football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok





Luch Energiya

05.12.18 12:00Luch Energiya- : -Krylia Sovetov
05.06.18 12:00FC Olimpiyets- : -Luch Energiya
05.02.18 12:00Luch Energiya- : -Avangard Kursk
04.28.18 12:00Luch Energiya- : -Kuban Krasnodar
04.21.18 12:00Rotor Volgograd- : -Luch Energiya
04.15.18 12:00Fakel Voronezh- : -Luch Energiya
04.11.18 12:00Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg- : -Luch Energiya
04.07.18 12:00Luch Energiya- : -FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
03.31.18 12:00Luch Energiya- : -Baltika Kaliningrad
03.24.18 13:00Luch Energiya- : -Spartak-2 Moscow
03.17.18 13:00FK Tambov- : -Luch Energiya
03.10.18 13:00Luch Energiya- : -Gazovik Orenburg
03.04.18 13:00Sibir Novossibirsk- : -Luch Energiya
11.22.17 10:00Luch Energiya4 : 2TyumenH2H
11.18.17 15:00Dynamo St Petersburg3 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
11.12.17 05:00Luch Energiya3 : 1Shinnik YaroslavlH2H
11.08.17 09:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Volgar AstrakhanH2H
11.04.17 05:15Luch Energiya1 : 1KhimkiH2H
10.29.17 09:00Tom Tomsk0 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
10.21.17 05:00Luch Energiya1 : 2FC OlimpiyetsH2H
10.14.17 12:00Avangard Kursk1 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
10.07.17 14:00Kuban Krasnodar0 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
09.30.17 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Rotor VolgogradH2H
09.24.17 08:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Fakel VoronezhH2H
09.20.17 09:00Luch Energiya2 : 0AnzhiH2H
09.06.17 17:00Baltika Kaliningrad2 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
09.02.17 14:00Spartak-2 Moscow1 : 3Luch EnergiyaH2H
08.27.17 09:00Luch Energiya0 : 0FK TambovH2H
08.24.17 07:30Smena Komsomolsk2 : 3Luch EnergiyaH2HPen: 2-3
08.19.17 13:00Gazovik Orenburg2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
08.14.17 09:00Luch Energiya0 : 2Sibir NovossibirskH2H
08.09.17 14:00Tyumen1 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
08.05.17 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 2Dynamo St PetersburgH2H
07.30.17 13:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.26.17 15:00Volgar Astrakhan2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.22.17 13:00Khimki2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.15.17 08:00Luch Energiya3 : 0Tom TomskH2H
07.10.17 13:00Chertanovo1 : 2Luch Energiya
07.08.17 15:00Krylia Sovetov2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.02.17 09:30Dnepr Smolensk0 : 1Luch Energiya
06.28.17 14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl0 : 0Luch Energiya
06.27.17 14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 1Luch Energiya
06.23.17 08:30Luch Energiya1 : 1Dnepr Mogilev
06.23.17 06:15Isloch Minsk1 : 4Luch Energiya
06.19.17 07:45Luch Energiya0 : 0Volgar Astrakhan
05.20.17 11:00Mordovia Saransk1 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
05.14.17 08:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Sibir NovossibirskH2H
05.10.17 16:00Khimki2 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
05.06.17 07:30Luch Energiya0 : 2SKA KhabarovskH2H
04.29.17 10:00FK Tambov1 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
04.23.17 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 1FK TosnoH2H
04.17.17 12:00Spartak-2 Moscow3 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
04.12.17 12:00Neftekhimik1 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
04.08.17 04:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Spartak NaltchikH2H
04.01.17 04:00Luch Energiya2 : 2Volgar AstrakhanH2H
03.19.17 13:00Baltika Kaliningrad0 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
03.12.17 16:00Luch Energiya0 : 2Dynamo Moscow
11.26.16 06:00Luch Energiya1 : 3TyumenH2H
11.19.16 06:15Luch Energiya1 : 0Shinnik YaroslavlH2H
11.13.16 06:00Luch Energiya0 : 3SokolH2H
11.09.16 16:00Fakel Voronezh0 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
11.05.16 09:00Luch Energiya2 : 1Kuban KrasnodarH2H
10.30.16 10:00Sibir Novossibirsk0 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
10.22.16 06:00Luch Energiya2 : 0KhimkiH2H
10.15.16 06:00SKA Khabarovsk0 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
10.08.16 09:00Luch Energiya0 : 1FK TambovH2H
10.02.16 13:00FK Tosno1 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
09.26.16 09:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Spartak-2 MoscowH2H
09.17.16 09:00Luch Energiya1 : 0NeftekhimikH2H
09.10.16 15:30Spartak Naltchik0 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
09.03.16 15:00Volgar Astrakhan3 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
08.24.16 09:00FC Chita1 : 0Luch Energiya
08.21.16 09:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Baltika KaliningradH2H
08.17.16 16:00Dynamo Moscow3 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
08.06.16 12:00Tyumen0 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.31.16 15:30Shinnik Yaroslavl3 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.27.16 16:00Sokol1 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.23.16 07:00Luch Energiya0 : 2Fakel VoronezhH2H
07.16.16 16:00Kuban Krasnodar1 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.11.16 09:002Luch Energiya1 : 0Mordovia SaranskH2H
05.21.16 10:00SKA Khabarovsk2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
05.15.16 14:00FC Armavir2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
05.10.16 09:00Luch Energiya1 : 0TyumenH2H
05.02.16 03:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Volgar AstrakhanH2H
04.25.16 15:30Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
04.18.16 09:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Gazovik OrenburgH2H
04.11.16 13:00Tom Tomsk0 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
04.07.16 09:00Luch Energiya0 : 1FK TosnoH2H
04.03.16 07:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Arsenal TulaH2H
03.20.16 06:00Baikal Irkutsk0 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
03.16.16 09:00Luch Energiya1 : 0Fakel VoronezhH2H
03.11.16 11:00Spartak-2 Moscow2 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
02.29.16 12:00Avangard Kursk0 : 1Luch Energiya
02.19.16 10:00FC Ufa4 : 1Luch Energiya
11.29.15 05:00Luch Energiya2 : 1FC KamazH2H
11.25.15 17:00Baltika Kaliningrad3 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
11.21.15 05:00Luch Energiya0 : 3Sibir NovossibirskH2H
11.15.15 16:00Volga1 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
11.08.15 04:00Luch Energiya2 : 3SokolH2H
11.01.15 04:00Luch Energiya0 : 1FC ArmavirH2H
10.25.15 12:00Tyumen1 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
10.15.15 15:00Volgar Astrakhan4 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
10.11.15 06:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Shinnik YaroslavlH2H
10.04.15 11:00Gazovik Orenburg2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
09.28.15 09:00Luch Energiya0 : 3Tom TomskH2H
09.21.15 16:003FK Tosno0 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
09.14.15 17:00Arsenal Tula1 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
09.05.15 11:00Harbin Yiteng4 : 1Luch Energiya
08.31.15 09:00Luch Energiya1 : 0Baikal IrkutskH2H
08.26.15 06:00FC Sakhalin1 : 0Luch Energiya
08.23.15 16:00Fakel Voronezh2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
08.17.15 09:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Spartak-2 MoscowH2H
08.10.15 14:00FC Kamaz0 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
08.03.15 09:00Luch Energiya2 : 2Baltika KaliningradH2H
07.27.15 13:00Sibir Novossibirsk2 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.20.15 09:00Luch Energiya2 : 0VolgaH2H
07.15.15 16:00Sokol0 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
07.11.15 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 0SKA KhabarovskH2H
05.30.15 11:00SKA Khabarovsk0 : 0Luch EnergiyaH2H
05.24.15 05:00FC Sakhalin2 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
05.16.15 07:00Luch Energiya0 : 5Krylia SovetovH2H
05.03.15 07:00Luch Energiya2 : 0Dynamo St PetersburgH2H
04.25.15 11:00Gazovik Orenburg0 : 2Luch EnergiyaH2H
04.19.15 07:00Luch Energiya2 : 1Volgar AstrakhanH2H
04.12.15 13:00Volga2 : 1Luch EnergiyaH2H
04.05.15 06:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Baltika Kaliningrad
03.29.15 15:00Anzhi2 : 0Luch Energiya
03.22.15 06:00Luch Energiya1 : 2Shinnik Yaroslavl
03.18.15 13:00Sibir Novossibirsk1 : 0Luch Energiya
03.14.15 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Tyumen
02.23.15 08:15Luch Energiya9 : 10Krylia SovetovPen: 8-9
02.19.15 10:45Shinnik Yaroslavl5 : 3Luch EnergiyaPen: 4-2
02.16.15 14:15Luch Energiya2 : 0Baltika Kaliningrad
02.14.15 14:15Luch Energiya2 : 2Tom Tomsk
02.12.15 14:15Volga1 : 3Luch Energiya
11.21.14 15:00FK Tosno2 : 1Luch Energiya
11.18.14 05:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Tom Tomsk
11.14.14 16:00Sokol1 : 2Luch Energiya
11.08.14 04:00Luch Energiya1 : 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
11.02.14 06:00Luch Energiya1 : 1FC Sakhalin
10.25.14 12:00Krylia Sovetov2 : 2Luch Energiya
10.19.14 07:00Luch Energiya0 : 1FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10.15.14 07:00Luch Energiya1 : 2Anzhi
10.11.14 09:00Dynamo St Petersburg0 : 2Luch Energiya
10.05.14 05:00Luch Energiya2 : 2Gazovik Orenburg
09.29.14 16:30Volgar Astrakhan2 : 1Luch Energiya
09.24.14 08:30Luch Energiya0 : 2Rubin Kazan
09.20.14 06:00Luch Energiya1 : 3Volga
09.13.14 16:00Baltika Kaliningrad1 : 2Luch Energiya
08.30.14 04:00FC Sakhalin0 : 1Luch Energiya
08.24.14 10:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 1Luch Energiya
08.17.14 07:00Luch Energiya2 : 1Sibir Novossibirsk
08.10.14 12:30Tyumen0 : 1Luch Energiya
08.03.14 06:00Luch Energiya4 : 1FK Tosno
07.27.14 12:00Tom Tomsk3 : 1Luch Energiya
07.19.14 06:00Luch Energiya0 : 1Sokol
07.12.14 14:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 : 3Luch Energiya
07.06.14 07:00Luch Energiya1 : 1SKA Khabarovsk
05.15.14 09:30Luch Energiya1 : 4Gazovik Orenburg
05.11.14 04:00SKA Khabarovsk1 : 1Luch Energiya
05.05.14 08:00Luch Energiya4 : 0FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
04.30.14 11:00Sibir Novossibirsk1 : 1Luch Energiya
04.26.14 07:00Luch Energiya0 : 1Dynamo St Petersburg
04.21.14 15:00Mordovia Saransk1 : 0Luch Energiya
04.17.14 15:30Rostov3 : 1Luch Energiya
04.14.14 08:00Luch Energiya0 : 3Arsenal Tula
04.09.14 16:00Torpedo Moscow2 : 0Luch Energiya
04.04.14 08:00Luch Energiya2 : 1Rotor Volgograd
03.30.14 10:00Salyut Belgorod0 : 3Luch Energiya
03.26.14 12:00Tom Tomsk2 : 3Luch EnergiyaPen: 1-2
03.09.14 05:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Baltika Kaliningrad
11.28.13 05:00Luch Energiya3 : 2SKA Khabarovsk
11.23.13 05:00Luch Energiya3 : 0Alania Vladikavkaz
11.17.13 10:00Neftekhimik0 : 2Luch Energiya
11.10.13 05:00Luch Energiya1 : 0Angusht
11.03.13 09:00FC Ufa0 : 0Luch Energiya
10.30.13 07:30Luch Energiya4 : 2Rubin Kazan
10.27.13 06:00Luch Energiya2 : 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
10.23.13 15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 0Luch Energiya
10.18.13 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 0SKA Khabarovsk
10.13.13 09:00FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1 : 0Luch Energiya
10.07.13 07:30Luch Energiya3 : 0Sibir Novossibirsk
09.30.13 13:00Dynamo St Petersburg1 : 1Luch Energiya
09.22.13 05:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Mordovia Saransk
09.16.13 15:00Arsenal Tula0 : 3Luch Energiya
09.10.13 07:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Torpedo Moscow
09.05.13 15:00Rotor Volgograd0 : 2Luch Energiya
09.01.13 10:00Irtysh Omsk1 : 2Luch Energiya
08.28.13 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 1Salyut Belgorod
08.23.13 15:00Spartak Naltchik1 : 3Luch Energiya
08.18.13 14:00Baltika Kaliningrad1 : 0Luch Energiya
08.07.13 14:00Alania Vladikavkaz0 : 0Luch Energiya
08.02.13 08:00Luch Energiya0 : 0Neftekhimik
07.28.13 13:30Angusht0 : 2Luch Energiya
07.23.13 08:00Luch Energiya1 : 0FC Ufa
07.18.13 14:00Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 : 0Luch Energiya
07.13.13 07:00Luch Energiya0 : 1Shinnik Yaroslavl
07.07.13 13:00Gazovik Orenburg1 : 0Luch Energiya
02.24.12 15:30Rostov1 : 0Luch Energiya