football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

EUROPA LEAGUE: First qualifying round results





EUROPA LEAGUE: First qualifying round

Recent Games
07.05.12 19:15FH Hafnarfjordur2 : 1Eschen-Mauren
07.12.12 17:30Eschen-Mauren0 : 1FH Hafnarfjordur
07.02.13 15:45Sliema Wanderers1 : 1Khazar Lankaran
07.02.13 15:45Metalurg Skopje0 : 1Qarabag Agdam
07.02.13 16:00Trans Narva0 : 3Gefle IF
07.02.13 18:00Bala Town1 : 0FC Levadia Tallinn
07.03.13 18:45IF Fuglafjordur0 : 2Linfield FC
07.04.13 18:30FK Rudar Pljevlja1 : 0Mika
07.04.13 17:00KF Laci0 : 1Differdange
07.04.13 18:10Zalgiris Vilnius2 : 2St Patrick's
07.04.13 18:00Teuta Durres3 : 1Dacia Chisinau
07.04.13 18:30Sarajevo1 : 0Libertas
07.04.13 15:30UE Santa Coloma1 : 3Zrinjski Mostar
07.04.13 18:45NK Domzale0 : 1Astra Giurgiu
07.04.13 15:00Gandzasar1 : 2Aktobe
07.04.13 15:30FK Celik Niksic1 : 4Budapest Honved
07.04.13 16:00Kruoja Pakruojis0 : 3Dinamo Minsk
07.04.13 18:45Drogheda Utd0 : 0Malmo FF
07.04.13 19:30IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 : 1HB Torshavn
07.04.13 14:00FC Astana0 : 1Botev Plovdiv
07.04.13 14:00Chikhura Sachkhere0 : 0Vaduz FC
07.04.13 15:00FC Milsami1 : 0Dudelange
07.04.13 15:45Teteks Tetovo1 : 1Pyunik
07.04.13 16:00Jeunesse Esch2 : 0TPS
07.04.13 16:00Hibernians FC1 : 4Vojvodina
07.04.13 16:00Inter Baku1 : 1IFK Mariehamn
07.04.13 16:30Flora Tallinn1 : 1FK Kukesi
07.04.13 16:45Suduva Marijampole2 : 2Turnovo
07.04.13 17:00FC Tiraspol0 : 1Skonto Riga
07.04.13 17:00Tromso1 : 2NK Celje
07.04.13 17:00Torpedo Kutaisi0 : 3MSK Zilina
07.04.13 18:00Levski Sofia0 : 0Irtysh
07.04.13 18:00Vikingur Gota1 : 1Inter Turku
07.04.13 18:00Prestatyn Town1 : 2FK Liepajas Metalurgs
07.04.13 18:00Airbus UK Broughton1 : 1FK Ventspils
07.04.13 18:30MOL Vidi FC2 : 1FK Mladost Podgorica
07.04.13 18:45Crusaders FC1 : 2Rosenborg
07.04.13 19:00La Fiorita0 : 3Valletta FC
07.04.13 19:15KR Reykjavik0 : 0Glentoran FC
07.04.13 19:15Breidablik UBK4 : 0Santa Coloma
07.09.13 13:30Mika1 : 1FK Rudar Pljevlja
07.09.13 17:30Differdange2 : 1KF Laci
07.09.13 16:00TPS2 : 1Jeunesse Esch
07.10.13 18:45Linfield FC3 : 0IF Fuglafjordur
07.11.13 15:00Khazar Lankaran1 : 0Sliema Wanderers
07.11.13 16:00Qarabag Agdam1 : 0Metalurg Skopje
07.11.13 15:00Gefle IF5 : 1Trans Narva
07.11.13 16:00FC Levadia Tallinn3 : 1Bala Town
07.11.13 18:45St Patrick's1 : 2Zalgiris Vilnius
07.11.13 17:15Dacia Chisinau2 : 0Teuta Durres