05.11.24 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Kolkheti Khobi |
11.09.24 11:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - WIT Georgia |
11.02.24 10:30 | Spaeri FC - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
10.27.24 11:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Gareji Sagarejo |
10.23.24 11:00 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
10.19.24 11:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Kolkheti Khobi |
10.05.24 11:00 | FC Rustavi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
09.28.24 12:00 | Sioni Bolnisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
09.24.24 12:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - SFC Shturmi |
09.20.24 12:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Aragvi Dusheti |
08.31.24 13:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Spaeri FC |
08.27.24 13:00 | FC Gareji Sagarejo - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
08.23.24 13:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi |
08.17.24 13:30 | Kolkheti Khobi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
08.14.24 13:00 | WIT Georgia - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
08.10.24 13:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Rustavi |
08.04.24 13:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Sioni Bolnisi |
07.31.24 16:00 | SFC Shturmi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
06.13.24 13:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Sioni Bolnisi |
06.08.24 13:00 | SFC Shturmi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
06.02.24 13:30 | FC Aragvi Dusheti - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
05.28.24 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - WIT Georgia |
05.24.24 15:00 | Spaeri FC - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
05.19.24 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Gareji Sagarejo |
05.15.24 15:00 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II |
05.11.24 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Kolkheti Khobi |
05.01.24 13:00 | FC Rustavi 4 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
04.27.24 12:30 | Sioni Bolnisi 2 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
04.22.24 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 3 : 1 SFC Shturmi |
04.17.24 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 3 : 1 FC Aragvi Dusheti |
04.13.24 12:00 | WIT Georgia 1 : 2 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
04.06.24 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 0 : 0 Spaeri FC |
04.01.24 12:00 | FC Gareji Sagarejo 3 : 0 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
03.14.24 10:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 1 : 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi |
03.09.24 11:00 | Kolkheti Khobi 0 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
03.05.24 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 2 : 1 FC Rustavi |
12.02.23 10:00 | Merani Martvili 2 : 2 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
11.28.23 10:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 6 : 0 Kolkheti Khobi |
11.23.23 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 1 : 2 Sioni Bolnisi |
11.09.23 10:30 | Merani Tbilisi 0 : 3 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
11.03.23 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 0 : 2 Kolkheti 1913 Poti |
10.27.23 11:00 | WIT Georgia 0 : 0 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
10.20.23 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 0 : 1 FC Gareji Sagarejo |
10.06.23 14:00 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi 3 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi II |
09.30.23 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 2 : 3 Spaeri FC |
09.22.23 14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II 4 : 2 Merani Martvili |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 10 | 17 |