football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 3 results





SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 3

Upcoming Fixtures
11.25.17 14:45Barreda- : -Selaya
11.25.17 14:45Racing Santander B- : -Cayon
11.25.17 16:00Atletico Albericia- : -Cultural Guarnizo
11.26.17 16:00Rayo Cantabria- : -EDM Santillana
11.26.17 16:00Tropezon- : -Bezana
11.26.17 15:00Escobedo- : -UD Samano
11.26.17 16:00Castro FC- : -Velarde
11.26.17 16:00Textil Escudo- : -Laredo
11.26.17 16:00Vimenor- : -Gimnastica Torrelavega
11.26.17 10:45Siete Villas- : -Solares
12.03.17 17:00EDM Santillana- : -Tropezon
12.03.17 17:00Bezana- : -Barreda
12.03.17 17:00Selaya- : -Racing Santander B
12.03.17 17:00Cayon- : -Escobedo
12.03.17 17:00UD Samano- : -Castro FC
12.03.17 17:00Velarde- : -Atletico Albericia
12.03.17 17:00Cultural Guarnizo- : -Textil Escudo
12.03.17 17:00Laredo- : -Vimenor
12.03.17 17:00Rayo Cantabria- : -Solares
12.03.17 17:00Gimnastica Torrelavega- : -Siete Villas
12.17.17 17:00Tropezon- : -Rayo Cantabria
12.17.17 17:00Racing Santander B- : -Bezana
12.17.17 17:00Atletico Albericia- : -UD Samano
12.17.17 17:00Solares- : -Gimnastica Torrelavega
12.17.17 17:00Siete Villas- : -Laredo
12.17.17 17:00Vimenor- : -Cultural Guarnizo
12.17.17 17:00Barreda- : -EDM Santillana
12.17.17 17:00Escobedo- : -Selaya
12.17.17 17:00Textil Escudo- : -Velarde
12.17.17 17:00Castro FC- : -Cayon
01.07.18 17:00Escobedo- : -Bezana
01.07.18 17:00Castro FC- : -Selaya
01.07.18 17:00Atletico Albericia- : -Cayon
01.07.18 17:00Textil Escudo- : -UD Samano
01.07.18 17:00Vimenor- : -Velarde
01.07.18 17:00Gimnastica Torrelavega- : -Rayo Cantabria
01.07.18 17:00Solares- : -Laredo
01.07.18 17:00Siete Villas- : -Cultural Guarnizo
01.07.18 17:00Racing Santander B- : -EDM Santillana
01.07.18 17:00Barreda- : -Tropezon
01.14.18 17:00Laredo- : -Gimnastica Torrelavega
01.14.18 17:00Cultural Guarnizo- : -Solares
01.14.18 17:00Velarde- : -Siete Villas
01.14.18 17:00UD Samano- : -Vimenor
01.14.18 17:00Selaya- : -Atletico Albericia
01.14.18 17:00Cayon- : -Textil Escudo
01.14.18 17:00Bezana- : -Castro FC
01.14.18 17:00EDM Santillana- : -Escobedo
01.14.18 17:00Rayo Cantabria- : -Barreda
01.14.18 17:00Tropezon- : -Racing Santander B
Recent Games
11.19.17 16:00Velarde0 : 1Escobedo
11.19.17 14:45Cayon1 : 0Barreda
11.19.17 14:45Selaya3 : 1Tropezon
11.19.17 10:45Siete Villas0 : 1Rayo Cantabria
11.19.17 16:00Gimnastica Torrelavega2 : 1Textil Escudo
11.19.17 16:00Laredo2 : 1Atletico Albericia
11.18.17 14:30Cultural Guarnizo2 : 2Castro FC
11.18.17 14:45UD Samano1 : 1Racing Santander B
11.18.17 17:30Bezana2 : 1EDM Santillana
11.18.17 15:45Solares1 : 2Vimenor
11.12.17 16:00Vimenor2 : 2Siete Villas
11.12.17 15:30Textil Escudo1 : 3Solares
11.12.17 16:00Castro FC0 : 1Laredo
11.12.17 16:00Tropezon1 : 0Cayon
11.12.17 15:30EDM Santillana1 : 1Selaya
11.12.17 16:00Rayo Cantabria0 : 0Bezana
11.11.17 15:00Escobedo3 : 2Cultural Guarnizo
11.11.17 14:45Racing Santander B1 : 0Velarde
11.11.17 15:00Barreda2 : 3UD Samano
11.05.17 16:00Laredo2 : 0Escobedo
11.05.17 15:30Siete Villas1 : 2Textil Escudo
11.05.17 16:00Gimnastica Torrelavega1 : 1Castro FC
11.05.17 17:00Vimenor1 : 4Rayo Cantabria
11.05.17 16:00Solares0 : 0Atletico Albericia
11.05.17 16:00Velarde0 : 0Barreda
11.05.17 15:00Cayon3 : 0EDM Santillana
11.05.17 15:00Selaya3 : 1Bezana
11.04.17 14:45Cultural Guarnizo0 : 2Racing Santander B
11.04.17 15:00UD Samano0 : 0Tropezon
11.01.17 17:00Rayo Cantabria1 : 1Selaya
11.01.17 17:00Bezana1 : 3Cayon
11.01.17 17:00EDM Santillana2 : 1UD Samano
11.01.17 16:00Tropezon0 : 0Velarde
11.01.17 10:45Barreda2 : 0Cultural Guarnizo
11.01.17 11:00Racing Santander B3 : 0Laredo
11.01.17 17:00Escobedo4 : 1Gimnastica Torrelavega
11.01.17 17:00Castro FC1 : 1Solares
11.01.17 17:00Atletico Albericia1 : 1Siete Villas
11.01.17 17:00Textil Escudo2 : 2Vimenor
10.29.17 15:00Cayon1 : 0Selaya
10.29.17 16:00Textil Escudo0 : 1Rayo Cantabria
10.29.17 10:45Siete Villas4 : 0Castro FC
10.29.17 10:45Cultural Guarnizo0 : 1Tropezon
10.29.17 16:15Velarde1 : 1EDM Santillana
10.28.17 15:00Vimenor0 : 0Atletico Albericia
10.28.17 15:00Solares0 : 1Escobedo
10.28.17 16:00Laredo2 : 0Barreda
10.28.17 15:00UD Samano1 : 1Bezana