football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

ENGLAND: National League results





ENGLAND: National League

ENGLAND: National League standings
Upcoming Fixtures
11.25.17 15:00Barrow- : -Bromley
11.25.17 15:00Boreham Wood- : -Woking
11.25.17 12:30Chester City- : -Dagenham & Redbridge
11.25.17 15:00Dover Athletic- : -Fylde
11.25.17 15:00Aldershot Town- : -Wrexham
11.25.17 15:00Ebbsfleet United- : -Hartlepool United
11.25.17 15:00Tranmere Rovers- : -Maidstone United
11.25.17 15:00Halifax Town- : -Eastleigh
11.25.17 15:00Guiseley- : -Sutton United
11.25.17 15:00Maidenhead United- : -Macclesfield Town
11.25.17 15:00Solihull Moors- : -Gateshead
11.25.17 15:00Torquay United- : -Leyton Orient
12.02.17 15:00Bromley- : -Dover Athletic
12.02.17 15:00Dagenham & Redbridge- : -Boreham Wood
12.02.17 15:00Halifax Town- : -Barrow
12.02.17 15:00Guiseley- : -Gateshead
12.02.17 15:00Hartlepool United- : -Macclesfield Town
12.02.17 15:00Maidstone United- : -Ebbsfleet United
12.02.17 15:00Solihull Moors- : -Leyton Orient
12.02.17 15:00Sutton United- : -Eastleigh
12.02.17 15:00Torquay United- : -Aldershot Town
12.02.17 15:00Woking- : -Tranmere Rovers
12.02.17 15:00Fylde- : -Chester City
12.02.17 15:00Wrexham- : -Maidenhead United
12.09.17 15:00Barrow- : -Dagenham & Redbridge
12.09.17 15:00Boreham Wood- : -Fylde
12.09.17 15:00Chester City- : -Solihull Moors
12.09.17 15:00Dover Athletic- : -Hartlepool United
12.09.17 15:00Eastleigh- : -Bromley
12.09.17 15:00Ebbsfleet United- : -Guiseley
12.09.17 15:00Gateshead- : -Woking
12.09.17 15:00Leyton Orient- : -Sutton United
12.09.17 15:00Macclesfield Town- : -Wrexham
12.09.17 15:00Maidenhead United- : -Maidstone United
12.09.17 15:00Aldershot Town- : -Halifax Town
12.09.17 15:00Tranmere Rovers- : -Torquay United
12.23.17 15:00Bromley- : -Macclesfield Town
12.23.17 15:00Dagenham & Redbridge- : -Eastleigh
12.23.17 15:00Halifax Town- : -Chester City
12.23.17 15:00Guiseley- : -Aldershot Town
12.23.17 15:00Fylde- : -Ebbsfleet United
12.23.17 15:00Hartlepool United- : -Maidenhead United
12.23.17 15:00Wrexham- : -Dover Athletic
12.23.17 15:00Maidstone United- : -Leyton Orient
12.23.17 15:00Solihull Moors- : -Boreham Wood
12.23.17 15:00Sutton United- : -Tranmere Rovers
12.23.17 15:00Torquay United- : -Gateshead
12.23.17 15:00Woking- : -Barrow
12.26.17 15:00Barrow- : -Wrexham
12.26.17 15:00Boreham Wood- : -Sutton United
Recent Games
11.21.17 19:45Wrexham1 : 0Solihull Moors
11.21.17 19:45Fylde0 : 0Guiseley
11.21.17 19:45Woking1 : 0Ebbsfleet United
11.21.17 19:45Sutton United0 : 1Torquay United
11.21.17 19:45Maidstone United0 : 4Boreham Wood
11.21.17 19:45Macclesfield Town2 : 2Tranmere Rovers
11.21.17 19:45Leyton Orient2 : 2Chester City
11.21.17 19:45Hartlepool United4 : 0Halifax Town
11.21.17 19:45Gateshead1 : 2Barrow
11.21.17 19:45Eastleigh2 : 2Maidenhead United
11.21.17 19:45Dagenham & Redbridge1 : 0Dover Athletic
11.21.17 19:45Bromley0 : 0Aldershot Town
11.18.17 15:00Woking1 : 1Maidenhead United
11.18.17 15:00Sutton United3 : 2Halifax Town
11.18.17 15:00Maidstone United1 : 1Solihull Moors
11.18.17 15:00Macclesfield Town0 : 0Boreham Wood
11.18.17 15:00Leyton Orient1 : 1Dover Athletic
11.18.17 15:00Wrexham2 : 0Ebbsfleet United
11.18.17 15:00Hartlepool United0 : 2Aldershot Town
11.18.17 15:00Fylde2 : 0Torquay United
11.18.17 15:00Gateshead1 : 0Tranmere Rovers
11.18.17 15:00Eastleigh0 : 2Barrow
11.18.17 15:00Dagenham & Redbridge3 : 2Guiseley
11.18.17 15:00Bromley1 : 1Chester City
11.11.17 15:00Torquay United0 : 1Maidstone United
11.11.17 15:00Solihull Moors0 : 2Sutton United
11.11.17 15:00Maidenhead United0 : 3Gateshead
11.11.17 15:00Guiseley0 : 1Bromley
11.11.17 15:00Halifax Town0 : 0Woking
11.11.17 15:00Tranmere Rovers2 : 0Dagenham & Redbridge
11.11.17 17:30Ebbsfleet United2 : 1Leyton Orient
11.11.17 15:00Aldershot Town2 : 1Fylde
11.11.17 15:00Dover Athletic2 : 0Eastleigh
11.11.17 15:00Boreham Wood0 : 0Hartlepool United
11.11.17 15:00Barrow0 : 2Macclesfield Town
11.08.17 19:45Chester City0 : 1Wrexham
11.04.17 15:00Eastleigh2 : 2Chester City
10.28.17 14:00Wrexham2 : 2Leyton Orient
10.28.17 14:00Barrow3 : 1Aldershot Town
10.28.17 14:00Woking2 : 3Guiseley
10.28.17 14:00Tranmere Rovers4 : 2Halifax Town
10.28.17 14:00Torquay United0 : 2Hartlepool United
10.28.17 14:00Sutton United0 : 0Ebbsfleet United
10.28.17 14:00Solihull Moors0 : 4Fylde
10.28.17 14:00Maidstone United1 : 0Chester City
10.28.17 14:00Maidenhead United1 : 1Dagenham & Redbridge
10.28.17 14:00Macclesfield Town1 : 2Eastleigh
10.28.17 14:00Gateshead0 : 0Dover Athletic
10.28.17 14:00Boreham Wood2 : 2Bromley
10.24.17 18:45Hartlepool United1 : 1Tranmere Rovers