football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 17 results





SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 17

Upcoming Fixtures
04.16.17 15:00SD Ejea- : -Utebo
02.25.18 17:00SD Ejea- : -Belchite
03.11.18 17:00Tamarite- : -Tarazona
03.11.18 17:00La Almunia- : -Robres
03.11.18 17:00Atletico Monzon- : -Sabinanigo
03.11.18 17:00Borja- : -Teruel
03.11.18 17:00Utebo- : -Carinena
03.11.18 17:00CD Caspe- : -Sarinena
03.11.18 17:00Almudevar- : -Valdefierro
03.11.18 17:00Illueca- : -UD Fraga
03.11.18 17:00SD Ejea- : -Binefar
03.11.18 17:00Belchite- : -Brea
03.18.18 17:00Brea- : -Binefar
03.18.18 17:00Robres- : -Belchite
03.18.18 17:00Sabinanigo- : -La Almunia
03.18.18 17:00Teruel- : -Atletico Monzon
03.18.18 17:00UD Fraga- : -Almudevar
03.18.18 17:00Tarazona- : -Illueca
03.18.18 17:00Tamarite- : -SD Ejea
03.18.18 17:00Sarinena- : -Utebo
03.18.18 17:00Carinena- : -Borja
03.18.18 17:00Valdefierro- : -CD Caspe
03.25.18 16:00CD Caspe- : -UD Fraga
03.25.18 16:00Almudevar- : -Tarazona
03.25.18 16:00Illueca- : -Tamarite
03.25.18 16:00Borja- : -Sarinena
03.25.18 16:00Utebo- : -Valdefierro
03.25.18 16:00Atletico Monzon- : -Carinena
03.25.18 16:00SD Ejea- : -Brea
03.25.18 16:00Binefar- : -Robres
03.25.18 16:00Belchite- : -Sabinanigo
03.25.18 16:00La Almunia- : -Teruel
03.29.18 16:00Illueca- : -SD Ejea
03.29.18 16:00Tamarite- : -Almudevar
03.29.18 16:00Valdefierro- : -Borja
03.29.18 16:00UD Fraga- : -Utebo
03.29.18 16:00Tarazona- : -CD Caspe
03.29.18 16:00Carinena- : -La Almunia
03.29.18 16:00Robres- : -Brea
03.29.18 16:00Sabinanigo- : -Binefar
03.29.18 16:00Teruel- : -Belchite
03.29.18 16:00Sarinena- : -Atletico Monzon
04.01.18 16:00Almudevar- : -Illueca
04.01.18 16:00CD Caspe- : -Tamarite
04.01.18 16:00SD Ejea- : -Robres
04.01.18 16:00Brea- : -Sabinanigo
04.01.18 16:00Borja- : -UD Fraga
04.01.18 16:00Utebo- : -Tarazona
04.01.18 16:00Binefar- : -Teruel
04.01.18 16:00Belchite- : -Carinena
Recent Games
02.18.18 15:30Binefar3 : 1Belchite
02.18.18 15:30Brea4 : 0La Almunia
02.18.18 15:00Robres2 : 0Atletico Monzon
02.18.18 15:30Sabinanigo1 : 1Borja
02.18.18 15:30Teruel1 : 0Utebo
02.18.18 15:00Carinena0 : 0CD Caspe
02.18.18 11:00Sarinena2 : 1Almudevar
02.18.18 11:30Valdefierro2 : 1Illueca
02.18.18 16:00UD Fraga2 : 2Tamarite
02.18.18 15:30Tarazona3 : 1SD Ejea
02.11.18 11:00Almudevar2 : 0Carinena
02.11.18 16:00CD Caspe0 : 0Teruel
02.11.18 16:00Utebo2 : 3Sabinanigo
02.11.18 15:30Borja0 : 0Robres
02.11.18 15:30Atletico Monzon0 : 3Brea
02.11.18 15:30La Almunia1 : 0Binefar
02.11.18 15:00Tamarite3 : 1Valdefierro
02.11.18 15:30Tarazona3 : 2UD Fraga
02.11.18 16:30Sarinena3 : 0Illueca
02.04.18 15:00Carinena1 : 2Illueca
02.04.18 15:30Sarinena0 : 2Tamarite
02.04.18 11:30Valdefierro2 : 1Tarazona
02.04.18 15:30UD Fraga2 : 0SD Ejea
02.04.18 15:15Belchite1 : 0La Almunia
02.04.18 15:00Brea0 : 2Borja
02.04.18 11:00Binefar0 : 3Atletico Monzon
02.04.18 15:30Robres0 : 1Utebo
02.04.18 11:00Sabinanigo3 : 2CD Caspe
02.04.18 11:00Teruel2 : 2Almudevar
01.28.18 15:30SD Ejea5 : 1La Almunia
01.28.18 15:30Atletico Monzon6 : 1Belchite
01.28.18 15:30Utebo2 : 1Brea
01.28.18 15:00Borja2 : 0Binefar
01.28.18 16:00CD Caspe0 : 0Robres
01.28.18 14:45Almudevar2 : 2Sabinanigo
01.28.18 15:15Illueca1 : 1Teruel
01.28.18 15:00Tamarite2 : 0Carinena
01.28.18 15:30Tarazona0 : 2Sarinena
01.28.18 15:30UD Fraga1 : 1Valdefierro
01.21.18 15:00Belchite1 : 1Borja
01.21.18 15:00La Almunia1 : 0Atletico Monzon
01.21.18 15:30Binefar2 : 0Utebo
01.21.18 15:00Brea2 : 0CD Caspe
01.21.18 15:30Teruel1 : 0Tamarite
01.21.18 11:00Sabinanigo1 : 0Illueca
01.21.18 15:00Robres1 : 2Almudevar
01.21.18 14:30Carinena2 : 2Tarazona
01.21.18 15:15Sarinena2 : 2UD Fraga
01.21.18 11:15Valdefierro0 : 0SD Ejea
01.14.18 15:00Borja2 : 1La Almunia