football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

RUSSIA: 2nd Division, South results





RUSSIA: 2nd Division, South

RUSSIA: 2nd Division, South standings
Upcoming Fixtures
03.10.18 12:00Angusht- : -Spartak Vladikavkaz
03.10.18 12:00Spartak Naltchik- : -Legion Dynamo
03.10.18 12:00SKA Rostov- : -Biolog-Novokubansk
03.10.18 12:00FC Krasnodar-2- : -FC Chayka
03.10.18 12:00Mashuk KMV- : -Kuban-2 Krasnodar
03.10.18 12:00Druzhba Maykop- : -Dinamo Stavropol
03.10.18 12:00Afips- : -FC Armavir
03.10.18 12:00Anzhi-2 FC- : -Akademiya Futbola
03.13.18 12:00Akademiya Futbola- : -Mashuk KMV
03.14.18 12:00Legion Dynamo- : -Angusht
03.17.18 12:00Legion Dynamo- : -SKA Rostov
03.17.18 12:00Spartak Vladikavkaz- : -Spartak Naltchik
03.17.18 12:00Angusht- : -Chernomorets
03.17.18 12:00FC Chayka- : -Druzhba Maykop
03.17.18 12:00Biolog-Novokubansk- : -FC Krasnodar-2
03.17.18 12:00Dinamo Stavropol- : -Mashuk KMV
03.17.18 12:00Akademiya Futbola- : -Afips
03.18.18 12:00Kuban-2 Krasnodar- : -Anzhi-2 FC
03.24.18 12:00Spartak Naltchik- : -Angusht
03.24.18 12:00SKA Rostov- : -Spartak Vladikavkaz
03.24.18 12:00FC Krasnodar-2- : -Legion Dynamo
03.24.18 12:00Druzhba Maykop- : -Biolog-Novokubansk
03.24.18 12:00Mashuk KMV- : -FC Chayka
03.24.18 12:00Chernomorets- : -FC Armavir
03.24.18 12:00Afips- : -Kuban-2 Krasnodar
03.24.18 12:00Anzhi-2 FC- : -Dinamo Stavropol
03.28.18 11:00Angusht- : -Kuban-2 Krasnodar
03.31.18 11:00Legion Dynamo- : -Druzhba Maykop
03.31.18 11:00Spartak Vladikavkaz- : -FC Krasnodar-2
03.31.18 11:00Angusht- : -SKA Rostov
03.31.18 11:00Spartak Naltchik- : -Chernomorets
03.31.18 11:00Biolog-Novokubansk- : -Mashuk KMV
03.31.18 11:00Akademiya Futbola- : -FC Armavir
03.31.18 11:00Dinamo Stavropol- : -Afips
03.31.18 11:00FC Chayka- : -Anzhi-2 FC
04.04.18 11:00Anzhi-2 FC- : -Biolog-Novokubansk
04.04.18 11:00Afips- : -FC Chayka
04.04.18 11:00FC Armavir- : -Kuban-2 Krasnodar
04.04.18 11:00Chernomorets- : -Akademiya Futbola
04.04.18 11:00Mashuk KMV- : -Legion Dynamo
04.04.18 11:00Druzhba Maykop- : -Spartak Vladikavkaz
04.04.18 11:00FC Krasnodar-2- : -Angusht
04.04.18 11:00SKA Rostov- : -Spartak Naltchik
04.08.18 11:00SKA Rostov- : -Chernomorets
04.08.18 11:00Spartak Vladikavkaz- : -Mashuk KMV
04.08.18 11:00Angusht- : -Druzhba Maykop
04.08.18 11:00Spartak Naltchik- : -FC Krasnodar-2
04.08.18 11:00Legion Dynamo- : -Anzhi-2 FC
04.08.18 11:00Biolog-Novokubansk- : -Afips
04.08.18 11:00Dinamo Stavropol- : -FC Armavir
Recent Games
11.22.17 14:00Spartak Vladikavkaz1 : 0Anzhi-2 FC
11.22.17 13:00FC Krasnodar-24 : 0Kuban-2 Krasnodar
11.19.17 12:00FC Armavir3 : 1Anzhi-2 FC
11.19.17 11:00Kuban-2 Krasnodar3 : 0Druzhba Maykop
11.18.17 11:00Biolog-Novokubansk1 : 1Spartak Naltchik
11.18.17 12:00Spartak Vladikavkaz1 : 1Chernomorets
11.12.17 12:00Chernomorets1 : 3Afips
11.12.17 11:00Mashuk KMV0 : 1FC Armavir
11.12.17 12:00Druzhba Maykop1 : 0Akademiya Futbola
11.12.17 11:00SKA Rostov4 : 1Dinamo Stavropol
11.12.17 12:00Spartak Naltchik0 : 0FC Chayka
11.12.17 11:00Angusht1 : 1Biolog-Novokubansk
11.12.17 11:00Spartak Vladikavkaz0 : 1Legion Dynamo
11.08.17 11:00Dinamo Stavropol0 : 3Spartak Naltchik
11.08.17 11:30SKA Rostov4 : 1Kuban-2 Krasnodar
11.08.17 15:00FC Armavir3 : 0Druzhba Maykop
11.08.17 14:00Afips6 : 1Anzhi-2 FC
11.08.17 14:00FC Chayka3 : 1Angusht
11.08.17 11:00Biolog-Novokubansk1 : 2Spartak Vladikavkaz
11.08.17 12:00Legion Dynamo1 : 1Chernomorets
11.07.17 11:00Akademiya Futbola1 : 4FC Krasnodar-2
11.04.17 12:00Mashuk KMV2 : 0Anzhi-2 FC
11.04.17 13:00Chernomorets5 : 0Biolog-Novokubansk
11.04.17 11:00Legion Dynamo1 : 0FC Chayka
11.04.17 12:00Spartak Vladikavkaz3 : 0Dinamo Stavropol
11.04.17 12:00Spartak Naltchik3 : 0Akademiya Futbola
11.04.17 12:00Druzhba Maykop0 : 2Afips
11.03.17 11:30SKA Rostov1 : 1FC Armavir
10.29.17 14:00FC Armavir2 : 0Spartak Naltchik
10.28.17 12:00Kuban-2 Krasnodar3 : 0Spartak Vladikavkaz
10.28.17 11:00Akademiya Futbola3 : 0Angusht
10.28.17 14:00Afips2 : 1FC Krasnodar-2
10.28.17 11:30Anzhi-2 FC0 : 1Druzhba Maykop
10.28.17 12:00Dinamo Stavropol0 : 0Legion Dynamo
10.28.17 13:00Chernomorets2 : 1Mashuk KMV
10.27.17 14:00FC Chayka0 : 1Biolog-Novokubansk
10.21.17 12:00FC Krasnodar-23 : 1Anzhi-2 FC
10.21.17 11:30Legion Dynamo1 : 0Kuban-2 Krasnodar
10.21.17 12:00Spartak Vladikavkaz0 : 1Akademiya Futbola
10.21.17 11:30Angusht3 : 3FC Armavir
10.21.17 11:30SKA Rostov0 : 1Afips
10.21.17 14:00FC Chayka2 : 0Chernomorets
10.21.17 11:00Biolog-Novokubansk3 : 2Dinamo Stavropol
10.21.17 13:00Druzhba Maykop1 : 0Mashuk KMV
10.15.17 11:30Anzhi-2 FC0 : 0SKA Rostov
10.15.17 14:00FC Armavir4 : 0Spartak Vladikavkaz
10.15.17 14:00Afips3 : 1Spartak Naltchik
10.15.17 12:00Akademiya Futbola0 : 2Legion Dynamo
10.15.17 13:00Chernomorets5 : 0Druzhba Maykop
10.15.17 12:00Mashuk KMV0 : 0FC Krasnodar-2