football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

EUROPE Soccer, Football results





EUROPE

19:00
AET
Real Madrid2 : 4Atletico MadridH2HAfter ET
18:30
FT
Ajax3 : 0Standard LiegeFinished
18:30
AET
Spartak Trnava1 : 2Crvena ZvezdaAfter ET
18:15
FT
Shkendija0 : 1Red Bull SalzbourgFinished
18:00
FT
AEK Athens2 : 1Celtic GlasgowFinished
18:00
FT
Dinamo Zagreb1 : 0FC AstanaFinished
18:00
FT
Fenerbahce1 : 1BenficaFinished
18:00
FT
MOL Vidi FC0 : 0Malmo FFFinished
17:30
FT
Spartak Moscow0 : 0PAOK SalonikaFinished
17:00
FT
BATE borisov1 : 1Qarabag AgdamFinished
16:30
FT
Dynamo Kiev2 : 0Slavia PragueFinished
19:30
FT
Braga2 : 2Zorya LuhanskFinished
19:00
FT
Rapid Wien4 : 0Slovan BratislavaFinished
19:00
FT
Valur Reykjavik2 : 1Sheriff TiraspolFinished
18:45
FT
Bordeaux2 : 1Illichivets MariupolFinished
18:45
AET
Burnley1 : 0Istanbul BasaksehirAfter ET
18:45
FT
Rijeka0 : 1Sarpsborg 08Finished
18:45
FT
Rosenborg3 : 0Cork CityFinished
18:30
FT
Feyenoord1 : 1As TrencinFinished
18:30
FT
KAA Gent3 : 1JagielloniaFinished
18:30
FT
Partizan3 : 2FC NordsjaellandFinished
18:30
FT
Steaua Bucharest2 : 1Hajduk SplitFinished
18:15
FT
Lech Poznan1 : 2KRC GenkFinished
18:15
FT
NK Maribor0 : 0Glasgow RangersFinished
18:00
FT
Atalanta2 : 0Hapoel Haifa FCFinished
18:00
FT
Brondby IF2 : 1Spartak SuboticaFinished
18:00
FT
Dudelange2 : 2Legia WarszawFinished
18:00
FT
FC Basel1 : 0Vitesse ArnhemFinished
18:00
FT
Zrinjski Mostar1 : 1Ludogorets RazgradFinished
17:45
FT
Dinamo Brest1 : 0Apollon LimassolFinished
17:45
FT
LASK Linz2 : 1BesiktasFinished
17:30
FT
FC Luzern1 : 3OlympiakosFinished
17:30
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv2 : 1PyunikFinished
17:00
FT
Apoel FC3 : 1Hapoel Beer Sheva FCFinished
17:00
FT
CFR Cluj5 : 0AlashkertFinished
17:00
FT
FC Midtjylland3 : 1The New SaintsFinished
17:00
FT
FK Kukesi2 : 0Torpedo KutaisiFinished
17:00
FT
Molde3 : 0HibernianFinished
17:00
FT
Suduva Marijampole0 : 0Spartaks JurmalaFinished
17:00
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius0 : 5Sevilla FCFinished
17:00
AET
Zenit St. Petersburg8 : 1Dinamo MinskAfter ET
16:30
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova1 : 1RB LeipzigFinished
16:30
FT
FC Copenhagen2 : 1CSKA SofiaFinished
16:00
FT
HJK Helsinki1 : 4Olimpija LjubljanaFinished
15:30
FT
AEK Larnaca5 : 0Sturm GrazFinished
15:00
FT
Progres Niedercorn2 : 2FC UfaFinished
14:00
FT
2Kairat Almaty1 : 2Sigma OlomoucFinished
16:00
FT
Breznica (W)4 : 4Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Anenii Noi (W)1 : 4Vllaznia (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Barcelona FA (W)2 : 0FK Minsk (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Birkirkara (W)2 : 2Cardiff Met (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
EBS/Skala (W)0 : 7FC Honka (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
FC Martve (W)0 : 10RSC Anderlecht (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Linfield (W)2 : 3Wexford Youths (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Mitrovica (W)1 : 6Atasehir (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
MTK (W)1 : 4Slavia Prague (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Osijek (W)2 : 2Avaldsnes (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Parnu JK (W)1 : 2SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Rigas FS (W)1 : 2Elpides Karditsas (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
Thor KA Akureyri (W)0 : 0AFC Ajax (W)H2HFinished
15:00
FT
USC Landhaus (W)0 : 2BIIK Kazygurt (W)H2HFinished
18:00
FT
Leicester City U230 : 2Reading U23Finished