Division 1 Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1KS Pogradeci53207-111
2Besa Kavaje531115-510
3Bylis Ballsh52305-39
4Kastrioti Kruje52217-58
5Korabi Peshkopi52124-77
6Flamurtari Vlore51316-56
7Iliria Fushe Kruje51315-56
8FK Kukesi52036-76
9Burreli51315-66
10Beselidhja51223-55
11KS Sopoti Librazhd51225-95
12KF Oriku50051-110