football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

LUXEMBOURG: Fortis League results





LUXEMBOURG: Fortis League

LUXEMBOURG: Fortis League standings
Upcoming Fixtures
03.04.18 15:00Fola Esch- : -Hostert
03.04.18 15:00Petange- : -Progres Niedercorn
03.04.18 15:00Dudelange- : -RM Hamm Benfica
03.04.18 15:00Mondorf-les-Bains- : -Jeunesse Esch
03.04.18 15:00UNA Strassen- : -Racing FC Union
03.04.18 13:30Differdange- : -FC Rodange 91
03.04.18 15:00Esch- : -Rosport
03.07.18 16:00Differdange- : -Jeunesse Esch
03.07.18 16:00UNA Strassen- : -Rosport
03.07.18 16:00Dudelange- : -Mondorf-les-Bains
03.07.18 16:00Fola Esch- : -Progres Niedercorn
03.07.18 16:00Petange- : -FC Rodange 91
03.07.18 16:00Esch- : -RM Hamm Benfica
03.07.18 16:00Racing FC Union- : -Hostert
03.11.18 16:00Fola Esch- : -UNA Strassen
03.11.18 16:00Rosport- : -Differdange
03.11.18 16:00FC Rodange 91- : -Dudelange
03.11.18 16:00Progres Niedercorn- : -Esch
03.11.18 16:00Racing FC Union- : -Petange
03.11.18 16:00RM Hamm Benfica- : -Mondorf-les-Bains
03.11.18 16:00Hostert- : -Jeunesse Esch
03.18.18 16:00Jeunesse Esch- : -RM Hamm Benfica
03.18.18 16:00Petange- : -Fola Esch
03.18.18 16:00Esch- : -Racing FC Union
03.18.18 16:00Mondorf-les-Bains- : -FC Rodange 91
03.18.18 16:00UNA Strassen- : -Hostert
03.18.18 16:00Dudelange- : -Rosport
03.18.18 16:00Differdange- : -Progres Niedercorn
03.31.18 15:00Fola Esch- : -Esch
03.31.18 15:00Racing FC Union- : -Differdange
03.31.18 15:00Rosport- : -Mondorf-les-Bains
03.31.18 15:00FC Rodange 91- : -Jeunesse Esch
03.31.18 15:00UNA Strassen- : -Petange
03.31.18 15:00Hostert- : -RM Hamm Benfica
03.31.18 15:00Progres Niedercorn- : -Dudelange
04.08.18 15:00RM Hamm Benfica- : -FC Rodange 91
04.08.18 15:00Petange- : -Hostert
04.08.18 15:00Esch- : -UNA Strassen
04.08.18 15:00Differdange- : -Fola Esch
04.08.18 15:00Dudelange- : -Racing FC Union
04.08.18 15:00Mondorf-les-Bains- : -Progres Niedercorn
04.08.18 15:00Jeunesse Esch- : -Rosport
04.15.18 15:00Hostert- : -FC Rodange 91
04.15.18 15:00Petange- : -Esch
04.15.18 15:00Fola Esch- : -Dudelange
04.15.18 15:00UNA Strassen- : -Differdange
04.15.18 15:00Racing FC Union- : -Mondorf-les-Bains
04.15.18 15:00Rosport- : -RM Hamm Benfica
04.15.18 15:00Progres Niedercorn- : -Jeunesse Esch
04.22.18 15:00Esch- : -Hostert
Recent Games
02.25.18 15:00RM Hamm Benfica0 : 0Differdange
02.25.18 15:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 0Dudelange
02.25.18 15:00Hostert0 : 0Mondorf-les-Bains
02.25.18 15:00Racing FC Union0 : 0Fola Esch
02.25.18 15:00Rosport0 : 0Petange
02.25.18 15:00FC Rodange 910 : 0Esch
02.24.18 14:00Progres Niedercorn0 : 0UNA Strassen
02.18.18 14:30Rosport1 : 3Hostert
02.18.18 15:00RM Hamm Benfica1 : 1Racing FC Union
02.18.18 15:00Jeunesse Esch3 : 3Fola Esch
02.18.18 15:00Differdange4 : 1Esch
02.18.18 15:00Dudelange2 : 1Petange
02.18.18 15:00Mondorf-les-Bains3 : 1UNA Strassen
12.09.17 14:00FC Rodange 910 : 4Progres Niedercorn
11.26.17 17:00Jeunesse Esch3 : 3Petange
11.26.17 15:00RM Hamm Benfica1 : 1UNA Strassen
11.26.17 15:00FC Rodange 910 : 3Fola Esch
11.26.17 15:00Rosport0 : 2Racing FC Union
11.26.17 15:00Progres Niedercorn1 : 1Hostert
11.26.17 15:00Dudelange0 : 0Differdange
11.26.17 15:00Mondorf-les-Bains3 : 0Esch
11.19.17 17:00Hostert2 : 1Differdange
11.19.17 15:00Esch1 : 6Dudelange
11.19.17 15:00Fola Esch2 : 1RM Hamm Benfica
11.19.17 15:00Petange1 : 1Mondorf-les-Bains
11.19.17 14:00UNA Strassen0 : 3Jeunesse Esch
11.19.17 14:00Progres Niedercorn5 : 0Rosport
11.19.17 15:00Racing FC Union3 : 2FC Rodange 91
11.05.17 15:00Fola Esch1 : 1Mondorf-les-Bains
11.05.17 15:00UNA Strassen1 : 4Dudelange
11.05.17 15:00Petange0 : 2Differdange
11.05.17 15:00Hostert3 : 1Esch
11.05.17 15:00Racing FC Union1 : 2Jeunesse Esch
11.05.17 15:00Rosport1 : 1FC Rodange 91
11.04.17 16:30Progres Niedercorn1 : 3RM Hamm Benfica
10.22.17 14:00Esch0 : 3Petange
10.22.17 14:00Differdange5 : 0UNA Strassen
10.22.17 14:00Dudelange4 : 3Fola Esch
10.22.17 14:00Mondorf-les-Bains4 : 2Racing FC Union
10.22.17 14:00Jeunesse Esch0 : 3Progres Niedercorn
10.22.17 14:00RM Hamm Benfica1 : 2Rosport
10.22.17 14:00FC Rodange 910 : 0Hostert
10.15.17 14:00UNA Strassen2 : 1Esch
10.15.17 14:00Hostert2 : 2Petange
10.15.17 14:00Rosport3 : 1Jeunesse Esch
10.15.17 14:00Progres Niedercorn3 : 2Mondorf-les-Bains
10.15.17 14:00Racing FC Union1 : 1Dudelange
10.15.17 14:00Fola Esch6 : 3Differdange
10.14.17 16:00FC Rodange 912 : 2RM Hamm Benfica
10.01.17 14:00RM Hamm Benfica2 : 0Hostert