football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 10 results





SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 10

Upcoming Fixtures
05.14.17 10:30Los Barrios- : -Cabecense
12.20.17 17:00Arcos CF- : -Castilleja
12.20.17 18:30Atletico Espeleno- : -Utrera
12.20.17 15:30Guadalcacin- : -AD Ceuta
12.20.17 15:00Cadiz CF II- : -Lebrijana
12.20.17 19:00Ciudad de Lucena- : -Algeciras
01.21.18 17:00Cabecense- : -Atletico Sanluqueno
01.21.18 17:00Algeciras- : -Puente Genil
01.21.18 17:00Lebrijana- : -Gerena
01.21.18 17:00Xerez CD- : -Ciudad de Lucena
01.21.18 17:00AD Ceuta- : -Cadiz CF II
01.21.18 17:00Recreativo Huelva B- : -San Roque
01.21.18 17:00Utrera- : -Guadalcacin
01.21.18 17:00Castilleja- : -Los Barrios
01.21.18 17:00Seville FC C- : -Atletico Espeleno
01.21.18 17:00Arcos CF- : -CD Alcala
01.28.18 17:00CD Alcala- : -Cabecense
01.28.18 17:00Atletico Sanluqueno- : -Algeciras
01.28.18 17:00Puente Genil- : -Lebrijana
01.28.18 17:00Gerena- : -Xerez CD
01.28.18 17:00Ciudad de Lucena- : -AD Ceuta
01.28.18 17:00Cadiz CF II- : -Recreativo Huelva B
01.28.18 17:00San Roque- : -Utrera
01.28.18 17:00Guadalcacin- : -Castilleja
01.28.18 17:00Los Barrios- : -Seville FC C
01.28.18 17:00Atletico Espeleno- : -Arcos CF
02.04.18 17:00Algeciras- : -Cabecense
02.04.18 17:00Lebrijana- : -Atletico Sanluqueno
02.04.18 17:00Xerez CD- : -Puente Genil
02.04.18 17:00AD Ceuta- : -Gerena
02.04.18 17:00Recreativo Huelva B- : -Ciudad de Lucena
02.04.18 17:00Utrera- : -Cadiz CF II
02.04.18 17:00Castilleja- : -San Roque
02.04.18 17:00Seville FC C- : -Guadalcacin
02.04.18 17:00Arcos CF- : -Los Barrios
02.04.18 17:00Atletico Espeleno- : -CD Alcala
02.11.18 17:00CD Alcala- : -Algeciras
02.11.18 17:00Cabecense- : -Lebrijana
02.11.18 17:00Atletico Sanluqueno- : -Xerez CD
02.11.18 17:00Puente Genil- : -AD Ceuta
02.11.18 17:00Gerena- : -Recreativo Huelva B
02.11.18 17:00Ciudad de Lucena- : -Utrera
02.11.18 17:00Cadiz CF II- : -Castilleja
02.11.18 17:00San Roque- : -Seville FC C
02.11.18 17:00Guadalcacin- : -Arcos CF
02.11.18 17:00Los Barrios- : -Atletico Espeleno
02.18.18 17:00Lebrijana- : -Algeciras
02.18.18 17:00Xerez CD- : -Cabecense
02.18.18 17:00AD Ceuta- : -Atletico Sanluqueno
02.18.18 17:00Recreativo Huelva B- : -Puente Genil
Recent Games
12.17.17 15:30Atletico Sanluqueno2 : 0CD Alcala
12.17.17 11:00Cabecense4 : 3Puente Genil
12.17.17 16:00Algeciras1 : 0Gerena
12.17.17 11:00Lebrijana1 : 1Ciudad de Lucena
12.17.17 11:00Recreativo Huelva B0 : 0Guadalcacin
12.17.17 11:00Utrera2 : 0Los Barrios
12.17.17 11:00Castilleja1 : 1Atletico Espeleno
12.17.17 15:15Seville FC C1 : 1Arcos CF
12.16.17 17:00Xerez CD1 : 3Cadiz CF II
12.16.17 15:15AD Ceuta3 : 2San Roque
12.13.17 19:00CD Alcala0 : 2Seville FC C
12.06.17 15:45Puente Genil2 : 2Atletico Sanluqueno
12.06.17 11:00Gerena0 : 2Cabecense
12.06.17 11:00San Roque3 : 1Xerez CD
12.06.17 16:00Los Barrios1 : 2Recreativo Huelva B
12.03.17 16:00Atletico Sanluqueno1 : 0Gerena
12.03.17 11:00Cabecense0 : 0Ciudad de Lucena
12.03.17 16:00Algeciras0 : 1Cadiz CF II
12.03.17 11:30Lebrijana1 : 0San Roque
12.03.17 16:00Xerez CD3 : 2Guadalcacin
12.03.17 15:00Recreativo Huelva B3 : 2Atletico Espeleno
12.03.17 11:00Utrera0 : 0Arcos CF
12.03.17 11:00Castilleja2 : 0Seville FC C
12.02.17 17:00CD Alcala1 : 0Puente Genil
12.02.17 16:30AD Ceuta1 : 0Los Barrios
11.26.17 15:00Atletico Espeleno2 : 1AD Ceuta
11.26.17 11:30Arcos CF2 : 0Recreativo Huelva B
11.26.17 10:30Seville FC C1 : 0Utrera
11.26.17 11:00Castilleja2 : 2CD Alcala
11.26.17 11:00Gerena0 : 1Puente Genil
11.26.17 16:00Ciudad de Lucena4 : 0Atletico Sanluqueno
11.26.17 11:00Cadiz CF II1 : 0Cabecense
11.26.17 11:00San Roque0 : 2Algeciras
11.26.17 11:00Guadalcacin1 : 1Lebrijana
11.26.17 16:00Los Barrios0 : 3Xerez CD
11.19.17 10:30CD Alcala0 : 2Gerena
11.19.17 17:00Puente Genil1 : 0Ciudad de Lucena
11.19.17 16:00Atletico Sanluqueno1 : 2Cadiz CF II
11.19.17 11:00Cabecense3 : 1San Roque
11.19.17 16:00Algeciras2 : 0Guadalcacin
11.19.17 11:30Lebrijana0 : 0Los Barrios
11.19.17 11:00Xerez CD4 : 1Atletico Espeleno
11.19.17 11:00Utrera3 : 1Castilleja
11.18.17 17:00AD Ceuta0 : 0Arcos CF
11.18.17 15:00Recreativo Huelva B2 : 2Seville FC C
11.12.17 11:00Utrera0 : 1CD Alcala
11.12.17 11:00Castilleja1 : 3Recreativo Huelva B
11.12.17 11:30Ciudad de Lucena0 : 1Gerena
11.12.17 11:00Guadalcacin0 : 0Cabecense
11.12.17 16:00Los Barrios1 : 1Algeciras