football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

RUSSIA: FNL results





Recent Games
07.07.13 14:00Mordovia Saransk3 : 0Spartak Naltchik
07.07.13 12:00Dynamo St Petersburg0 : 1Arsenal Tula
07.07.13 12:00Sibir Novossibirsk2 : 1Torpedo Moscow
07.07.13 11:00FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 : 4Rotor Volgograd
07.07.13 08:00SKA Khabarovsk0 : 0Salyut Belgorod
07.07.13 13:00Gazovik Orenburg1 : 0Luch Energiya
07.07.13 15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 1Baltika Kaliningrad
07.07.13 13:00FC Ufa2 : 1Alania Vladikavkaz
07.07.13 13:30Angusht1 : 1Neftekhimik
07.13.13 14:00Mordovia Saransk4 : 1Dynamo St Petersburg
07.13.13 14:00Alania Vladikavkaz1 : 0Angusht
07.13.13 13:00Baltika Kaliningrad1 : 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
07.13.13 07:00Luch Energiya0 : 1Shinnik Yaroslavl
07.13.13 15:00Salyut Belgorod1 : 1Gazovik Orenburg
07.13.13 15:00Rotor Volgograd1 : 2SKA Khabarovsk
07.13.13 15:00Torpedo Moscow0 : 0FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07.13.13 15:00Arsenal Tula2 : 0Sibir Novossibirsk
07.13.13 15:00Spartak Naltchik2 : 1Neftekhimik
07.18.13 15:00Dynamo St Petersburg0 : 0Spartak Naltchik
07.18.13 12:00Sibir Novossibirsk4 : 2Mordovia Saransk
07.18.13 11:00FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 : 3Arsenal Tula
07.18.13 08:00SKA Khabarovsk0 : 0Torpedo Moscow
07.18.13 15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl0 : 0Salyut Belgorod
07.18.13 14:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 : 0Luch Energiya
07.18.13 13:00FC Ufa3 : 2Baltika Kaliningrad
07.18.13 14:00Neftekhimik1 : 2Alania Vladikavkaz
07.19.13 13:00Gazovik Orenburg0 : 0Rotor Volgograd
07.23.13 16:00Baltika Kaliningrad1 : 0Angusht
07.23.13 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 0FC Ufa
07.23.13 15:00Salyut Belgorod0 : 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
07.23.13 15:30Rotor Volgograd2 : 0Shinnik Yaroslavl
07.23.13 15:00Torpedo Moscow0 : 2Gazovik Orenburg
07.23.13 15:00Arsenal Tula5 : 1SKA Khabarovsk
07.23.13 15:00Spartak Naltchik1 : 1Alania Vladikavkaz
07.28.13 12:00Sibir Novossibirsk0 : 0Spartak Naltchik
07.28.13 08:00SKA Khabarovsk0 : 1Mordovia Saransk
07.28.13 13:00Gazovik Orenburg2 : 2Arsenal Tula
07.28.13 14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl2 : 1Torpedo Moscow
07.28.13 14:30Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 : 0Rotor Volgograd
07.28.13 13:00FC Ufa1 : 0Salyut Belgorod
07.28.13 13:30Angusht0 : 2Luch Energiya
07.28.13 14:00Neftekhimik0 : 1Baltika Kaliningrad
08.02.13 14:00Mordovia Saransk1 : 0Gazovik Orenburg
08.02.13 14:00Dynamo St Petersburg0 : 0SKA Khabarovsk
08.02.13 16:00Baltika Kaliningrad0 : 1Alania Vladikavkaz
08.02.13 08:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Neftekhimik