SV Holstein II1 : 1SV Eichede
10.07.17 13:00TSB Flensburg0 : 0TSV Schilksee
10.07.17 13:00Inter Turkspor Kiel7 : 3TSV Wankendorf
10.07.17 12:00Heider SV0 : 0NTSV Strand
10.07.17 11:00VfR Neumunster0 : 0SV Frisia 03
10.03.17 13:00Dornbreite Lubeck5 : 2NTSV Strand
10.03.17 12:00SV Todesfelde2 : 2TSB Flensburg
10.03.17 12:00SV Frisia 031 : 4SV Eichede
09.30.17 13:30SV Frisia 035 : 1TSV Wankendorf
09.30.17 13:00TSV Schilksee4 : 3Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
09.30.17 13:00Dornbreite Lubeck0 : 0Heider SV
09.30.17 12:00NTSV Strand4 : 1VfR Neumunster
09.30.17 12:00SV Eichede3 : 2Weiche Flensburg II
09.30.17 12:00PSV Union Neumunster3 : 1TSV Lagerdorf
09.24.17 13:00TSV Wankendorf0 : 3NTSV Strand
09.24.17 12:00TSV Lagerdorf3 : 3SV Eichede
09.23.17 14:00Inter Turkspor Kiel6 : 0SV Frisia 03
09.23.17 13:00TSB Flensburg3 : 2PSV Union Neumunster
09.23.17 12:00Heider SV3 : 3TSV Schilksee
09.23.17 12:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf0 : 5SV Todesfelde
09.23.17 11:00VfR Neumunster3 : 2Dornbreite Lubeck
09.17.17 12:00SV Todesfelde2 : 0Heider SV
09.17.17 12:00SV Eichede3 : 3TSB Flensburg
09.17.17 12:00Kieler SV Holstein II8 : 0TSV Lagerdorf
09.16.17 13:00Dornbreite Lubeck4 : 1TSV Wankendorf
09.16.17 13:00TSV Schilksee1 : 1VfR Neumunster
09.16.17 12:00NTSV Strand3 : 3SV Frisia 03
09.10.17 13:00TSV Wankendorf2 : 6TSV Schilksee
09.10.17 13:00SV Frisia 033 : 2Dornbreite Lubeck
09.10.17 12:00TSV Lagerdorf1 : 4Weiche Flensburg II
09.10.17 12:00VfR Neumunster0 : 0SV Todesfelde
09.09.17 13:00TSB Flensburg0 : 3Kieler SV Holstein II
09.09.17 13:00Inter Turkspor Kiel2 : 8NTSV Strand
09.09.17 12:00Heider SV0 : 0PSV Union Neumunster
09.06.17 17:00Inter Turkspor Kiel1 : 2TSB Flensburg
09.03.17 12:00SV Todesfelde6 : 0TSV Wankendorf