football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 8 results





SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 8

Recent Games
01.22.17 10:30Mirandes B1 : 1CD Bupolsa
01.22.17 15:00Villaralbo0 : 3Atletico Astorga
01.22.17 15:15Sporting Uxama1 : 1Almazan
01.22.17 16:00Cristo Atletico2 : 0Atletico Tordesillas
01.22.17 15:30La Baneza2 : 2Villamuriel
01.22.17 15:15CD Numancia B1 : 0Cultural Cebrerena
01.22.17 15:30Bembibre1 : 2Zamora CF
01.22.17 16:00Real Avila5 : 0San Jose de Soria
01.28.17 15:30Unionistas de Salamanca3 : 1CD Numancia B
01.28.17 15:30Atletico Astorga4 : 0Burgos Promesas
01.28.17 15:00San Jose de Soria2 : 0Mirandes B
01.28.17 15:30Villamuriel1 : 2La Virgen del Camino
01.29.17 15:00Cultural Cebrerena1 : 0Sporting Uxama
01.29.17 15:30Atletico Tordesillas2 : 1Bembibre
01.29.17 16:00Gimnastica Segoviana8 : 0Villaralbo
01.29.17 15:00CD Bupolsa3 : 1Cristo Atletico
01.29.17 16:00Zamora CF0 : 0La Baneza
01.29.17 15:30Almazan4 : 0Real Avila
02.04.17 16:00Real Avila1 : 0Cultural Cebrerena
02.04.17 15:15Mirandes B0 : 3Almazan
02.04.17 15:30Burgos Promesas0 : 3Gimnastica Segoviana
02.04.17 15:30CD Numancia B1 : 2Atletico Astorga
02.04.17 15:30Villaralbo1 : 1La Virgen del Camino
02.05.17 16:00Cristo Atletico2 : 2San Jose de Soria
02.05.17 16:00Zamora CF1 : 3Villamuriel
02.05.17 15:30Sporting Uxama0 : 2Unionistas de Salamanca
02.05.17 15:30Bembibre1 : 0CD Bupolsa
02.05.17 15:30La Baneza3 : 1Atletico Tordesillas
02.11.17 15:30Unionistas de Salamanca3 : 2Real Avila
02.11.17 15:30Villamuriel5 : 0Villaralbo
02.11.17 15:30Atletico Astorga2 : 2Sporting Uxama
02.11.17 15:30La Virgen del Camino1 : 3Burgos Promesas
02.12.17 15:00CD Bupolsa2 : 1La Baneza
02.12.17 15:30Cultural Cebrerena1 : 1Mirandes B
02.12.17 16:00Atletico Tordesillas3 : 2Zamora CF
02.12.17 15:30Almazan2 : 1Cristo Atletico
02.12.17 16:00Gimnastica Segoviana4 : 0CD Numancia B
02.12.17 11:00San Jose de Soria3 : 1Bembibre
02.18.17 15:30Mirandes B0 : 0Unionistas de Salamanca
02.18.17 15:30Bembibre1 : 1Almazan
02.18.17 15:45Sporting Uxama1 : 2Gimnastica Segoviana
02.18.17 15:30Burgos Promesas6 : 0Villaralbo
02.18.17 16:00Real Avila0 : 2Atletico Astorga
02.19.17 15:30CD Numancia B0 : 1La Virgen del Camino
02.19.17 16:00Cristo Atletico1 : 1Cultural Cebrerena
02.19.17 16:00Atletico Tordesillas3 : 1Villamuriel
02.19.17 15:45La Baneza3 : 0San Jose de Soria
02.19.17 16:00Zamora CF1 : 0CD Bupolsa