AEL results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



AEL

02.24.18 17:00AEL- : -Anorthosis
02.17.18 17:00Nea Salamis- : -AEL
02.10.18 17:00Alki Oroklini- : -AEL
02.03.18 17:00AEL- : -Ermis Aradippou
01.27.18 17:00Olympiakos Nicosia- : -AEL
01.20.18 17:00AEL- : -Omonia Nicosia
01.13.18 17:00Pafos FC- : -AEL
01.06.18 17:00AEL- : -Ethnikos Achnas
01.02.18 17:00Apollon Limassol- : -AEL
12.20.17 17:00AEL- : -AEK Larnaca
12.16.17 17:00Doxa- : -AEL
12.09.17 17:00AEL- : -Apoel FC
12.02.17 17:00Aris Limassol- : -AEL
11.25.17 17:00Anorthosis- : -AEL
11.18.17 17:00AEL- : -Nea Salamis
11.04.17 17:00AEL- : -Alki Oroklini
10.28.17 16:00Ermis Aradippou- : -AEL
10.26.17 16:00AEL- : -Olympiakos Nicosia
10.21.17 15:00Omonia Nicosia- : -AEL
10.15.17 17:00AEL0 : 1Pafos FCH2H
10.01.17 15:00Ethnikos Achnas0 : 1AELH2H
09.23.17 16:00AEL1 : 1Apollon LimassolH2H
09.16.17 17:00AEK Larnaca1 : 0AELH2H
09.09.17 16:00AEL1 : 0DoxaH2H
09.01.17 15:00Nea Salamis3 : 4AEL
08.30.17 14:45Ermis Aradippou2 : 0AEL
08.27.17 17:00Apoel FC0 : 0AELH2H
08.19.17 17:00AEL1 : 0Aris LimassolH2H
08.12.17 15:00AEL0 : 2Pafos FC
08.11.17 15:00AEL1 : 0Ermis Aradippou
08.02.17 16:00AEL1 : 2Austria Wien
07.27.17 19:05Austria Wien0 : 0AEL
07.20.17 18:00AEL2 : 1Progres Niedercorn
07.13.17 17:45Progres Niedercorn0 : 1AEL
07.06.17 14:00AEL6 : 0St Joseph's
06.29.17 18:45St Joseph's0 : 4AEL
06.23.17 15:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 : 2AEL
06.21.17 15:00Botev Plovdiv1 : 3AEL
05.21.17 16:00AEL3 : 2Omonia NicosiaH2H
05.13.17 15:00AEK Larnaca1 : 1AELH2H
05.08.17 16:00AEL2 : 0AnorthosisH2H
04.30.17 15:00AEL1 : 4Apoel FCH2H
04.23.17 15:00Apollon Limassol1 : 1AELH2H
04.19.17 15:00AEL1 : 1Apoel FC
04.12.17 13:00Omonia Nicosia2 : 1AELH2H
04.09.17 15:00AEL2 : 1AEK LarnacaH2H
04.05.17 15:00Apoel FC0 : 0AEL
04.02.17 15:00Anorthosis0 : 1AELH2H
03.20.17 17:00Apoel FC2 : 0AELH2H
03.11.17 17:00AEL1 : 1Apollon Limassol
03.05.17 15:00AEL1 : 2Ermis AradippouH2H
02.25.17 15:00Omonia Nicosia4 : 1AELH2H
02.20.17 17:00Apoel FC3 : 0AELH2H
02.12.17 14:00AEL1 : 1AEK LarnacaH2H
02.04.17 15:00AEZ Zakakiou0 : 3AELH2H
01.30.17 17:00AEL3 : 0Aris LimassolH2H
01.25.17 15:00AEL1 : 0Aris Limassol
01.22.17 14:00Nea Salamis1 : 3AELH2H
01.15.17 14:00AEL0 : 0AnorthosisH2H
01.11.17 17:00Aris Limassol0 : 2AEL
01.07.17 15:00Apollon Limassol2 : 0AELH2H
01.04.17 16:00AEL4 : 1KarmiotissaH2H
12.22.16 14:00Ethnikos Achnas2 : 2AELH2H
12.17.16 15:00AEL1 : 0DoxaH2H
12.10.16 15:00Anagennisi Deryneia1 : 3AELH2H
12.04.16 16:00Ermis Aradippou0 : 1AELH2H
11.26.16 17:00AEL1 : 0Omonia NicosiaH2H
11.19.16 17:00AEL1 : 0Apoel FCH2H
11.05.16 17:00AEK Larnaca2 : 1AELH2H
11.02.16 16:00Alki Oroklini1 : 2AEL
10.30.16 17:00AEL1 : 1AEZ ZakakiouH2H
10.23.16 16:00Aris Limassol0 : 3AELH2H
10.15.16 17:00AEL3 : 0Nea SalamisH2H
10.01.16 17:00Anorthosis0 : 0AELH2H
09.24.16 17:00AEL2 : 1Apollon LimassolH2H
09.19.16 16:00Karmiotissa0 : 1AELH2H
09.12.16 16:00AEL0 : 0Ethnikos AchnasH2H
08.27.16 15:00Doxa1 : 3AELH2H
08.21.16 17:00AEL1 : 0Anagennisi DeryneiaH2H
08.12.16 17:00AEL1 : 0Kalloni
08.07.16 16:00Trikala1 : 2AEL
08.03.16 16:00Doxa1 : 2AEL
05.15.16 14:00Ermis Aradippou1 : 1AELH2H
05.08.16 14:00AEL1 : 0Pafos FCH2H
04.27.16 13:00Aris Limassol0 : 1AELH2H
04.24.16 13:00AEL0 : 1DoxaH2H
04.17.16 13:00Ethnikos Achnas2 : 0AELH2H
04.10.16 13:00AEL3 : 1Ermis AradippouH2H
04.03.16 13:00Pafos FC1 : 1AELH2H
03.20.16 14:00AEL2 : 2Aris LimassolH2H
03.11.16 16:00Doxa1 : 2AELH2H
03.06.16 14:00AEL5 : 2Ethnikos Achnas
03.03.16 14:00Omonia Nicosia4 : 2AELH2H
02.28.16 14:00AEL1 : 0Ethnikos AchnasH2H
02.24.16 14:00AEL0 : 1Apollon Limassol
02.20.16 14:00Nea Salamis1 : 2AELH2H
02.13.16 17:00AEL4 : 0DoxaH2H
02.10.16 14:00AEL2 : 0Apollon Limassol
02.06.16 15:00AEL0 : 2Enosis Neon ParalimniH2H
02.01.16 17:00Aris Limassol0 : 1AELH2H
01.24.16 13:00AEL0 : 1Apoel FCH2H
01.20.16 15:00Ayia Napa1 : 2AEL
01.16.16 17:00AEK Larnaca0 : 2AELH2H
01.13.16 15:00AEL1 : 0Ayia Napa
01.09.16 15:00AEL0 : 0Pafos FCH2H
01.04.16 17:00Ermis Aradippou2 : 1AELH2H
12.23.15 17:00AEL0 : 2Apollon LimassolH2H
12.20.15 15:00Ayia Napa0 : 1AELH2H
12.12.15 17:00AEL0 : 1AnorthosisH2H
12.06.15 16:00AEL2 : 1Omonia NicosiaH2H
11.29.15 15:00Ethnikos Achnas0 : 0AELH2H
11.23.15 17:00AEL0 : 2Nea SalamisH2H
11.08.15 14:00Doxa2 : 1AELH2H
10.31.15 18:00Enosis Neon Paralimni2 : 2AELH2H
10.25.15 17:00AEL1 : 2Aris LimassolH2H
10.17.15 15:00Apoel FC6 : 0AELH2H
10.04.15 16:00AEL0 : 1AEK LarnacaH2H
09.27.15 16:00Pafos FC0 : 0AELH2H
09.19.15 17:00AEL1 : 0Ermis AradippouH2H
09.13.15 16:00Apollon Limassol1 : 0AELH2H
08.30.15 16:00AEL1 : 0Ayia NapaH2H
08.23.15 17:00Anorthosis2 : 0AELH2H
08.12.15 17:00Apoel FC3 : 4AEL
07.18.15 17:30Atromitos3 : 1AEL
05.23.15 14:00AEL2 : 0Nea SalamisH2H
05.20.15 16:00Apoel FC4 : 2AEL
05.15.15 14:00Othellos Athienou3 : 0AELH2H
05.03.15 14:00Ayia Napa1 : 0AELH2H
04.26.15 14:00AEL0 : 4DoxaH2H
04.22.15 15:00AEL1 : 1AEK Larnaca
04.19.15 13:00Nea Salamis1 : 1AELH2H
04.08.15 16:00AEK Larnaca2 : 2AEL
04.05.15 13:00AEL0 : 1Othellos Athienou
03.22.15 14:00Ethnikos Achnas1 : 1AEL
03.15.15 14:00AEL2 : 2Ayia Napa
03.08.15 14:00Doxa1 : 2AEL
03.04.15 17:00Ermis Aradippou1 : 1AEL
02.28.15 14:00Othellos Athienou0 : 0AEL
02.21.15 14:00AEL0 : 1Omonia Nicosia
02.18.15 16:00AEL1 : 0Ermis Aradippou
02.15.15 15:00AEL3 : 0Ayia Napa
02.09.15 17:00Ermis Aradippou2 : 2AEL
02.01.15 16:00AEL1 : 0AEK Larnaca
01.18.15 14:00Anorthosis2 : 1AEL
01.14.15 17:00AEL1 : 0Ethnikos Achnas
01.11.15 13:00AEL2 : 1Apoel FC
01.04.15 13:00Apollon Limassol3 : 3AEL
12.21.14 16:00AEL0 : 0Doxa
12.14.14 16:00Ethnikos Achnas4 : 2AEL
12.06.14 17:00AEL1 : 1Nea Salamis
11.29.14 17:00AEL1 : 0Othellos Athienou
11.22.14 14:00Omonia Nicosia2 : 0AEL
11.09.14 14:00Ayia Napa1 : 1AEL
11.02.14 16:00AEL2 : 3Ermis Aradippou
10.25.14 16:00AEK Larnaca1 : 1AEL
10.05.14 15:00AEL4 : 1Anorthosis
09.27.14 15:00Apoel FC0 : 0AEL
09.22.14 16:00AEL1 : 2Apollon Limassol
09.14.14 16:00Doxa0 : 4AEL
09.01.14 16:00AEL2 : 2Ethnikos Achnas
08.28.14 18:45Tottenham3 : 0AEL
08.24.14 16:00Nea Salamis0 : 2AEL
08.21.14 16:00AEL1 : 2Tottenham
08.06.14 16:00Zenit St. Petersburg3 : 0AEL
07.30.14 16:00AEL1 : 0Zenit St. Petersburg
07.24.14 16:30Ermis Aradippou0 : 2AEL
07.09.14 14:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 : 0AEL
07.07.14 18:00Steaua Bucharest1 : 1AEL
05.17.14 15:00AEL0 : 0Apoel FC
05.10.14 15:00Omonia Nicosia2 : 3AEL
05.03.14 16:30Ermis Aradippou0 : 2AEL
04.26.14 15:00AEL4 : 3Anorthosis
04.22.14 15:00Apoel FC3 : 0AEL
04.13.14 14:00AEL2 : 0Omonia Nicosia
03.29.14 15:00AEL4 : 0Ermis Aradippou
03.23.14 14:00Anorthosis0 : 3AEL
03.19.14 14:00AE Kouklion0 : 4AEL
03.16.14 14:00AEL1 : 0Doxa
03.09.14 17:00Alki Larnaca0 : 3AEL
02.22.14 13:00AEL0 : 1Apollon Limassol
02.16.14 13:00Anorthosis0 : 2AEL
02.10.14 17:00AEL1 : 0Ermis Aradippou
02.05.14 17:00Aris Limassol1 : 1AEL
02.02.14 15:00AEL2 : 0Nea Salamis
01.26.14 13:00AEK Larnaca1 : 2AEL
01.19.14 13:00AEL3 : 1Omonia Nicosia
01.12.14 16:00AEL4 : 1Enosis Neon Paralimni
01.08.14 17:00Apoel FC1 : 0AEL
01.04.14 13:00Apoel FC2 : 2AEL
12.22.13 16:00AEL3 : 1Ethnikos Achnas
12.14.13 17:00AEL1 : 0AE Kouklion
12.07.13 15:00Doxa0 : 1AEL
12.01.13 15:00AEL3 : 0Alki Larnaca
11.23.13 13:00Apollon Limassol0 : 1AEL
11.09.13 13:00AEL3 : 1Anorthosis
11.02.13 17:00Ermis Aradippou1 : 1AEL
10.27.13 16:00AEL2 : 1Aris Limassol
10.20.13 16:00Nea Salamis2 : 0AEL
10.05.13 16:00AEL1 : 1AEK Larnaca
09.29.13 16:00Omonia Nicosia0 : 0AEL
09.21.13 17:00Enosis Neon Paralimni1 : 3AEL
09.14.13 16:00AEL2 : 1Apoel FC
09.01.13 16:00Ethnikos Achnas0 : 2AEL
08.03.13 14:00Barnet1 : 2AEL
07.29.13 18:30Ayr United0 : 2AEL
07.21.13 14:30AEL2 : 0Doxa
05.22.13 16:00AEL1 : 2Apollon Limassol
05.18.13 14:00Apollon Limassol1 : 3AEL
05.11.13 14:00AEL3 : 0Enosis Neon Paralimni
04.27.13 14:00AEL3 : 0Doxa
04.20.13 14:00Doxa1 : 1AEL
04.17.13 14:00AEL1 : 0Omonia Nicosia
04.13.13 13:30AEL2 : 1Apollon Limassol
04.10.13 14:00Omonia Nicosia0 : 0AEL
04.06.13 13:30Enosis Neon Paralimni2 : 1AEL
03.13.13 16:00AEL3 : 0AEP Paphos
02.20.13 15:00AEP Paphos1 : 4AEL
01.23.13 16:00Apoel FC1 : 3AEL
01.09.13 14:00AEL0 : 2Apoel FC
12.06.12 18:00AEL3 : 0Marseille
11.22.12 20:05Borussia Monchengladbach2 : 0AEL
11.08.12 18:00Fenerbahce2 : 0AEL
10.25.12 19:05AEL0 : 1Fenerbahce
10.04.12 19:05Marseille5 : 1AEL
09.20.12 17:00AEL0 : 0Borussia Monchengladbach
08.28.12 18:45Anderlecht2 : 0AEL
08.22.12 18:45AEL2 : 1Anderlecht
08.08.12 18:45Partizan0 : 1AEL
07.04.12 19:00Wisla Krakow0 : 0AEL
07.01.12 16:00Piast Gliwice1 : 3AEL