04.21.24 12:30 | IF Sylvia - : - Sleipner |
10.20.24 12:00 | Sleipner - : - Syrianska |
10.12.24 13:00 | Mjolby AI FF - : - Sleipner |
10.06.24 11:00 | Haninge - : - Sleipner |
09.28.24 11:00 | Sleipner - : - Arameiska-Syrianska |
09.20.24 17:00 | Smedby AIS - : - Sleipner |
09.15.24 14:00 | Sleipner - : - Enskede IK |
09.06.24 17:00 | Atvidaberg FF - : - Sleipner |
08.31.24 12:00 | Sleipner - : - Huddinge IF |
08.24.24 12:00 | Nykoping - : - Sleipner |
08.18.24 12:00 | Sleipner - : - IF Sylvia |
08.10.24 14:00 | IFK Eskilstuna - : - Sleipner |
06.20.24 17:30 | Sleipner - : - Mjolby AI FF |
06.15.24 15:00 | Syrianska - : - Sleipner |
06.08.24 11:00 | Sleipner - : - Haninge |
06.01.24 13:00 | Arameiska-Syrianska - : - Sleipner |
05.26.24 14:00 | Sleipner - : - Smedby AIS |
05.18.24 11:00 | Enskede IK - : - Sleipner |
05.14.24 17:30 | Sleipner - : - Atvidaberg FF |
05.05.24 13:00 | Huddinge IF - : - Sleipner |
05.01.24 15:00 | Nacka Iliria - : - Sleipner |
04.26.24 17:30 | Sleipner - : - Nykoping |
04.21.24 12:30 | IF Sylvia - : - Sleipner |
04.12.24 17:30 | Sleipner 2 : 2 IFK Eskilstuna |
03.28.24 18:30 | Sleipner 1 : 0 Nacka Iliria |
02.10.24 15:00 | IFK Mariehamn 0 : 0 Sleipner |
02.03.24 15:00 | FC Stockholm 3 : 0 Sleipner |
01.27.24 11:00 | Sleipner 2 : 1 Hammarby Talang |
11.11.23 12:00 | Enskede IK 2 : 1 Sleipner |
11.05.23 14:00 | Sleipner 2 : 1 Team ThorenGruppen |
10.21.23 12:00 | Ragsveds 3 : 3 Sleipner |
10.12.23 17:30 | Sleipner 1 : 0 Syrianska |
10.07.23 11:00 | Nykoping 1 : 1 Sleipner |
09.30.23 13:00 | Mjolby AI FF 1 : 3 Sleipner |
09.23.23 12:00 | Sleipner 3 : 2 FOC Farsta |
09.16.23 14:00 | Haninge 1 : 2 Sleipner |
09.07.23 17:30 | Sleipner 3 : 1 IFK Eskilstuna |
09.03.23 15:00 | Assyriska FF 1 : 1 Sleipner |
08.27.23 14:00 | Sleipner 3 : 2 Smedby AIS |
08.19.23 12:00 | Huddinge IF 3 : 1 Sleipner |
08.11.23 17:30 | Sleipner 2 : 1 Nacka Iliria |
08.04.23 17:30 | Sleipner 1 : 2 Arameiska-Syrianska |
07.29.23 14:00 | Karlslunds IF 2 : 3 Sleipner |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Sleipner | 3 | 4 |