football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies results





INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies

Upcoming Fixtures
01.12.17 11:00SV Sandhausen- : -Lokeren
01.13.17 12:00Rostov- : -Al Hilal
01.13.17 00:00VfL Wolfsbourg- : -Flamengo
01.16.17 16:15Sao Paulo- : -Shanghai SIPG
03.28.17 11:00Anzhi- : -Legion Dynamo
06.15.17 16:00Floridsdorfer AC- : -Kapfenberger SV
06.24.17 16:00Ujpest- : -SV Ried
06.29.17 17:00SV Heimstetten- : -SV Rossbach
07.11.17 16:00Kapfenberger SV II- : -Austria Wien
02.21.18 17:00Sturm Graz- : -SC Kalsdorf
02.21.18 17:00Raufoss- : -HamKam
02.21.18 16:00Rubin Kazan- : -Lillestrom
02.21.18 15:00Bodo/Glimt- : -Sandefjord
02.22.18 15:00FC Krasnodar- : -Rosenborg
02.22.18 14:00Dynamo Moscow- : -Akhmat Grozny
02.22.18 09:00Dynamo Moscow- : -Baltika Kaliningrad
Recent Games
02.21.18 09:45FC Minsk3 : 1Torpedo Minsk
02.21.18 10:30Levante1 : 1FC Ufa
02.21.18 13:00Odds BK2 : 0FK Jerv
02.21.18 14:00IK Brage3 : 1AFC Eskilstuna
02.21.18 14:00FK Ventspils0 : 2Esbjerg fB
02.20.18 15:00Kristiansund BK3 : 0FC Krasnodar
02.20.18 14:00Arsenal Tula0 : 0Kairat Almaty
02.20.18 14:00Avangard Kursk0 : 1FK Tosno
02.19.18 07:00Mashal Muborak0 : 2Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.19.18 08:00Anzhi4 : 1Kolkheti 1913 Poti
02.19.18 14:00Akhmat Grozny1 : 1Anzhi
02.18.18 09:00Naftan Novopolotsk1 : 6Smolevichi-STI
02.18.18 09:30Fremad Amager3 : 0BK Frem
02.18.18 10:00Belshina Bobruisk1 : 3FC Slutsk
02.18.18 11:00Alta IF0 : 0Tromsdalen UIL
02.18.18 14:00Dynamo Moscow2 : 2Dinamo Minsk
02.18.18 15:00FC Amkar Perm0 : 1Dinamo Batumi
02.18.18 15:00Moss FK1 : 1Honefoss BK
02.18.18 15:00Tromso2 : 2Rostov
02.18.18 15:00FC Ufa3 : 1FK Ventspils
02.18.18 15:00Valerenga0 : 3Rubin Kazan
02.18.18 15:30FC Krasnodar2 : 1Molde
02.18.18 00:30Tampa Bay Rowdies1 : 2Impact de Montreal
02.17.18 07:15Torpedo Minsk0 : 2Isloch Minsk
02.17.18 10:00AB Copenhagen2 : 3Nykobing FC
02.17.18 15:30Rostov2 : 1Aalesunds FK
02.17.18 09:40Slavoj Vysehrad2 : 3Pribram
02.17.18 09:45FC Minsk1 : 1Luch Minsk
02.17.18 09:00FC Ural II3 : 1FC Chelyabinsk
02.17.18 09:00Odra Opole0 : 0MKS Kluczbork
02.17.18 10:00Balmazujvaros FC4 : 0Cigand SE
02.17.18 10:00Bekescsaba1 : 3FC UTA Arad
02.17.18 10:00Dinamo Stavropol2 : 0Biolog-Novokubansk
02.17.18 10:00HB Koge0 : 1Hvidovre IF
02.17.18 10:15Dugopolje0 : 0NK Lucko
02.17.18 10:00Puszcza Niepolomice2 : 2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
02.17.18 10:00Soroksar2 : 1Vasas Budapest
02.17.18 10:00MFK Vitkovice3 : 1Opava
02.17.18 10:00MFK Vyskov1 : 1Frydek Mistek
02.17.18 10:15Dalum IF4 : 0B 1909
02.17.18 11:00Chojniczanka Chojnice3 : 1Stomil Olsztyn
02.17.18 10:30Rosenborg5 : 0Nardo FK
02.17.18 11:00HIK2 : 0Landskrona BoIS
02.17.18 11:00Pogon Siedlce3 : 0Znicz Pruszkow
02.17.18 12:00Strommen IF2 : 1HamKam
02.17.18 12:30Graffin Vlasim4 : 1FK Litomerice
02.17.18 13:00BATE borisov3 : 0FK Trakai
02.17.18 13:00IK Brage3 : 1Nykoping
02.17.18 13:00Elverum3 : 1Eidsvold TF
02.17.18 13:00Mjallby2 : 1Kristianstad FF