Botola Pro Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Kawkab Marrakech FC43016-49
2CODM Meknès42117-37
3Hassania Agadir421111-87
4Ittihad Tanger42117-57
5MAS Fez42115-47
6Union de Touarga42113-27
7Difaa El Jadida420211-116
8Raja Casablanca31202-15
9Wydad Casablanca41214-45
10FAR Rabat21103-24
11Amal Tiznit41125-94
12RSB Berkane30302-23
13Widad Temara41033-43
14Moghreb Tetouan40312-53
15FUS Rabat40222-42
16CR Khemis Zemamra40135-101