football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

JAPAN: Emperor Cup results





JAPAN: Emperor Cup

Recent Games
10.10.12 10:00Kashiwa Reysol2 : 1Shonan Bellmare
10.10.12 10:00Jubilo Iwata1 : 1Kyoto Purple SangaPen: 5-3
10.10.12 10:00Sagawa Shiga1 : 1JEF United IchiharaPen: 6-7
10.10.12 10:00Vegalta Sendai1 : 2Roasso Kumamoto
10.10.12 10:00Omiya Ardija3 : 1Avispa Fukuoka
10.10.12 10:00Yokohama F Marinos2 : 1Yokohama FC
10.10.12 10:00Cerezo Osaka2 : 1Montedio Yamagata
10.10.12 10:00Fagiano Okayama2 : 3Nagoya Grampus Eight
10.10.12 10:00Shimizu S-Pulse1 : 0Tokyo Verdy
10.10.12 10:00Gamba Osaka1 : 0Mito HollyHock
10.10.12 10:00Kashima Antlers2 : 1Gainare Tottori
10.10.12 10:00Kawasaki Frontale3 : 2Tokushima Vortis
12.15.12 04:00Gamba Osaka3 : 2Machida Zelvia
12.15.12 04:00Kashima Antlers3 : 1Jubilo Iwata
12.15.12 04:00Omiya Ardija4 : 3Kawasaki Frontale
12.15.12 04:00Kashiwa Reysol1 : 0Yokogawa Musashino FC
12.15.12 06:00Nagoya Grampus Eight5 : 2Roasso Kumamoto
12.15.12 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds0 : 2Yokohama F Marinos
12.15.12 08:00Cerezo Osaka4 : 0Shimizu S-Pulse
12.23.12 04:00Cerezo Osaka1 : 2Gamba Osaka
12.23.12 04:00Nagoya Grampus Eight0 : 0Yokohama F MarinosPen: 6-7
12.23.12 04:00Omiya Ardija2 : 3Kashiwa Reysol
12.23.12 06:00JEF United Ichihara0 : 1Kashima Antlers
12.29.12 06:00Yokohama F Marinos0 : 1Kashiwa Reysol
12.29.12 04:00Gamba Osaka1 : 0Kashima Antlers
01.01.13 05:00Gamba Osaka0 : 1Kashiwa Reysol
09.04.13 10:00Kashiwa Reysol4 : 2Tsukuba University
11.16.13 10:00Omiya Ardija0 : 3FC Tokyo
11.16.13 04:00Shimizu S-Pulse0 : 1Vegalta Sendai
11.16.13 04:00Kashiwa Reysol0 : 1Oita Trinita
11.16.13 06:00Kashima Antlers1 : 3Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11.16.13 08:00Cerezo Osaka1 : 2Sagan Tosu
11.20.13 10:00Ventforet Kofu1 : 0Consadole Sapporo
11.20.13 10:00Yokohama F Marinos2 : 1Parceiro Nagano
11.20.13 10:00Kawasaki Frontale2 : 0Montedio Yamagata
12.29.13 04:05Yokohama F Marinos2 : 0Sagan Tosu
12.29.13 06:00FC Tokyo4 : 5Sanfrecce HiroshimaPen: 4-5
01.01.14 05:00Yokohama F Marinos2 : 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09.07.14 10:00FC Tokyo1 : 2Shimizu S-Pulse
09.10.14 10:00Cerezo Osaka2 : 0Jubilo Iwata
09.10.14 10:00Ehime FC1 : 2Omiya Ardija
09.10.14 10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 : 3Gamba Osaka
09.10.14 10:00V-Varen Nagasaki1 : 2JEF United Ichihara
09.10.14 10:00Thespa Kusatsu0 : 1Nagoya Grampus Eight
09.10.14 10:00Giravanz Kitakyushu4 : 3Ventforet KofuPen: 4-3
09.10.14 10:00Montedio Yamagata1 : 0Sagan Tosu
10.11.14 10:00Nagoya Grampus Eight5 : 7Shimizu S-PulsePen: 3-5
10.15.14 10:00Cerezo Osaka0 : 1JEF United Ichihara
10.15.14 10:00Gamba Osaka2 : 0Omiya Ardija
10.15.14 10:00Montedio Yamagata1 : 0Giravanz Kitakyushu