RUSSIA: FNL results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com





Upcoming Fixtures
10.28.17 12:00Khimki- : -Kuban Krasnodar
10.29.17 11:00Krylia Sovetov- : -FC Olimpiyets
10.29.17 13:00Tom Tomsk- : -Luch Energiya
10.29.17 13:00Volgar Astrakhan- : -Rotor Volgograd
10.29.17 12:00Shinnik Yaroslavl- : -Fakel Voronezh
10.29.17 13:00Tyumen- : -FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10.29.17 10:00Sibir Novossibirsk- : -Baltika Kaliningrad
10.29.17 13:00Gazovik Orenburg- : -Spartak-2 Moscow
10.29.17 13:00FK Tambov- : -Avangard Kursk
11.04.17 13:00FC Olimpiyets- : -Tom Tomsk
11.04.17 11:00Spartak-2 Moscow- : -FK Tambov
11.04.17 13:00Baltika Kaliningrad- : -Gazovik Orenburg
11.04.17 13:00Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg- : -Tyumen
11.04.17 13:00Fakel Voronezh- : -Dynamo St Petersburg
11.04.17 13:00Rotor Volgograd- : -Shinnik Yaroslavl
11.04.17 13:00Kuban Krasnodar- : -Volgar Astrakhan
11.04.17 05:00Luch Energiya- : -Khimki
11.04.17 13:00Avangard Kursk- : -Krylia Sovetov
11.08.17 13:00Tom Tomsk- : -Krylia Sovetov
11.08.17 13:00Khimki- : -FC Olimpiyets
11.08.17 13:00Luch Energiya- : -Volgar Astrakhan
11.08.17 13:00Shinnik Yaroslavl- : -Kuban Krasnodar
11.08.17 13:00Tyumen- : -Fakel Voronezh
11.08.17 13:00FK Tambov- : -Baltika Kaliningrad
11.08.17 13:00Spartak-2 Moscow- : -Avangard Kursk
11.08.17 13:00Rotor Volgograd- : -Dynamo St Petersburg
11.12.17 13:00FC Olimpiyets- : -Volgar Astrakhan
11.12.17 13:00Krylia Sovetov- : -Khimki
11.12.17 13:00Baltika Kaliningrad- : -Spartak-2 Moscow
11.12.17 13:00FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk- : -FK Tambov
11.12.17 13:00Fakel Voronezh- : -Sibir Novossibirsk
11.12.17 13:00Rotor Volgograd- : -Tyumen
11.12.17 13:00Kuban Krasnodar- : -Dynamo St Petersburg
11.12.17 13:00Luch Energiya- : -Shinnik Yaroslavl
11.12.17 13:00Avangard Kursk- : -Tom Tomsk
11.18.17 13:00Khimki- : -Tom Tomsk
11.18.17 13:00Volgar Astrakhan- : -Krylia Sovetov
11.18.17 13:00Shinnik Yaroslavl- : -FC Olimpiyets
11.18.17 13:00Dynamo St Petersburg- : -Luch Energiya
11.18.17 13:00Kuban Krasnodar- : -Tyumen
11.18.17 13:00Sibir Novossibirsk- : -Rotor Volgograd
11.18.17 13:00Gazovik Orenburg- : -Fakel Voronezh
11.18.17 13:00FK Tambov- : -Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg
11.18.17 13:00Baltika Kaliningrad- : -Avangard Kursk
Recent Games
10.22.17 12:00Spartak-2 Moscow3 : 1Tyumen
10.21.17 14:00Fakel Voronezh0 : 1Khimki
10.21.17 11:00Rotor Volgograd2 : 0Tom Tomsk
10.21.17 05:00Luch Energiya1 : 2FC Olimpiyets
10.21.17 14:00Kuban Krasnodar2 : 1Krylia Sovetov
10.21.17 10:30FK Tambov4 : 1Sibir Novossibirsk
10.21.17 11:00Gazovik Orenburg1 : 1Avangard Kursk
10.14.17 11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 0Baltika Kaliningrad
10.14.17 11:00Dynamo St Petersburg2 : 2Spartak-2 Moscow
10.14.17 12:00Avangard Kursk1 : 2Luch Energiya
10.14.17 10:00Tom Tomsk1 : 0Fakel Voronezh
10.14.17 10:00Sibir Novossibirsk0 : 1Gazovik Orenburg
10.14.17 11:00Tyumen3 : 1FK Tambov
10.14.17 15:00Khimki1 : 1Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg
10.14.17 11:00Krylia Sovetov1 : 1Rotor Volgograd
10.14.17 11:00FC Olimpiyets0 : 3Kuban Krasnodar
10.07.17 13:00Spartak-2 Moscow1 : 2Shinnik Yaroslavl
10.07.17 12:00Gazovik Orenburg3 : 0Tyumen
10.07.17 15:00Baltika Kaliningrad2 : 1Volgar Astrakhan
10.07.17 15:00Fakel Voronezh1 : 0Krylia Sovetov
10.07.17 11:00Rotor Volgograd1 : 2FC Olimpiyets
10.07.17 14:00Kuban Krasnodar0 : 0Luch Energiya
10.07.17 14:00Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg2 : 0Tom Tomsk
10.07.17 10:00FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk4 : 1Khimki
10.07.17 11:00FK Tambov1 : 1Dynamo St Petersburg
10.07.17 10:00Sibir Novossibirsk0 : 2Avangard Kursk
09.30.17 17:00Dynamo St Petersburg0 : 1Gazovik Orenburg
09.30.17 14:00Avangard Kursk0 : 1Kuban Krasnodar
09.30.17 14:00Volgar Astrakhan1 : 3Spartak-2 Moscow
09.30.17 12:00Tyumen0 : 0Sibir Novossibirsk
09.30.17 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Rotor Volgograd
09.30.17 12:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 0FK Tambov
09.30.17 13:00Khimki1 : 0Baltika Kaliningrad
09.30.17 10:00Tom Tomsk1 : 1FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.30.17 12:00FC Olimpiyets2 : 1Fakel Voronezh
09.24.17 13:00Spartak-2 Moscow0 : 1Khimki
09.24.17 11:00Rotor Volgograd2 : 1Kuban Krasnodar
09.24.17 10:00FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 : 0Krylia Sovetov
09.24.17 12:00Tyumen4 : 0Avangard Kursk
09.24.17 08:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Fakel Voronezh
09.24.17 14:00Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg2 : 1FC Olimpiyets
09.24.17 15:00Baltika Kaliningrad2 : 1Tom Tomsk
09.24.17 12:00FK Tambov3 : 1Volgar Astrakhan
09.24.17 12:00Gazovik Orenburg1 : 0Shinnik Yaroslavl