football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost results





GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost standings
Upcoming Fixtures
11.25.17 12:30VSG Altglienicke- : -FC Energie Cottbus
11.25.17 12:30FSV Luckenwalde- : -ZFC Meuselwitz
11.25.17 12:30SV Babelsberg 03- : -BFC Dynamo
11.26.17 12:30BSG Chemie Leipzig- : -Hertha BSC II
12.02.17 12:30Hertha BSC II- : -1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12.02.17 12:30BFC Dynamo- : -Union Furstenwalde
12.02.17 12:30VFB Auerbach- : -BFC Viktoria Berlin
12.02.17 12:30FSV Budissa Bautzen- : -VSG Altglienicke
12.03.17 12:30Berliner AK 07- : -SV Babelsberg 03
12.03.17 12:30ZFC Meuselwitz- : -FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12.03.17 12:30TSG Neustrelitz- : -BSG Chemie Leipzig
12.08.17 18:00Hertha BSC II- : -SV Babelsberg 03
12.09.17 12:30FC Energie Cottbus- : -TSG Neustrelitz
12.10.17 12:30VFB Auerbach- : -VSG Altglienicke
12.10.17 12:30ZFC Meuselwitz- : -BFC Viktoria Berlin
12.10.17 12:30BFC Dynamo- : -FSV Luckenwalde
12.10.17 12:30Berliner AK 07- : -Union Furstenwalde
12.15.17 18:00VSG Altglienicke- : -ZFC Meuselwitz
12.15.17 18:00TSG Neustrelitz- : -FSV Budissa Bautzen
12.17.17 12:30Union Furstenwalde- : -Hertha BSC II
12.17.17 12:30FSV Luckenwalde- : -Berliner AK 07
12.17.17 12:30FSV Wacker Nordhausen- : -BFC Dynamo
12.17.17 12:30BSG Chemie Leipzig- : -FC Energie Cottbus
02.04.18 12:30SV Babelsberg 03- : -BSG Chemie Leipzig
02.04.18 12:30BFC Dynamo- : -BFC Viktoria Berlin
02.04.18 12:30Berliner AK 07- : -FSV Wacker Nordhausen
02.04.18 12:30Hertha BSC II- : -FSV Luckenwalde
02.04.18 12:30FSV Budissa Bautzen- : -FC Energie Cottbus
02.04.18 12:30VFB Auerbach- : -TSG Neustrelitz
02.11.18 12:30FSV Wacker Nordhausen- : -Hertha BSC II
02.11.18 12:30BFC Viktoria Berlin- : -Berliner AK 07
02.11.18 12:30VSG Altglienicke- : -BFC Dynamo
02.11.18 12:30TSG Neustrelitz- : -ZFC Meuselwitz
02.11.18 12:30FC Energie Cottbus- : -VFB Auerbach
Recent Games
11.24.17 18:00FSV Wacker Nordhausen3 : 1VFB Auerbach
11.19.17 12:30TSG Neustrelitz1 : 0VSG Altglienicke
11.19.17 12:30VFB Auerbach2 : 0FSV Luckenwalde
11.19.17 12:30BFC Dynamo3 : 11. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11.19.17 12:30Berliner AK 070 : 4Hertha BSC II
11.18.17 12:30FC Energie Cottbus1 : 0BFC Viktoria Berlin
11.17.17 18:00ZFC Meuselwitz1 : 1Union Furstenwalde
11.05.17 12:30Union Furstenwalde2 : 0VFB Auerbach
11.05.17 12:30Berliner AK 073 : 0BSG Chemie Leipzig
11.04.17 12:30FSV Luckenwalde0 : 2FSV Budissa Bautzen
11.04.17 12:30BFC Viktoria Berlin4 : 1TSG Neustrelitz
11.03.17 18:00SV Babelsberg 030 : 0ZFC Meuselwitz
11.03.17 18:00Hertha BSC II0 : 0BFC Dynamo
10.29.17 12:30TSG Neustrelitz0 : 1FSV Wacker Nordhausen
10.29.17 12:30FSV Budissa Bautzen1 : 2Union Furstenwalde
10.28.17 11:30FC Energie Cottbus2 : 0FSV Luckenwalde
10.28.17 11:30VFB Auerbach2 : 2SV Babelsberg 03
10.28.17 11:30BSG Chemie Leipzig1 : 1VSG Altglienicke
10.27.17 17:00VfB Germania Halberstadt2 : 0Hertha BSC II
10.27.17 17:00BFC Dynamo1 : 2Berliner AK 07
10.22.17 11:301. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1 : 1VFB Auerbach
10.22.17 11:30SV Babelsberg 030 : 0FSV Budissa Bautzen
10.22.17 11:30Union Furstenwalde1 : 3FC Energie Cottbus
10.22.17 11:30BFC Viktoria Berlin0 : 0VSG Altglienicke
10.22.17 11:30BFC Dynamo3 : 0BSG Chemie Leipzig
10.21.17 11:30Hertha BSC II0 : 0ZFC Meuselwitz
10.20.17 17:30FSV Luckenwalde1 : 4TSG Neustrelitz
10.15.17 11:30TSG Neustrelitz0 : 1Union Furstenwalde
10.15.17 11:30FC Energie Cottbus4 : 0SV Babelsberg 03
10.15.17 11:30ZFC Meuselwitz4 : 0Berliner AK 07
10.15.17 11:30BSG Chemie Leipzig1 : 0BFC Viktoria Berlin
10.14.17 11:30VFB Auerbach1 : 1Hertha BSC II
10.14.17 11:00VSG Altglienicke0 : 1FSV Wacker Nordhausen
10.13.17 17:00VfB Germania Halberstadt4 : 5BFC Dynamo
10.04.17 17:00SV Babelsberg 031 : 1TSG Neustrelitz
10.03.17 11:30FSV Luckenwalde0 : 0VSG Altglienicke